VILLALENGUA 2015do. 12/04/2015 16:23
ParcialesCreado por OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pos   Dorsal Nombre                                          Club                                              Pts           Tiempo        Penal        Extra       Sc Tot 



HOMBRES - SENIOR A  (6)                150:00 min  33 C  465 Pts                                                

      1       27 ESTELLA TORNOS, CÉSAR                           RAID CALAM CALAMOCHA                              275          2:27:19                       +25          300 
                43(10)   42(10)   41(10)   40(10)   46(15)   37(15)   34(25)   61(25)   60(25)   51(15)   58(15)   57(15)   59(10)   63(15)   33(10)   44(10) 
                  1:18     3:51    12:07    13:52    19:46    55:03  1:01:46  1:18:52  1:30:28  1:38:47  1:44:07  1:48:06  1:53:51  2:02:22  2:07:59  2:11:11 
                  1:18     2:33     8:16     1:45     5:54    35:17     6:43    17:06    11:36     8:19     5:20     3:59     5:45     8:31     5:37     3:12 
                32(10)   31(15)   45(15)        F                                                                                                             
               2:13:32  2:16:15  2:21:59  2:27:19                                                                                                             
                  2:21     2:43     5:44     5:20                                                                                                             
      2       21 BAIGORRI RUIZ, JESÚS                            IBÓN ZARAGOZA                                     230          2:20:01                       +25          255 
                33(10)   34(25)   47(15)   52(10)   56(10)   53(10)   49(10)   36(10)   50(10)   37(15)   46(15)   40(10)   41(10)   42(10)   43(10)   44(10) 
                  4:13    12:28    25:04    32:54    36:31    47:07    52:08    59:13  1:03:44  1:24:51  1:36:48  1:39:49  1:42:09  1:52:51  1:55:31  1:59:58 
                  4:13     8:15    12:36     7:50     3:37    10:36     5:01     7:05     4:31    21:07    11:57     3:01     2:20    10:42     2:40     4:27 
                32(10)   31(15)   45(15)        F                                                                                                             
               2:03:20  2:06:32  2:13:21  2:20:01                                                                                                             
                  3:22     3:12     6:49     6:40                                                                                                             
      3       24 TENA PERNAS, ELÍAS                              IBÓN ZARAGOZA                                     250          2:31:02           -4                       246 
                33(10)   63(15)   59(10)   62(15)   57(15)   58(15)   51(15)   60(25)   61(25)   31(15)   32(10)   44(10)   45(15)   34(25)   43(10)   42(10) 
                  4:17    18:42    29:25    37:09    45:38    49:01    54:44    57:57  1:11:26  1:28:46  1:32:58  1:35:12  1:38:44  1:57:21  2:03:15  2:06:00 
                  4:17    14:25    10:43     7:44     8:29     3:23     5:43     3:13    13:29    17:20     4:12     2:14     3:32    18:37     5:54     2:45 
                41(10)        F                                                                                                                               
               2:20:18  2:31:02                                                                                                                               
                 14:18    10:44                                                                                                                               
      4       25 REMIRO GÁLVEZ, JESÚS                            IBÓN ZARAGOZA                                     220          2:25:39                       +25          245 
                43(10)   42(10)   41(10)   40(10)   47(15)   52(10)   50(10)   36(10)   49(10)   53(10)   54(15)   55(15)   59(10)   63(15)   34(25)   33(10) 
                  2:46     5:23    13:31    15:54    47:32    54:53  1:00:10  1:06:43  1:16:26  1:23:50  1:33:10  1:43:14  1:49:49  1:58:54  2:08:10  2:11:13 
                  2:46     2:37     8:08     2:23    31:38     7:21     5:17     6:33     9:43     7:24     9:20    10:04     6:35     9:05     9:16     3:03 
                44(10)   45(15)        F                                                                                                                      
               2:14:50  2:17:50  2:25:39                                                                                                                      
                  3:37     3:00     7:49                                                                                                                      
      5       23 SEBASTIÁN NOGUÉS, FERNANDO                      sin club ---                                      180          2:13:29                                    180 
                44(10)   32(10)   31(15)   61(25)   59(10)   62(15)   55(15)   56(10)   52(10)   47(15)   46(15)   40(10)   41(10)   43(10)        F          
                  4:10     7:45    10:42    39:09    54:51  1:03:38  1:15:57  1:26:22  1:28:50  1:34:06  1:48:36  1:55:07  1:57:11  2:11:01  2:13:29          
                  4:10     3:35     2:57    28:27    15:42     8:47    12:19    10:25     2:28     5:16    14:30     6:31     2:04    13:50     2:28          

              31 BONASTRE PIAZUELO, ISAAC                        C.D. N-S ---                                      240          2:28:02                                  Desc. 
                43(10)   42(10)   41(10)   40(10)   46(15)   37(15)   47(15)   52(10)   56(10)   55(15)   59(10)   57(15)   58(15)   51(15)   60(25)   61(25) 
                  2:59     5:18    13:18    16:01    23:08    47:52    59:59  1:07:21  1:10:40  1:28:35  1:34:49  1:44:12  1:47:18  1:52:11  1:55:33  2:05:48 
                  2:59     2:19     8:00     2:43     7:07    24:44    12:07     7:22     3:19    17:55     6:14     9:23     3:06     4:53     3:22    10:15 
                31(15)        F                                                                                                                               
               2:21:08  2:28:02                                                                                                                               
                 15:20     6:54                                                                                                                               



HOMBRES - SENIOR B  (5)                105:00 min  33 C  465 Pts                                                

      1        1 CAGIDE TABOADA, JUAN CARLOS                     WAKHÁN RAI CERESA                                 215          2:02:05          -36          +25          204 
                44(10)   45(15)   32(10)   31(15)   33(10)   34(25)   63(15)   59(10)   55(15)   56(10)   52(10)   47(15)   46(15)   40(10)   41(10)   42(10) 
                  4:35     8:19    12:45    15:23    23:54    31:46    43:51    53:52  1:00:24  1:07:35  1:09:44  1:15:37  1:43:02  1:45:46  1:47:37  1:57:39 
                  4:35     3:44     4:26     2:38     8:31     7:52    12:05    10:01     6:32     7:11     2:09     5:53    27:25     2:44     1:51    10:02 
                43(10)        F                                                                                                                               
               1:59:55  2:02:05                                                                                                                               
                  2:16     2:10                                                                                                                               
      2       79 MOYA CALVO, OSCAR                               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                                     130          1:45:27           -2          +25          153 
                33(10)   34(25)   35(15)   37(15)   46(15)   40(10)   41(10)   42(10)   43(10)   44(10)        F                                              
                  4:51    16:23    31:58    53:30  1:15:49  1:19:36  1:22:24  1:34:27  1:37:26  1:41:43  1:45:27                                              
                  4:51    11:32    15:35    21:32    22:19     3:47     2:48    12:03     2:59     4:17     3:44                                              
      3        3 URIEL CIGÜELA, ÁNGEL                            sin club ---                                      130          1:52:07          -16          +25          139 
                33(10)   34(25)   59(10)   55(15)   56(10)   52(10)   47(15)   46(15)   40(10)   41(10)        F                                              
                  3:38    13:35    30:56    40:33    49:15    52:18  1:00:33  1:31:35  1:35:23  1:38:43  1:52:07                                              
                  3:38     9:57    17:21     9:37     8:42     3:03     8:15    31:02     3:48     3:20    13:24                                              
      4        6 HENAR DELGADO, SERGIO                           sin club ---                                      130          1:52:17          -16          +25          139 
                33(10)   34(25)   59(10)   55(15)   56(10)   52(10)   47(15)   46(15)   40(10)   41(10)        F                                              
                  3:44    13:56    31:06    40:39    49:22    52:24  1:00:37  1:31:37  1:35:26  1:38:46  1:52:17                                              
                  3:44    10:12    17:10     9:33     8:43     3:02     8:13    31:00     3:49     3:20    13:31                                              
      5        4 PRESA  DE LA FUENTE, PABLO                      PEÑA GUARA HUESCA                                 120          2:05:09          -42          +25          103 
                44(10)   32(10)   31(15)   61(25)   63(15)   34(25)   42(10)   43(10)        F                                                                
                  5:00     9:48    12:31    46:07  1:02:29  1:12:48  1:59:11  2:02:28  2:05:09                                                                
                  5:00     4:48     2:43    33:36    16:22    10:19    46:23     3:17     2:41                                                                



HOMBRES - JUNIOR  (3)                  90:00 min  33 C  465 Pts                                                 

      1       48 TOMÁS MORA, IVÁN                                SARRIOS ZARAGOZA                                  115          1:24:38                       +25          140 
                43(10)   42(10)   41(10)   40(10)   46(15)   37(15)   34(25)   33(10)   44(10)        F                                                       
                  2:20     5:40    13:12    15:27    19:03  1:00:04  1:12:10  1:16:52  1:20:50  1:24:38                                                       
                  2:20     3:20     7:32     2:15     3:36    41:01    12:06     4:42     3:58     3:48                                                       
      2       46 ALLOZA TEJERO, DAVID                            SARRIOS ZARAGOZA                                  105          1:25:26                       +25          130 
                33(10)   34(25)   37(15)   46(15)   40(10)   41(10)   42(10)   43(10)        F                                                                
                  6:27    16:39    35:43    53:26    57:59  1:03:13  1:19:09  1:22:58  1:25:26                                                                
                  6:27    10:12    19:04    17:43     4:33     5:14    15:56     3:49     2:28                                                                
      3       56 TOSAT ARROYOS, LORIEN                           PEÑA GUARA HUESCA                                 105          1:26:39                                    105 
                43(10)   42(10)   41(10)   40(10)   46(15)   33(10)   34(25)   63(15)        F                                                                
                  2:45     5:34    13:08    15:18    18:24    50:33  1:05:20  1:16:53  1:26:39                                                                
                  2:45     2:49     7:34     2:10     3:06    32:09    14:47    11:33     9:46                                                                



HOMBRES - VETERANOS  (10)              105:00 min  33 C  465 Pts                                                

      1       34 BARRERA TELLO, JULIO                            IBÓN ZARAGOZA                                     200          1:48:33           -8          +25          217 
                43(10)   42(10)   41(10)   40(10)   46(15)   47(15)   50(10)   52(10)   56(10)   55(15)   59(10)   63(15)   33(10)   44(10)   32(10)   31(15) 
                  2:01     4:32    13:32    15:23    18:08    47:30    55:32    59:58  1:03:45  1:10:13  1:15:16  1:22:31  1:27:53  1:31:24  1:34:23  1:36:55 
                  2:01     2:31     9:00     1:51     2:45    29:22     8:02     4:26     3:47     6:28     5:03     7:15     5:22     3:31     2:59     2:32 
                45(15)        F                                                                                                                               
               1:42:37  1:48:33                                                                                                                               
                  5:42     5:56                                                                                                                               
      2       33 RIVERA ORTÍN, JULIO                             IBÓN ZARAGOZA                                     170          1:45:53           -2          +25          193 
                43(10)   42(10)   41(10)   40(10)   46(15)   37(15)   47(15)   34(25)   33(10)   44(10)   32(10)   31(15)   45(15)        F                   
                  4:24     7:47    15:16    17:20    20:26    59:01  1:06:37  1:21:53  1:25:13  1:28:51  1:31:32  1:34:13  1:40:37  1:45:53                   
                  4:24     3:23     7:29     2:04     3:06    38:35     7:36    15:16     3:20     3:38     2:41     2:41     6:24     5:16                   
      3       37 SÁNCHEZ MOREJÓN, FRANCISCO                      IBÓN ZARAGOZA                                     170          1:46:53           -4          +25          191 
                43(10)   42(10)   41(10)   40(10)   46(15)   37(15)   35(15)   34(25)   33(10)   44(10)   32(10)   31(15)   45(15)        F                   
                  2:07     5:07    13:28    15:26    20:46    59:21  1:08:40  1:20:48  1:24:05  1:28:01  1:31:20  1:34:23  1:41:44  1:46:53                   
                  2:07     3:00     8:21     1:58     5:20    38:35     9:19    12:08     3:17     3:56     3:19     3:03     7:21     5:09                   
      4       35 ALLOZA FRANCH, MIGUEL ÁNGEL                     SARRIOS ZARAGOZA                                  155          1:47:26           -6          +25          174 
                43(10)   42(10)   41(10)   40(10)   46(15)   37(15)   34(25)   33(10)   44(10)   32(10)   31(15)   45(15)        F                            
                  3:22     6:28    13:26    15:25    18:14    50:40    58:22  1:04:10  1:08:01  1:10:58  1:14:09  1:43:28  1:47:26                            
                  3:22     3:06     6:58     1:59     2:49    32:26     7:42     5:48     3:51     2:57     3:11    29:19     3:58                            
      5       32 TOMÁS RUBIO, JESÚS SALVADOR                     SARRIOS ZARAGOZA                                  160          1:48:22           -8                       152 
                33(10)   34(25)   63(15)   61(25)   60(25)   31(15)   32(10)   44(10)   45(15)   43(10)        F               *31                            
                  5:24    13:25    26:59    44:36    58:40  1:25:00  1:29:55  1:32:11  1:36:22  1:43:42  1:48:22           1:25:35                            
                  5:24     8:01    13:34    17:37    14:04    26:20     4:55     2:16     4:11     7:20     4:40                                              
      6       40 HERNÁNDEZ BRULL, ALEJANDRO                      IBÓN ZARAGOZA                                     115          1:43:12                       +25          140 
                42(10)   41(10)   40(10)   46(15)   47(15)   52(10)   50(10)   36(10)   55(15)   33(10)        F                                              
                  6:46    13:29    15:19    18:01    45:28    51:34    55:42  1:01:25  1:30:45  1:41:02  1:43:12                                              
                  6:46     6:43     1:50     2:42    27:27     6:06     4:08     5:43    29:20    10:17     2:10                                              
      7       36 SEVIL ORILLE, ÓSCAR                             PEÑA GUARA HUESCA                                 115          1:44:18                                    115 
                33(10)   34(25)   47(15)   52(10)   50(10)   36(10)   46(15)   40(10)   43(10)        F                                                       
                  4:17    12:52    24:00    30:15    37:33    59:10  1:20:11  1:23:41  1:41:49  1:44:18                                                       
                  4:17     8:35    11:08     6:15     7:18    21:37    21:01     3:30    18:08     2:29                                                       
      8       38 DE LA VARGA GOÑI, MANUEL                        WAKHÁN RAI CERESA                                 130          2:06:04          -44          +25          111 
                43(10)   42(10)   41(10)   40(10)   46(15)   52(10)   56(10)   53(10)   49(10)   50(10)   36(10)   47(15)        F                            
                  2:40     5:43    15:32    17:27    20:32    37:48    41:24    50:46    55:27  1:00:59  1:13:02  1:20:10  2:06:04                            
                  2:40     3:03     9:49     1:55     3:05    17:16     3:36     9:22     4:41     5:32    12:03     7:08    45:54                            
      9       42 CASALES LARRÉ, NACHO                            TRIATLON C ZARAGOZA                               110          1:43:52                                    110 
                33(10)   63(15)   59(10)   55(15)   56(10)   52(10)   47(15)   37(15)   43(10)        F                                                       
                  5:01    20:45    31:42    38:53    45:13    49:49    56:07  1:28:00  1:41:22  1:43:52                                                       
                  5:01    15:44    10:57     7:11     6:20     4:36     6:18    31:53    13:22     2:30                                                       
     10       41 MARCOS ZAPATERO, JOSÉ JAVIER                    IBÓN ZARAGOZA                                      35                                                       0 
                44(10)   32(10)   31(15)        F                                                                                                             
                  4:17     7:22    10:14                                                                                                                      
                  4:17     3:05     2:52                                                                                                                      



HOMBRES - VETERANOS  (8)               90:00 min  33 C  465 Pts                                                 

      1       51 FRONTERA SANCHO, MIGUEL                         IBÓN ZARAGOZA                                     160          1:39:50          -20          +25          165 
                45(15)   31(15)   32(10)   44(10)   43(10)   33(10)   34(25)   35(15)   37(15)   46(15)   40(10)   41(10)        F                            
                  7:35    19:53    24:08    26:37    30:07    34:57    45:08    56:45  1:09:36  1:22:04  1:25:18  1:27:32  1:39:50                            
                  7:35    12:18     4:15     2:29     3:30     4:50    10:11    11:37    12:51    12:28     3:14     2:14    12:18                            
      2       47 ANTÓN MEDINA, LUIS                              SARRIOS ZARAGOZA                                  135          1:33:25           -8          +25          152 
                44(10)   32(10)   31(15)   45(15)   33(10)   34(25)   37(15)   46(15)   40(10)   41(10)        F                                              
                  5:50     8:28    11:29    18:14    27:01    35:49    50:53  1:14:34  1:18:03  1:21:03  1:33:25                                              
                  5:50     2:38     3:01     6:45     8:47     8:48    15:04    23:41     3:29     3:00    12:22                                              
      3       54 SENANTE DOMENE, MANUEL                          COBA ALCORISA                                     140          1:30:40           -2                       138 
                33(10)   34(25)   63(15)   61(25)   60(25)   51(15)   62(15)   59(10)        F                                                                
                  4:34    14:01    28:18    41:14    54:03  1:03:42  1:13:31  1:19:56  1:30:40                                                                
                  4:34     9:27    14:17    12:56    12:49     9:39     9:49     6:25    10:44                                                                
      4       53 MANAUTA ROYO, VÍCTOR                            COBA ALCORISA                                     145          1:34:30          -10                       135 
                33(10)   34(25)   63(15)   61(25)   60(25)   59(10)   55(15)   52(10)   40(10)        F                                                       
                  4:04    12:25    25:29    38:37    50:51  1:01:31  1:08:38  1:13:44  1:23:26  1:34:30                                                       
                  4:04     8:21    13:04    13:08    12:14    10:40     7:07     5:06     9:42    11:04                                                       
      5       44 CALVO GARCÍA, JUAN CARLOS                       IBÓN ZARAGOZA                                     140          1:53:34          -48          +25          117 
                33(10)   34(25)   37(15)   46(15)   40(10)   41(10)   42(10)   43(10)   44(10)   32(10)   31(15)        F                                     
                  8:16    17:54    33:11    49:46    53:32    57:15  1:12:04  1:14:54  1:19:58  1:22:43  1:25:48  1:53:34                                     
                  8:16     9:38    15:17    16:35     3:46     3:43    14:49     2:50     5:04     2:45     3:05    27:46                                     
      6       49 URMENTE ANDRÉS, JOSÉ MARTÍN                     IBÓN ZARAGOZA                                      90          1:31:17           -4          +25          111 
                33(10)   34(25)   47(15)   37(15)   46(15)   40(10)        F                                                                                  
                  4:39    13:47    25:43  1:00:45  1:14:05  1:18:26  1:31:17                                                                                  
                  4:39     9:08    11:56    35:02    13:20     4:21    12:51                                                                                  
      7       45 ARIÑO SERÓN, JOAQUÍN                            IBÓN ZARAGOZA                                     190          2:26:39         -114                        76 
                44(10)   45(15)   32(10)   31(15)   61(25)   60(25)   51(15)   58(15)   57(15)   59(10)   63(15)   33(10)   43(10)        F                   
                  7:44    12:43    20:42    24:39  1:03:07  1:22:16  1:34:43  1:42:25  1:47:50  1:56:59  2:09:14  2:19:14  2:23:12  2:26:39                   
                  7:44     4:59     7:59     3:57    38:28    19:09    12:27     7:42     5:25     9:09    12:15    10:00     3:58     3:27                   
      8       55 LÓPEZ SARRIÓN, MANUEL                           PIRINEOS ZARAGOZA                                  70          1:50:46          -42          +25           53 
                43(10)   42(10)   41(10)   40(10)   46(15)   37(15)        F                                                                                  
                 10:26    13:33    23:29    31:19    38:32  1:40:18  1:50:46                                                                                  
                 10:26     3:07     9:56     7:50     7:13  1:01:46    10:28                                                                                  



DAMAS - SENIOR A  (2)                  105:00 min  33 C  465 Pts                                                

      1       30 FERNÁNDEZ REYNOLDS, VICTORIA                    WAKHÁN RAI CERESA                                 135          1:55:48          -22                       113 
                44(10)   32(10)   31(15)   33(10)   34(25)   63(15)   59(10)   55(15)   56(10)   47(15)        F               *55                            
                  5:17     8:40    12:15    23:21    34:43    50:54  1:04:46  1:12:12  1:20:33  1:32:39  1:55:48           1:13:28                            
                  5:17     3:23     3:35    11:06    11:22    16:11    13:52     7:26     8:21    12:06    23:09                                              
      2       22 SEVIL MARTÍN, IZARBE                            PEÑA GUARA HUESCA                                  95          1:40:15                                     95 
                43(10)   42(10)   35(15)   33(10)   44(10)   32(10)   31(15)   45(15)        F                                                                
                  2:23     5:39    19:32    41:58    48:19    51:55    55:41  1:04:55  1:40:15                                                                
                  2:23     3:16    13:53    22:26     6:21     3:36     3:46     9:14    35:20                                                                



DAMAS - SENIOR B  (3)                  90:00 min  33 C  465 Pts                                                 

      1       43 PIEDRAFITA GARCÍA, MARÍA DOLORES                PEÑA GUARA HUESCA                                 125          1:35:50          -12                       113 
                45(15)   31(15)   32(10)   44(10)   33(10)   34(25)   43(10)   42(10)   40(10)   41(10)        F                                              
                 12:03    30:45    35:31    38:02    44:26    55:36  1:02:50  1:06:55  1:17:41  1:21:12  1:35:50                                              
                 12:03    18:42     4:46     2:31     6:24    11:10     7:14     4:05    10:46     3:31    14:38                                              
      2       50 PUYUELO SANCLEMENTE, MAR                        PEÑA GUARA HUESCA                                 105          1:23:46                                    105 
                43(10)   33(10)   34(25)   44(10)   32(10)   31(15)   45(15)   42(10)        F                                                                
                  3:23    20:47    31:54    40:54    46:54    50:56  1:05:28  1:17:57  1:23:46                                                                
                  3:23    17:24    11:07     9:00     6:00     4:02    14:32    12:29     5:49                                                                
      3       52 HERNÁNDEZ QUIRANTE, MARISA                      PIRINEOS ZARAGOZA                                  70          1:50:47          -42          +25           53 
                43(10)   42(10)   41(10)   40(10)   46(15)   37(15)        F                                                                                  
                  2:43     6:04    24:02    31:23    38:36  1:33:47  1:50:47                                                                                  
                  2:43     3:21    17:58     7:21     7:13    55:11    17:00                                                                                  



HD - CADETES  (3)                      75:00 min  33 C  465 Pts                                                 

      1       73 LUNA MAGÁN, PABLO                               PEÑA GUARA HUESCA                                  75          1:08:52                                     75 
                33(10)   43(10)   42(10)   41(10)   40(10)   44(10)   45(15)        F                                                                         
                  3:31     6:46     9:30    21:44    24:18    49:54    57:50  1:08:52                                                                         
                  3:31     3:15     2:44    12:14     2:34    25:36     7:56    11:02                                                                         
      2       72 PIEDRAFITA GARCÍA, PILAR                        PEÑA GUARA HUESCA                                  70          1:06:30                                     70 
                33(10)   43(10)   42(10)   31(15)   45(15)   44(10)        F                                                                                  
                  4:51    10:29    18:31    36:34    56:22  1:01:21  1:06:30                                                                                  
                  4:51     5:38     8:02    18:03    19:48     4:59     5:09                                                                                  
      3       71 SEVIL MARTÍN, SESCÚN                            PEÑA GUARA HUESCA                                  70          1:06:37                                     70 
                33(10)   43(10)   42(10)   31(15)   45(15)   44(10)        F               *43                                                                
                  4:59    10:37    18:35    36:26    56:31  1:01:25  1:06:37             13:21                                                                
                  4:59     5:38     7:58    17:51    20:05     4:54     5:12                                                                                  



ABSOLUTA PAREJAS  (16)                 120:00 min  33 C  465 Pts                                                

      1       19 BAIGORRI GARCÍA, JOSÉ                           C.C. TARAZ TARAZONA                               220          1:59:26                                    220 
                44(10)   32(10)   31(15)   45(15)   33(10)   34(25)   63(15)   61(25)   60(25)   55(15)   56(10)   52(10)   35(15)   42(10)   43(10)        F 
                  4:52     6:59     9:50    15:25    24:32    33:47    44:46    56:47  1:08:16  1:23:37  1:28:29  1:30:04  1:49:59  1:55:06  1:57:24  1:59:26 
                  4:52     2:07     2:51     5:35     9:07     9:15    10:59    12:01    11:29    15:21     4:52     1:35    19:55     5:07     2:18     2:02 
      1       20 JIMENEZ REMIRO, FERNANDO                        C.C. TARAZ TARAZONA                               245          1:59:26                       -25          220 
                44(10)   32(10)   31(15)   45(15)   33(10)   34(25)   63(15)   61(25)   60(25)   59(10)   55(15)   56(10)   52(10)   47(15)   35(15)   42(10) 
                  4:51     7:02     9:46    15:22    24:34    33:46    44:44    56:46  1:08:20  1:18:25  1:23:36  1:28:29  1:30:05  1:35:10  1:49:57  1:55:07 
                  4:51     2:11     2:44     5:36     9:12     9:12    10:58    12:02    11:34    10:05     5:11     4:53     1:36     5:05    14:47     5:10 
                43(10)        F                                                                                                                               
               1:57:25  1:59:26                                                                                                                               
                  2:18     2:01                                                                                                                               
      3       16 BAYO MELENDO, DANIEL                            WAKHÁN RAI CERESA                                 185          1:54:48                                    185 
                43(10)   33(10)   34(25)   63(15)   59(10)   62(15)   60(25)   61(25)   31(15)   32(10)   44(10)   45(15)        F               *61          
                  3:59     9:38    19:50    34:32    45:23    55:40  1:05:10  1:19:04  1:36:35  1:42:06  1:44:25  1:48:44  1:54:48           1:19:20          
                  3:59     5:39    10:12    14:42    10:51    10:17     9:30    13:54    17:31     5:31     2:19     4:19     6:04                            
      4       15 BURILLO VILLAFRANCA, FERNANDO                   WAKHÁN RAI CERESA                                 260          1:54:49                       -75          185 
                34(25)   35(15)   36(10)   37(15)   38(25)   39(15)   40(10)   41(10)   42(10)   43(10)   44(10)   45(15)   46(15)   33(10)   63(15)   59(10) 
               1:37:02  1:38:17  1:41:57  1:43:18  1:45:08  1:49:36  1:57:07  2:02:50  2:14:01  2:17:10  2:20:10  2:23:43  2:28:38     9:36    34:34    45:29 
               1:37:02     1:15     3:40     1:21     1:50     4:28     7:31     5:43    11:11     3:09     3:00     3:33     4:55             24:58    10:55 
                62(15)   60(25)        F                *0       *0       *0       *0       *0       *0       *0       *0       *0      *43      *34      *34 
                 55:44  1:05:15  1:54:49                                                                                               3:58    19:18    19:59 
                 10:15     9:31    49:34                                                                                                                      
      5       13 ZARAGOZA CANALES, MIGUEL ÁNGEL                  IBÓN ZARAGOZA                                     215          2:16:26          -34                       181 
                33(10)   34(25)   63(15)   61(25)   60(25)   51(15)   58(15)   57(15)   59(10)   55(15)   56(10)   52(10)   47(15)   40(10)        F          
                  6:34    14:15    26:43    39:22    51:39  1:00:49  1:06:44  1:10:56  1:17:18  1:24:18  1:28:43  1:36:51  1:43:40  2:03:29  2:16:26          
                  6:34     7:41    12:28    12:39    12:17     9:10     5:55     4:12     6:22     7:00     4:25     8:08     6:49    19:49    12:57          
      6       14 GONZÁLEZ FELIPE, MANUEL J.                      IBÓN ZARAGOZA                                     215          2:16:45          -34                       181 
                33(10)   34(25)   63(15)   61(25)   60(25)   51(15)   58(15)   57(15)   59(10)   55(15)   56(10)   52(10)   47(15)   40(10)        F          
                  6:40    14:41    26:44    39:23    51:41  1:00:46  1:06:45  1:10:59  1:17:21  1:24:22  1:28:44  1:36:58  1:43:40  2:03:36  2:16:45          
                  6:40     8:01    12:03    12:39    12:18     9:05     5:59     4:14     6:22     7:01     4:22     8:14     6:42    19:56    13:09          
      7        9 IGEA GIL, FERNANDO                              WAKHÁN RAI CERESA                                 155          1:53:30                       +25          180 
                43(10)   42(10)   41(10)   40(10)   46(15)   37(15)   34(25)   33(10)   44(10)   32(10)   31(15)   45(15)        F                            
                  2:54     5:35    18:35    22:16    26:10  1:11:49  1:23:38  1:27:35  1:32:11  1:35:28  1:38:40  1:48:06  1:53:30                            
                  2:54     2:41    13:00     3:41     3:54    45:39    11:49     3:57     4:36     3:17     3:12     9:26     5:24                            
      8       10 VINTANEL  CORZÁN, DAVID                         WAKHÁN RAI CERESA                                 155          1:53:34                       +25          180 
                43(10)   42(10)   41(10)   40(10)   46(15)   37(15)   34(25)   33(10)   44(10)   32(10)   31(15)   45(15)        F                            
                  2:57     5:38    18:29    22:18    26:14  1:11:59  1:23:41  1:27:43  1:32:15  1:35:35  1:38:46  1:48:13  1:53:34                            
                  2:57     2:41    12:51     3:49     3:56    45:45    11:42     4:02     4:32     3:20     3:11     9:27     5:21                            
      9       17 CREMADES ARROYOS, DANIEL                        PEÑA GUARA HUESCA                                 190          2:10:36          -22                       168 
                43(10)   42(10)   41(10)   40(10)   46(15)   47(15)   34(25)   33(10)   44(10)   32(10)   31(15)   61(25)   60(25)        F                   
                  1:35     4:01    13:37    16:00    18:52    33:26    51:06    57:10  1:00:27  1:07:20  1:10:02  1:36:54  1:47:01  2:10:36                   
                  1:35     2:26     9:36     2:23     2:52    14:34    17:40     6:04     3:17     6:53     2:42    26:52    10:07    23:35                   
     10       18 CREMADES ARROYOS, DAVID                         PEÑA GUARA HUESCA                                 190          2:10:39          -22                       168 
                43(10)   42(10)   41(10)   40(10)   46(15)   47(15)   34(25)   33(10)   44(10)   32(10)   31(15)   61(25)   60(25)        F                   
                  1:32     4:00    13:35    16:04    18:49    33:31    51:09    57:15  1:00:28  1:07:22  1:10:00  1:37:01  1:47:02  2:10:39                   
                  1:32     2:28     9:35     2:29     2:45    14:42    17:38     6:06     3:13     6:54     2:38    27:01    10:01    23:37                   
     11        7 BURGUETE PUYUELO, DOMINGO                       IBÓN ZARAGOZA                                     150          2:03:24           -8          +25          167 
                43(10)   42(10)   35(15)   37(15)   47(15)   52(10)   56(10)   53(10)   49(10)   50(10)   46(15)   40(10)   41(10)        F                   
                  2:41     6:07    17:09    31:02    53:47  1:00:40  1:16:14  1:24:34  1:29:02  1:34:47  1:48:10  1:51:35  1:53:42  2:03:24                   
                  2:41     3:26    11:02    13:53    22:45     6:53    15:34     8:20     4:28     5:45    13:23     3:25     2:07     9:42                   
     11        8 BURGUETE MANZANO, ÁLVARO                        IBÓN ZARAGOZA                                     150          2:03:24           -8          +25          167 
                43(10)   42(10)   35(15)   37(15)   47(15)   52(10)   56(10)   53(10)   49(10)   50(10)   46(15)   40(10)   41(10)        F                   
                  2:42     6:06    16:50    30:58    53:44  1:00:24  1:16:16  1:24:25  1:29:03  1:34:50  1:48:08  1:51:37  1:53:45  2:03:24                   
                  2:42     3:24    10:44    14:08    22:46     6:40    15:52     8:09     4:38     5:47    13:18     3:29     2:08     9:39                   
     13       11 OLIETE CEREZO, ALFREDO                          WAKHÁN RAI CERESA                                 150          2:01:03           -4                       146 
                33(10)   34(25)   63(15)   61(25)   60(25)   62(15)   59(10)   55(15)   43(10)        F                                                       
                  4:58    16:52    34:09    50:48  1:07:27  1:24:12  1:32:49  1:40:35  1:58:20  2:01:03                                                       
                  4:58    11:54    17:17    16:39    16:39    16:45     8:37     7:46    17:45     2:43                                                       
     14       12 PARDOS ABRIL, JAVIER                            WAKHÁN RAI CERESA                                 150          2:01:05           -4                       146 
                33(10)   34(25)   63(15)   61(25)   60(25)   62(15)   59(10)   55(15)   43(10)        F                                                       
                  5:12    16:58    34:25    51:08  1:07:33  1:24:16  1:32:55  1:40:39  1:58:31  2:01:05                                                       
                  5:12    11:46    17:27    16:43    16:25    16:43     8:39     7:44    17:52     2:34                                                       
     15       29 GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ, ALEJANDRO                       IBÓN ZARAGOZA                                      95          1:58:39                       +25          120 
                43(10)   42(10)   40(10)   41(10)   46(15)   37(15)   35(15)   33(10)        F                                                                
                  8:14    12:58    30:19    37:31    45:18  1:31:18  1:44:57  1:54:43  1:58:39                                                                
                  8:14     4:44    17:21     7:12     7:47    46:00    13:39     9:46     3:56                                                                
     16       89 JOFRE SATUE, EDUARDO                            sin club ---                                       95          1:58:49                       +25          120 
                43(10)   42(10)   40(10)   41(10)   46(15)   37(15)   35(15)   33(10)        F                                                                
                  8:25    13:04    30:34    37:36    45:28  1:31:19  1:44:49  1:55:01  1:58:49                                                                
                  8:25     4:39    17:30     7:02     7:52    45:51    13:30    10:12     3:48                                                                



POPULAR PAREJAS  (14)                  90:00 min  33 C  465 Pts                                                 

      1       69 CANTERÍA GIL, HÉCTOR                            CM IBONCIE ---                                    180          1:35:38          -12                       168 
                33(10)   63(15)   61(25)   60(25)   51(15)   58(15)   57(15)   62(15)   59(10)   34(25)   43(10)        F                                     
                  4:53    19:28    31:21    43:25    52:26    58:11  1:02:41  1:10:02  1:16:06  1:28:27  1:33:11  1:35:38                                     
                  4:53    14:35    11:53    12:04     9:01     5:45     4:30     7:21     6:04    12:21     4:44     2:27                                     
      2       70 CABRERA GUARINOS, JESUS                         sin club ---                                      180          1:35:39          -12                       168 
                33(10)   63(15)   61(25)   60(25)   51(15)   58(15)   57(15)   62(15)   59(10)   34(25)   43(10)        F                                     
                  4:56    18:44    31:17    43:21    52:23    58:10  1:02:34  1:09:58  1:16:02  1:28:34  1:33:21  1:35:39                                     
                  4:56    13:48    12:33    12:04     9:02     5:47     4:24     7:24     6:04    12:32     4:47     2:18                                     
      3       67 ARBONÉS COBOS, NIEVES                           IBÓN ZARAGOZA                                     115          1:31:59           -4           -2          109 
                33(10)   34(25)   59(10)   55(15)   56(10)   52(10)   46(15)   40(10)   41(10)        F                                                       
                  7:01    17:57    36:14    44:40    53:00  1:00:01  1:13:36  1:16:54  1:20:53  1:31:59                                                       
                  7:01    10:56    18:17     8:26     8:20     7:01    13:35     3:18     3:59    11:06                                                       
      4       68 GARCÍA SEBASTIÁN, JOSÉ RAMÓN                    IBÓN ZARAGOZA                                     115          1:32:01           -6                       109 
                33(10)   34(25)   59(10)   55(15)   56(10)   52(10)   46(15)   40(10)   41(10)        F                                                       
                  7:06    18:01    36:16    44:50    53:06  1:00:09  1:13:39  1:16:58  1:20:51  1:32:01                                                       
                  7:06    10:55    18:15     8:34     8:16     7:03    13:30     3:19     3:53    11:10                                                       
      5       59 LAGANGA ESTEBAN, JOSÉ ANTONIO                   sin club ---                                      105          1:25:34                                    105 
                44(10)   45(15)   32(10)   31(15)   33(10)   34(25)   43(10)   42(10)        F                                                                
                  9:35    16:49    31:35    35:34    49:52  1:04:28  1:14:34  1:18:19  1:25:34                                                                
                  9:35     7:14    14:46     3:59    14:18    14:36    10:06     3:45     7:15                                                                
      6       60 SIERRA AGUDO, ANDRÉS                            sin club ---                                      105          1:25:40                                    105 
                44(10)   45(15)   32(10)   31(15)   33(10)   34(25)   43(10)   42(10)        F                                                                
                  9:48    17:00    31:42    36:13    50:51  1:04:26  1:14:41  1:18:35  1:25:40                                                                
                  9:48     7:12    14:42     4:31    14:38    13:35    10:15     3:54     7:05                                                                
      7       61 AYUSO GAMARRA, AZUCENA                          SARRIOS ZARAGOZA                                   90          1:23:29                                     90 
                43(10)   42(10)   41(10)   40(10)   46(15)   33(10)   44(10)   45(15)        F                                                                
                  5:53    10:38    24:34    32:44    38:01  1:04:15  1:09:36  1:15:51  1:23:29                                                                
                  5:53     4:45    13:56     8:10     5:17    26:14     5:21     6:15     7:38                                                                
      7       62 SANMARTÍN CRUZ, FERNANDO                        SARRIOS ZARAGOZA                                   90          1:23:29                                     90 
                43(10)   42(10)   41(10)   40(10)   46(15)   33(10)   44(10)   45(15)        F                                                                
                  5:49    10:34    24:35    32:42    37:59  1:04:16  1:09:27  1:16:32  1:23:29                                                                
                  5:49     4:45    14:01     8:07     5:17    26:17     5:11     7:05     6:57                                                                
      9       57 PÉREZ COVETA, MARÍA PAZ                         IBÓN ZARAGOZA                                      70          1:32:25           -6          +25           89 
                43(10)   42(10)   41(10)   40(10)   46(15)   37(15)        F                                                                                  
                  5:05    10:31    26:28    29:39    41:49  1:17:46  1:32:25                                                                                  
                  5:05     5:26    15:57     3:11    12:10    35:57    14:39                                                                                  
     10       58 ROY PASCUAL, ASUN                               PIRINEOS ZARAGOZA                                  70          1:32:26           -6          +25           89 
                43(10)   42(10)   41(10)   40(10)   46(15)   37(15)        F                                                                                  
                  5:06    10:42    26:40    29:33    41:52  1:17:49  1:32:26                                                                                  
                  5:06     5:36    15:58     2:53    12:19    35:57    14:37                                                                                  
     11       66 SANTOS MARCO, MANUEL                            sin club ---                                       85          1:32:03           -6                        79 
                43(10)   42(10)   35(15)   37(15)   46(15)   40(10)   41(10)        F                                                                         
                  4:48     8:35    22:37    41:07  1:08:00  1:15:10  1:20:26  1:32:03                                                                         
                  4:48     3:47    14:02    18:30    26:53     7:10     5:16    11:37                                                                         
     12       65 MARCO ABELLA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL                      sin club ---                                       85          1:32:04           -6                        79 
                43(10)   42(10)   35(15)   37(15)   46(15)   40(10)   41(10)        F                                                                         
                  4:49     8:42    22:53    41:05  1:08:02  1:15:24  1:20:46  1:32:04                                                                         
                  4:49     3:53    14:11    18:12    26:57     7:22     5:22    11:18                                                                         
     13       64 HOMBRADOS FERNÁNDEZ, MARÍA PILAR                CM IBONCIE ---                                     70          2:00:14          -62          +64           72 
                43(10)   42(10)   40(10)   41(10)   46(15)   37(15)        F                                                                                  
                  4:45     8:49    32:37    37:03    41:56  1:42:58  2:00:14                                                                                  
                  4:45     4:04    23:48     4:26     4:53  1:01:02    17:16                                                                                  
     14       63 ANGUREL LAMBÁN, VÍCTOR MANUEL                   CM IBONCIE ---                                     70          2:00:02          -62          +25           33 
                43(10)   42(10)   40(10)   41(10)   46(15)   37(15)        F                                                                                  
                  5:12     8:17    32:29    37:05    41:45  1:41:36  2:00:02                                                                                  
                  5:12     3:05    24:12     4:36     4:40    59:51    18:26                                                                                  



FAMILIAR PAREJAS  (14)                 75:00 min  10 C  115 Pts                                                 

      1       86 SANJUANES, Equipo                               sin club ---                                      100          1:09:00                                    100 
                33(10)   44(10)   32(10)   31(15)   41(10)   40(10)   46(15)   42(10)   43(10)        F                                                       
                  6:17    11:47    15:09    19:10    38:00    40:41    44:50  1:01:07  1:04:44  1:09:00                                                       
                  6:17     5:30     3:22     4:01    18:50     2:41     4:09    16:17     3:37     4:16                                                       
      2       78 JAVIERRELATRE SANTI, Equipo                     sin club ---                                       90          1:16:42           -4                        86 
                41(10)   40(10)   46(15)   33(10)   44(10)   31(15)   32(10)   43(10)        F                                                                
                 13:20    16:28    21:25    43:00    47:44    54:43    59:19  1:13:02  1:16:42                                                                
                 13:20     3:08     4:57    21:35     4:44     6:59     4:36    13:43     3:40                                                                
      3       83 LOS CHICOS DE LA CASA, Equipo                   sin club ---                                       85          1:10:44                                     85 
                40(10)   46(15)   41(10)   42(10)   43(10)   33(10)   44(10)   32(10)        F                                                                
                 16:07    21:31    27:31    42:11    46:12    54:47  1:00:20  1:03:47  1:10:44                                                                
                 16:07     5:24     6:00    14:40     4:01     8:35     5:33     3:27     6:57                                                                
      4       85 GONZALEZ ATM, Equipo                            CM IBONCIE ---                                     80            59:33                                     80 
                42(10)   43(10)   33(10)   44(10)   32(10)   31(15)   45(15)        F                                                                         
                 14:49    18:42    25:38    30:29    34:17    38:10    51:06    59:33                                                                         
                 14:49     3:53     6:56     4:51     3:48     3:53    12:56     8:27                                                                         
      5       84 IBONCIECHO9, Equipo                             CM IBONCIE ---                                     80          1:00:06                                     80 
                42(10)   43(10)   33(10)   44(10)   32(10)   31(15)   45(15)        F                                                                         
                 14:53    18:50    25:35    30:31    34:29    38:00    50:51  1:00:06                                                                         
                 14:53     3:57     6:45     4:56     3:58     3:31    12:51     9:15                                                                         
      6       87 FAMILIA, Equipo                                 IBÓN ZARAGOZA                                      70          1:10:02                                     70 
                33(10)   44(10)   32(10)   31(15)   45(15)   43(10)        F                                                                                  
                  8:37    15:22    21:20    27:30    44:22  1:03:33  1:10:02                                                                                  
                  8:37     6:45     5:58     6:10    16:52    19:11     6:29                                                                                  
      7       76 CHICAS JOVENES, Equipo                          sin club ---                                       55          1:15:26           -2                        53 
                42(10)   41(10)   40(10)   46(15)   43(10)        F                                                                                           
                 11:59    31:48    36:16    44:40  1:10:14  1:15:26                                                                                           
                 11:59    19:49     4:28     8:24    25:34     5:12                                                                                           
      8       74 LOS DEL TEO, Equipo                             sin club ---                                       55          1:15:34           -2                        53 
                42(10)   41(10)   40(10)   46(15)   43(10)        F                                                                                           
                 12:02    31:42    36:24    44:43  1:10:12  1:15:34                                                                                           
                 12:02    19:40     4:42     8:19    25:29     5:22                                                                                           
      9       77 VARANDAS, Equipo                                IBÓN ZARAGOZA                                      55          1:16:22           -4                        51 
                43(10)   42(10)   41(10)   40(10)   46(15)        F               *46                                                                         
                  2:39     7:32    34:55    40:16    47:02  1:16:22             48:47                                                                         
                  2:39     4:53    27:23     5:21     6:46    29:20                                                                                           
     10       88 LOS TRES FANTÁSTICOS, Equipo                    sin club ---                                       45          1:12:14                                     45 
                33(10)   44(10)   32(10)   31(15)        F                                                                                                    
                 10:21    17:20    21:37    27:07  1:12:14                                                                                                    
                 10:21     6:59     4:17     5:30    45:07                                                                                                    
     11       81 TORRIJO III, Equipo                             sin club ---                                       50          1:19:16          -10                        40 
                33(10)   44(10)   32(10)   42(10)   43(10)        F                                                                                           
                 11:20    27:36    36:31  1:03:59  1:14:02  1:19:16                                                                                           
                 11:20    16:16     8:55    27:28    10:03     5:14                                                                                           
     12       82 FAMILIA GUTIERREZ GIL, Equipo                   CM IBONCIE ---                                     55          1:25:07          -22                        33 
                43(10)   42(10)   33(10)   44(10)   31(15)        F                                                                                           
                  6:39    10:10    30:23    35:01    55:45  1:25:07                                                                                           
                  6:39     3:31    20:13     4:38    20:44    29:22                                                                                           
     13       75 ACHERINGOS, Equipo                              PEÑA GUARA HUESCA                                  55          1:25:11          -22                        33 
                40(10)   46(15)   41(10)   42(10)   43(10)        F                                                                                           
                 41:10    50:37    58:47  1:16:30  1:20:42  1:25:11                                                                                           
                 41:10     9:27     8:10    17:43     4:12     4:29                                                                                           
     14       80 JOMAR, Equipo                                   sin club ---                                       55          1:28:41          -28                        27 
                43(10)   42(10)   40(10)   46(15)   41(10)        F                                                                                           
                  3:51     8:32    45:21    54:14  1:05:06  1:28:41                                                                                           
                  3:51     4:41    36:49     8:53    10:52    23:35