San Leonardo 26-27 abril 14dom 27/04/2014 20:25
LIGA NORTE 2014Club Navaleno-O.
Parciales - Etapa 2Creado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
H/D-12 (11)2,0 km 75 m11 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(75)2(73)3(62)4(66)5(65)6(36)7(58)8(70)9(76)10(69)11(100)F
 
1Gracia Sánchez, Samuel26:014:356:219:4011:2712:3114:0515:0217:5320:1423:1025:4926:01
SARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN4:351:463:191:471:041:340:572:512:212:562:390:12
2Fernández Pérez, Mario27:554:168:1811:3313:1814:2515:5916:5719:4622:5625:0427:4227:55
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN4:164:023:151:451:071:340:582:493:102:082:380:13
3Chapero Mediavilla, Javier28:024:368:5912:1113:2614:5316:2517:1921:2323:2126:3227:4628:02
Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON4:364:233:121:151:271:320:544:041:583:111:140:16
4Urquizu Diego, Aimar28:062:303:285:416:337:339:2310:2920:4522:4326:2527:5528:068:30
C.D. NAVARRA NAVARRA2:300:582:130:521:001:501:0610:161:583:421:300:11*35
5Diaz Mendaña, Diego31:124:226:5110:0711:3714:1817:3319:2123:2726:2329:1430:5731:12
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON4:222:293:161:302:413:151:484:062:562:511:430:15
6De Miguel Armisén, Jorge33:503:094:197:068:169:2911:4612:4524:3128:0531:1733:3633:50
Navaleno CASTILLA Y LEON3:091:102:471:101:132:170:5911:463:343:122:190:14
7Saz Roba, Manuel38:022:343:4410:5711:4024:4125:1926:1332:3234:1736:4137:5138:02
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN2:341:107:130:4313:010:380:546:191:452:241:100:11
8Alonso Marcos, Nicolás40:224:328:1013:2714:4415:5117:3618:4130:5334:4737:4040:0640:22
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON4:323:385:171:171:071:451:0512:123:542:532:260:16
9Iturio, Mauricio46:222:594:477:579:1712:1821:5924:0831:0734:2940:4246:1046:22
SARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN2:591:483:101:203:019:412:096:593:226:135:280:12
10De Miguel Armisén, Mónica47:155:2610:4314:3216:1132:4533:4635:3339:3242:0745:1247:0047:15
Navaleno CASTILLA Y LEON5:265:173:491:3916:341:011:473:592:353:051:480:15
11Miguel Nevares, Alina1:00:398:1812:3719:2121:0327:4732:5836:3651:5854:5758:571:00:241:00:39
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON8:184:196:441:426:445:113:3815:222:594:001:270:15
 
 
 
D-14 (9)2,0 km 90 m9 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(54)2(44)3(66)4(35)5(57)6(70)7(68)8(67)9(100)F
 
1Andrés Arnaiz, Laura27:034:137:1210:1612:4617:4118:4821:0825:5826:5127:03
Galitius CANTABRIA4:132:593:042:304:551:072:204:500:530:12
2Gonzalo Carbajal, Beatriz31:032:526:189:4814:0620:3621:5124:1029:2930:4731:03
E. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON2:523:263:304:186:301:152:195:191:180:16
3Alonso Manzanas, Patricia33:523:266:5810:0312:5321:5123:5629:3532:4533:4233:52
Galitius CANTABRIA3:263:323:052:508:582:055:393:100:570:10
4Fidalgo Casares, Laura35:354:198:0911:1713:3125:3526:4029:0034:1735:2235:35
E. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON4:193:503:082:1412:041:052:205:171:050:13
5Arbonés Alvarez, Yolanda38:584:348:4513:1716:2321:3929:2932:1637:4438:4138:58
PEÑA GUARA ARAGÓN4:344:114:323:065:167:502:475:280:570:17
6Modrón Lecue, Inés44:199:4814:2218:0325:2629:5632:2237:1942:4144:0144:19
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON9:484:343:417:234:302:264:575:221:200:18
7Piedrafita, Pilar51:054:368:1612:2117:0223:5626:0146:3649:4550:4451:05
PEÑA GUARA ARAGÓN4:363:404:054:416:542:0520:353:090:590:21
8Gil Marcos, Harshitha56:045:479:1512:4334:0541:5044:0148:2554:4055:4756:04
Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON5:473:283:2821:227:452:114:246:151:070:17
9Antón Callejo, María1:05:395:4228:0837:2440:1552:1754:4958:331:04:161:05:211:05:39
Independiente/Si INDEP.5:4222:269:162:5112:022:323:445:431:050:18
 
 
 
D-16 (4)2,4 km 95 m11 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(34)2(73)3(38)4(66)5(39)6(35)7(58)8(59)9(70)10(69)11(100)F
 
1Goicolea Rodríguez, Irene50:013:256:2315:4617:2621:5426:0028:2230:4839:2048:1749:4850:01
Galitius CANTABRIA3:252:589:231:404:284:062:222:268:328:571:310:13
2Santabárbara Gómez, Paula Amalia58:434:138:0023:2025:1834:4838:4741:3744:3850:2656:0558:2658:43
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN4:133:4715:201:589:303:592:503:015:485:392:210:17
3Arbonés Alvarez, Helena59:183:208:4714:3816:0132:4036:5041:2246:5450:0457:0159:0359:18
PEÑA GUARA ARAGÓN3:205:275:511:2316:394:104:325:323:106:572:020:15
4Sevillano De La Higuera, Isabel1:54:393:086:0715:1517:1629:5437:4842:001:35:441:47:251:52:121:54:231:54:39
CORZO CASTILLA Y LEON3:082:599:082:0112:387:544:1253:4411:414:472:110:16
 
 
 
D-18 (6)5,0 km 190 m13 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(34)2(38)3(61)4(79)5(81)6(84)7(85)8(87)9(86)10(73)11(37)12(68)13(100)F
 
1Fernandez Aller, Elena1:07:404:5810:3913:2621:3029:4038:1241:3044:4849:5052:4157:451:05:011:07:281:07:40
E. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON4:585:412:478:048:108:323:183:185:022:515:047:162:270:12
2Ascacíbar Rodríguez, Lydia1:19:233:139:2512:2921:1933:2347:0048:4852:4259:411:03:221:09:421:15:361:19:111:19:23
RiOjA-O RIOJA3:136:123:048:5012:0413:371:483:546:593:416:205:543:350:12
3Gonzalez Sanz, Alejandra1:34:523:529:5315:0631:0248:361:01:431:03:461:07:371:15:041:19:091:25:141:30:591:34:381:34:52
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN3:526:015:1315:5617:3413:072:033:517:274:056:055:453:390:14
4Blanco Prieto, Rut1:35:216:1510:5915:5931:5949:321:03:001:04:421:08:421:15:441:19:231:25:421:31:371:35:091:35:21
CLUB RIOJANO O. RIOJA6:154:445:0016:0017:3313:281:424:007:023:396:195:553:320:12
5Bolado Viadero, Tamara1:52:373:3926:5931:3141:0054:031:17:161:19:101:22:241:30:011:34:311:41:501:46:271:52:201:52:37
Galitius CANTABRIA3:3923:204:329:2913:0323:131:543:147:374:307:194:375:530:17
6Nieto Sanz, Leire1:54:193:0826:4837:0945:461:00:501:22:181:24:091:27:281:34:521:39:241:45:411:50:301:54:041:54:19
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON3:0823:4010:218:3715:0421:281:513:197:244:326:174:493:340:15
 
 
 
D-20 (3)5,1 km 280 m13 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(56)2(34)3(53)4(43)5(81)6(77)7(42)8(84)9(85)10(72)11(32)12(69)13(100)F
 
1Anton Perez, Nerea1:03:273:105:5913:1617:3723:1331:5933:5541:3644:2452:0158:381:01:321:03:171:03:27
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON3:102:497:174:215:368:461:567:412:487:376:372:541:450:10
2Cornejo García, Marina1:19:522:474:0112:4217:1423:0249:5151:3958:531:00:471:06:261:14:531:18:061:19:421:19:52
E. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON2:471:148:414:325:4826:491:487:141:545:398:273:131:360:10
3Gil Marcos, María1:26:472:484:0514:5326:0833:5646:4848:341:02:321:05:141:12:371:21:451:24:391:26:351:26:47
Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON2:481:1710:4811:157:4812:521:4613:582:427:239:082:541:560:12
 
 
 
D-21 (17)5,5 km 260 m14 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(44)2(39)3(50)4(51)5(48)6(63)7(81)8(47)9(33)10(58)11(60)12(69)13(49)14(100)F
 
1Herrero Gomez, Andrea59:394:289:0211:2413:1822:2123:3332:5142:0644:0850:0752:5056:3958:4859:2959:39
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON4:284:342:221:549:031:129:189:152:025:592:433:492:090:410:10
2Abalde Vila, Araceli1:00:154:108:2911:1813:5122:1424:1332:3141:1043:4850:3152:5957:2459:111:00:011:00:15
Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON4:104:192:492:338:231:598:188:392:386:432:284:251:470:500:14
3Domingo Santos, Natalia1:08:045:0111:2614:3817:1326:5128:3634:4846:0148:5255:1358:411:04:541:06:481:07:501:08:04
Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON5:016:253:122:359:381:456:1211:132:516:213:286:131:541:020:14
4San Juan de Castro, Azucena1:09:014:599:5113:1815:5426:4628:3835:5346:1450:3357:341:00:421:06:131:07:541:08:501:09:01
Club Sotobosque MADRID4:594:523:272:3610:521:527:1510:214:197:013:085:311:410:560:11
5Pérez Fernández, Marta1:09:035:0510:1512:5016:2726:2727:5235:5246:0352:2159:211:02:191:05:491:07:181:08:511:09:03
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON5:055:102:353:3710:001:258:0010:116:187:002:583:301:291:330:12
6Pérez Riofrío, Ana Belén1:13:305:079:3712:3815:1625:0126:4833:5944:5747:5354:291:03:471:10:101:12:341:13:181:13:30
Imperdible MADRID5:074:303:012:389:451:477:1110:582:566:369:186:232:240:440:12
7Gracia Lazaro, Ana1:14:184:419:4912:5916:0426:3428:5637:5849:0052:0259:131:06:061:10:531:13:051:14:021:14:18
RUMBO MADRID MADRID4:415:083:103:0510:302:229:0211:023:027:116:534:472:120:570:16
8Girona Cejudo, Mª Sonia1:19:146:5811:4315:1517:4729:2231:3338:1752:2255:511:03:111:06:311:16:131:17:351:18:581:19:14
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON6:584:453:322:3211:352:116:4414:053:297:203:209:421:221:230:16
1:14:40
*49
9Castro Manzanares, Carmen1:21:435:4810:4013:1816:1328:1229:5837:5052:3055:281:03:291:09:011:17:381:20:241:21:261:21:43
Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON5:484:522:382:5511:591:467:5214:402:588:015:328:372:461:020:17
10Sanz Salamanca, Gloria1:22:055:2611:4515:0621:3632:5034:1151:091:03:141:05:541:12:311:15:341:19:261:21:151:21:541:22:05
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON5:266:193:216:3011:141:2116:5812:052:406:373:033:521:490:390:11
11Martinez Garcia, Raquel1:26:566:2711:2615:3919:2535:1336:4945:141:00:111:03:521:13:321:17:081:23:471:25:401:26:411:26:56
E. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON6:274:594:133:4615:481:368:2514:573:419:403:366:391:531:010:15
12Monsalve Collado, Maria Angeles1:31:535:2911:2714:5520:4534:3436:1654:381:05:331:09:281:16:511:20:341:27:161:30:301:31:371:31:53
E. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON5:295:583:285:5013:491:4218:2210:553:557:233:436:423:141:070:16
13Coloma Peñate, María1:32:454:1213:5516:5929:3240:5943:1350:4359:371:02:351:13:241:24:241:29:231:31:511:32:291:32:45
G.O.C.A.N. CASTILLA LA MANCHA4:129:433:0412:3311:272:147:308:542:5810:4911:004:592:280:380:16
14Izquierdo Sebastian, Tania1:39:096:3613:2117:0827:5641:1842:4357:391:10:501:13:301:21:591:27:421:34:001:37:571:38:501:39:09
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN6:366:453:4710:4813:221:2514:5613:112:408:295:436:183:570:530:19
15Palomares González, Ana Belén1:39:216:1717:4021:3626:1637:5540:4649:411:02:561:07:441:16:101:28:531:35:461:38:021:39:031:39:21
G.O.C.A.N. CASTILLA LA MANCHA6:1711:233:564:4011:392:518:5513:154:488:2612:436:532:161:010:18
16Ballesteros, Maider1:49:106:0125:1130:1934:0048:1650:561:00:021:12:021:18:051:29:371:35:411:44:431:47:501:48:561:49:10
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO6:0119:105:083:4114:162:409:0612:006:0311:326:049:023:071:060:14
17Arizcuren Gan, Sandra1:56:168:1016:3238:3343:3157:201:00:001:09:081:22:471:27:151:36:301:40:281:50:261:53:161:56:011:56:16
Navaleno CASTILLA Y LEON8:108:2222:014:5813:492:409:0813:394:289:153:589:582:502:450:15
 
 
 
D-35 (27)5,1 km 280 m13 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(56)2(34)3(53)4(43)5(81)6(77)7(42)8(84)9(85)10(72)11(32)12(69)13(100)F
 
1López, Silvia1:04:182:443:5211:2719:0226:4935:2637:1944:4046:2752:4559:401:03:011:04:061:04:18
Astur Extrem C. ASTURIAS2:441:087:357:357:478:371:537:211:476:186:553:211:050:12
2MARTÍN IGLESIAS, MARIA JOSÉ1:11:302:464:1512:3423:3629:4840:2742:4152:2554:1559:471:06:431:09:541:11:131:11:30
Independiente/Si INDEP.2:461:298:1911:026:1210:392:149:441:505:326:563:111:190:17
3Diego Díez, Susana1:15:212:494:3714:0719:2226:4936:2739:0452:2954:281:01:131:10:011:13:361:15:031:15:21
C.D. NAVARRA NAVARRA2:491:489:305:157:279:382:3713:251:596:458:483:351:270:18
4Schulze, Evelyn1:17:443:065:5116:2521:1927:5139:1241:0849:2051:3458:101:08:371:15:061:17:281:17:44
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO3:062:4510:344:546:3211:211:568:122:146:3610:276:292:220:16
5Canet Algara, Teresa1:21:042:474:1216:0121:0627:4740:2343:1153:5855:551:08:221:15:261:18:491:20:461:21:04
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO2:471:2511:495:056:4112:362:4810:471:5712:277:043:231:570:18
6Guell Rovira, Virginia1:21:453:245:0816:1322:1130:0338:5441:3651:3353:541:04:031:12:231:20:121:21:311:21:45
Unió Excursionis CATALUNYA3:241:4411:055:587:528:512:429:572:2110:098:207:491:190:14
7Martinez De Antoñana Pra, Irantzu1:23:373:094:3119:4625:4234:0946:0449:001:00:561:03:521:10:021:18:061:21:331:23:211:23:37
C.D. De Norte a NAVARRA3:091:2215:155:568:2711:552:5611:562:566:108:043:271:480:16
8Blanco Mantecón, Aixa1:24:592:564:4317:3227:2234:3547:5150:051:00:071:01:491:08:421:18:281:22:281:24:421:24:59
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON2:561:4712:499:507:1313:162:1410:021:426:539:464:002:140:17
9Del Campo Campos, Cristina1:26:472:577:3622:0428:1936:5251:5753:571:03:251:05:401:12:191:20:511:24:541:26:321:26:47
COLMENAR MADRID2:574:3914:286:158:3315:052:009:282:156:398:324:031:380:15
10Alcacer Antolín, Rosa1:29:403:004:4214:4720:3529:3438:3341:4350:2552:0358:061:23:211:27:351:29:251:29:40
Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON3:001:4210:055:488:598:593:108:421:386:0325:154:141:500:15
11Muñoz Toresano, Mari Cruz1:31:423:165:4718:5228:5937:2849:4652:401:03:121:05:111:13:201:24:021:28:411:31:241:31:42
Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON3:162:3113:0510:078:2912:182:5410:321:598:0910:424:392:430:18
12Beketova, Iryna1:34:093:006:1518:1823:3735:4951:4354:231:05:001:07:001:15:181:26:021:31:171:33:501:34:09
Maximus MADRID3:003:1512:035:1912:1215:542:4010:372:008:1810:445:152:330:19
13Arnal Rubio, Ana Cristina1:39:243:256:1118:4427:1141:0955:1857:401:09:411:12:481:19:551:29:441:37:181:39:061:39:24
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN3:252:4612:338:2713:5814:092:2212:013:077:079:497:341:480:18
14Ayuso Gamarra, Azucena1:44:024:206:3724:2832:4342:5056:551:00:501:16:141:18:431:25:491:36:271:41:131:43:461:44:02
SARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN4:202:1717:518:1510:0714:053:5515:242:297:0610:384:462:330:16
15Del Campo Markaida, Ainhoa1:47:263:527:5320:3233:0242:0854:5157:581:23:001:23:591:30:511:40:131:44:071:47:131:47:26
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO3:524:0112:3912:309:0612:433:0725:020:596:529:223:543:060:13
16Nevares Heredia, Lourdes1:52:363:405:5326:1433:5543:121:05:071:07:511:17:331:19:561:33:041:41:301:49:321:52:201:52:36
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON3:402:1320:217:419:1721:552:449:422:2313:088:268:022:480:16
17Barrio Velasco, Pilar1:56:403:305:1926:4034:3947:011:06:051:09:321:25:201:28:261:37:421:48:461:54:461:56:241:56:40
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON3:301:4921:217:5912:2219:043:2715:483:069:1611:046:001:380:16
18Cid González, Tania2:08:243:1112:2023:1330:3256:281:09:121:12:441:32:281:39:211:49:332:00:122:04:452:08:052:08:24
Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON3:119:0910:537:1925:5612:443:3219:446:5310:1210:394:333:200:19
19Blanco Mantecón, Malen2:10:334:177:4218:0929:2237:261:17:441:20:461:33:441:37:271:51:512:03:002:06:562:10:142:10:33
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON4:173:2510:2711:138:0440:183:0212:583:4314:2411:093:563:180:19
20Perez Ramos, Maica2:20:102:374:3313:0936:1145:3055:031:26:061:34:471:37:191:53:242:03:042:18:092:19:492:20:10
CLUB RIOJANO O. RIOJA2:371:568:3623:029:199:3331:038:412:3216:059:4015:051:400:21
21Martin Casado, Erika2:22:213:396:2517:321:05:191:15:451:30:021:32:001:41:301:44:162:05:292:15:542:19:562:22:052:22:21
Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON3:392:4611:0747:4710:2614:171:589:302:4621:1310:254:022:090:16
22Galindo Agesta, Carmen2:26:163:395:4939:4649:371:01:161:20:361:24:291:37:171:40:021:56:592:11:062:23:482:25:542:26:16
SARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN3:392:1033:579:5111:3919:203:5312:482:4516:5714:0712:422:060:22
23Marcos Fernandez, Patricia2:26:208:5110:4232:1541:2356:281:15:401:21:141:42:211:45:152:00:342:16:432:23:102:26:022:26:20
Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON8:511:5121:339:0815:0519:125:3421:072:5415:1916:096:272:520:18
24Carruesco Marquina, Azucena2:33:393:255:1917:1224:3034:4554:5258:241:10:551:14:372:08:142:19:272:29:342:33:202:33:39
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN3:251:5411:537:1810:1520:073:3212:313:4253:3711:1310:073:460:19
 
 
 
D-45 (17)5,0 km 190 m13 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(34)2(38)3(61)4(79)5(81)6(84)7(85)8(87)9(86)10(73)11(37)12(68)13(100)F
 
1Fernández, Lali1:04:073:268:3510:2617:0025:5537:1839:0842:3047:5651:2456:331:00:411:03:521:04:07
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO3:265:091:516:348:5511:231:503:225:263:285:094:083:110:15
2Benavides Ares, Sabina1:22:213:2512:0617:4124:2934:0548:0051:2057:121:02:461:06:071:12:571:16:491:22:041:22:21
CLUB NORDESTE O. ASTURIAS3:258:415:356:489:3613:553:205:525:343:216:503:525:150:17
3Miguel Pagazaurtundúa, Pilar1:22:473:5310:2413:4922:5735:4649:2151:4255:361:03:151:07:031:14:571:19:421:22:271:22:47
COTA MADRID3:536:313:259:0812:4913:352:213:547:393:487:544:452:450:20
4Rubia Lopez, Rosa Bella1:25:073:1010:2613:5724:2435:4053:3756:281:00:161:06:271:09:281:15:291:21:081:24:481:25:07
CLUB O. LOS CALIFAS3:107:163:3110:2711:1617:572:513:486:113:016:015:393:400:19
5Viúdez De Haro, Cati1:25:084:5111:3914:2223:3235:2353:0255:0459:041:05:241:08:311:16:021:21:471:24:481:25:08
MURCIA-O MURCIA4:516:482:439:1011:5117:392:024:006:203:077:315:453:010:20
6Canovas Andreo, Lucia1:31:144:4010:1317:2728:2844:4358:0859:541:03:341:10:531:14:391:21:091:27:131:30:501:31:14
Club Monte El Pa MADRID4:405:337:1411:0116:1513:251:463:407:193:466:306:043:370:24
7Rodríguez Fidalgo, Mª Luisa1:32:463:5110:4016:0027:4439:4055:3258:001:04:061:11:321:16:161:24:161:29:211:32:301:32:46
Galitius CANTABRIA3:516:495:2011:4411:5615:522:286:067:264:448:005:053:090:16
8Marín Sebastián, Rosa Pilar1:33:234:5910:4313:4623:4336:3550:4653:2758:261:05:531:11:021:18:241:29:541:33:021:33:23
Bomberos Zaragoz ARAGON4:595:443:039:5712:5214:112:414:597:275:097:2211:303:080:21
9Manzanas Gutierrez, Ana1:41:324:0011:4822:5632:3946:0159:201:02:121:07:261:14:321:20:031:27:141:38:381:41:151:41:32
Galitius CANTABRIA4:007:4811:089:4313:2213:192:525:147:065:317:1111:242:370:17
10Francés Briz, Coral1:43:315:0015:0621:1630:4443:411:03:221:08:431:12:561:18:261:26:391:33:081:38:281:43:141:43:31
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN5:0010:066:109:2812:5719:415:214:135:308:136:295:204:460:17
11Castrillo Alonso, Maria Teresa1:45:333:3512:5415:2131:0644:1056:521:00:311:14:071:22:131:26:431:34:481:40:551:45:141:45:33
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO3:359:192:2715:4513:0412:423:3913:368:064:308:056:074:190:19
12Gonzalez, Felicidad1:50:113:4422:0825:1736:1756:191:12:441:15:461:20:321:29:001:33:491:41:491:46:311:49:561:50:11
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO3:4418:243:0911:0020:0216:253:024:468:284:498:004:423:250:15
13Roba Portet, Pilar1:53:109:3116:2820:3931:5943:171:12:111:17:531:22:001:27:131:35:341:41:191:45:251:52:531:53:10
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN9:316:574:1111:2011:1828:545:424:075:138:215:454:067:280:17
14Pérez Coveta, María Paz1:59:298:5118:2431:0942:2255:521:16:241:19:191:24:391:32:081:38:591:46:301:54:191:59:101:59:29
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN8:519:3312:4511:1313:3020:322:555:207:296:517:317:494:510:19
15Plaza, Olivia2:00:555:1314:0019:5335:1956:581:15:321:20:391:25:271:35:171:39:511:48:481:54:232:00:282:00:55
Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON5:138:475:5315:2621:3918:345:074:489:504:348:575:356:050:27
16Gutierrez Yáñez, Charo2:05:146:3312:5718:0837:5258:201:16:091:19:521:26:251:35:271:41:221:50:451:58:372:04:482:05:14
Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON6:336:245:1119:4420:2817:493:436:339:025:559:237:526:110:26
17Mate Ibañez, Raquel2:25:183:4322:1225:4137:301:10:101:37:121:40:211:45:461:53:051:57:542:15:262:20:142:25:002:25:18
Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON3:4318:293:2911:4932:4027:023:095:257:194:4917:324:484:460:18
 
 
 
D-AK (6)5,0 km 195 m17 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(31)2(44)3(53)4(43)5(81)6(46)7(84)8(87)9(80)10(72)11(73)12(37)13(70)14(32)15(68)
16(49)17(100)F
 
1Suarez Zapico, Eva1:19:442:126:0015:3420:2030:0640:3252:2454:3557:041:00:041:05:081:10:411:11:551:13:161:15:15
Astur Extrem C. ASTURIAS2:123:489:344:469:4610:2611:522:112:293:005:045:331:141:211:59
1:18:411:19:311:19:44
3:260:500:13
2Ballano Arranz, Miriam1:37:128:1812:4622:1827:4736:2447:2159:271:02:101:05:361:10:531:16:221:22:441:24:181:26:121:29:06
CORZO CASTILLA Y LEON8:184:289:325:298:3710:5712:062:433:265:175:296:221:341:542:54
1:35:251:36:541:37:12
6:191:290:18
3Sebastian Puras, Raquel1:45:142:417:1020:1625:5133:4143:061:04:401:10:031:13:091:19:031:24:071:31:401:33:171:34:541:38:26
Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON2:414:2913:065:357:509:2521:345:233:065:545:047:331:371:373:32
1:44:131:45:021:45:14
5:470:490:12
4Romero Barrios, Violeta1:49:033:408:5021:4231:1241:4953:411:08:541:12:021:15:461:21:251:27:191:34:361:36:081:38:091:41:04
C.D. NAVARRA NAVARRA3:405:1012:529:3010:3711:5215:133:083:445:395:547:171:322:012:55
1:47:141:48:421:49:03
6:101:280:21
5Villa Bravo, Sonia2:06:213:368:3916:4024:3847:441:01:101:26:331:30:291:34:341:39:151:45:291:52:021:54:001:55:541:59:32
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO3:365:038:017:5823:0613:2625:233:564:054:416:146:331:581:543:38
2:04:472:06:082:06:21
5:151:210:13
 
 
 
H-14 (20)2,0 km 90 m9 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(54)2(44)3(66)4(35)5(57)6(70)7(68)8(67)9(100)F
 
1Gracia Sánchez, Óscar22:352:465:378:1710:3515:1516:1418:5221:4222:2422:35
SARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN2:462:512:402:184:400:592:382:500:420:11
2Juanes Elvira, Jose23:502:385:208:0010:1116:1517:1319:4922:5423:3923:50
Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON2:382:422:402:116:040:582:363:050:450:11
3Ruiz Castrillo, Asier24:532:365:489:0412:2916:2417:5520:3223:5024:4324:53
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO2:363:123:163:253:551:312:373:180:530:10
4De La Torre Díaz, Hector Hugo26:373:048:5811:5014:1819:2020:4323:3525:5026:2626:37
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON3:045:542:522:285:021:232:522:150:360:11
5De Santos Sánchez, David27:052:545:248:2915:5820:1321:2423:3826:0626:5427:05
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON2:542:303:057:294:151:112:142:280:480:11
6Valentín Barrio, Andrés27:162:4712:0814:4016:4320:0721:5323:4826:2027:0527:16
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON2:479:212:322:033:241:461:552:320:450:11
7Laseca Esteban, Rodrigo29:012:366:068:5717:2422:3323:3025:3628:0428:5029:01
RiOjA-O RIOJA2:363:302:518:275:090:572:062:280:460:11
8Mata Álvarez, Alejandro29:113:436:419:3912:4418:4020:0222:1927:5428:5829:11
E. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON3:432:582:583:055:561:222:175:351:040:13
9De Miguel Armisén, David29:355:107:5810:5313:2017:0918:1020:4928:3729:1929:35
Navaleno CASTILLA Y LEON5:102:482:552:273:491:012:397:480:420:16
10Vélez Muñoz, Nicolas30:062:365:528:3112:3819:0820:0923:1128:5729:5230:06
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON2:363:162:394:076:301:013:025:460:550:14
11Saz Basanta, Javier30:114:438:2512:5015:3721:4723:4026:2329:0429:5830:11
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN4:433:424:252:476:101:532:432:410:540:13
12Garnacho Fernández, Mario30:324:397:219:3912:0322:0223:0826:0529:3330:2130:32
Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON4:392:422:182:249:591:062:573:280:480:11
13Martinez Pacheco, Iker35:313:276:039:0811:5217:3026:0327:3534:3635:1935:31
Galitius CANTABRIA3:272:363:052:445:388:331:327:010:430:12
14Alonso Marcos, Guillermo45:046:4316:2219:5322:1827:3635:2738:0543:4244:5045:04
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON6:439:393:312:255:187:512:385:371:080:14
15Adeva Conde, Sergio46:445:198:2311:0213:2832:5134:5539:1545:3646:2846:44
Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON5:193:042:392:2619:232:044:206:210:520:16
16Miguel Nevares, Daniel55:554:128:0411:2314:3037:0939:3144:0855:0355:4355:55
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON4:123:523:193:0722:392:224:3710:550:400:12
17Serrano Ayuso, Pablo1:12:225:1110:5415:4919:4055:0358:171:02:261:10:461:12:001:12:22
SARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN5:115:434:553:5135:233:144:098:201:140:22
18Delgado Ramos, Daniel1:18:236:4614:0636:2443:4954:421:08:321:13:171:17:251:18:091:18:23
RiOjA-O RIOJA6:467:2022:187:2510:5313:504:454:080:440:14
 
 
 
H-16 (11)5,0 km 190 m13 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(34)2(38)3(61)4(79)5(81)6(84)7(85)8(87)9(86)10(73)11(37)12(68)13(100)F
 
1Garnacho Fernández, Alejandro46:522:155:156:4711:0918:1126:2728:2830:3534:3336:5641:0043:2646:4046:52
Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON2:153:001:324:227:028:162:012:073:582:234:042:263:140:12
2Saz Roba, Alejandro56:092:417:309:3515:3824:1636:2637:3939:5044:2246:2850:3153:2555:5856:09
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN2:414:492:056:038:3812:101:132:114:322:064:032:542:330:11
3Paricio Francés, Eduardo58:432:215:587:3213:2421:1432:1135:5639:5745:3447:4952:4556:2358:3258:43
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN2:213:371:345:527:5010:573:454:015:372:154:563:382:090:11
4Alloza Tejero, David1:04:143:068:4911:2119:4629:3140:5043:0946:2151:2253:2757:311:00:251:04:021:04:14
SARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN3:065:432:328:259:4511:192:193:125:012:054:042:543:370:12
5Gonzalo Carvajal, Manuel1:04:302:407:249:5019:2532:1041:1542:5945:3749:4452:3957:231:01:451:04:201:04:30
E. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON2:404:442:269:3512:459:051:442:384:072:554:444:222:350:10
6Armas Ibáñez, Jesús1:05:142:4311:4413:2419:3327:4438:2940:4643:2348:0550:4459:381:02:151:05:031:05:14
RiOjA-O RIOJA2:439:011:406:098:1110:452:172:374:422:398:542:372:480:11
7Lopez-fando Fdz, Alvaro1:06:192:557:2210:3019:1628:0439:0041:5045:2750:3953:2359:051:03:201:06:071:06:19
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON2:554:273:088:468:4810:562:503:375:122:445:424:152:470:12
8De La Varga Iglesias, Eloy1:21:103:3111:1215:0425:1036:4849:0350:5456:231:02:551:06:011:12:211:16:351:20:551:21:10
E. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON3:317:413:5210:0611:3812:151:515:296:323:066:204:144:200:15
9Galarraga, Kimetz1:24:212:105:389:1714:2020:421:05:281:06:411:09:021:13:071:15:071:19:511:22:451:24:121:24:21
Gipuzkoako Orien PAIS VASCO2:103:283:395:036:2244:461:132:214:052:004:442:541:270:09
10Esali, Ainur1:31:145:3611:5015:4126:2837:1457:2859:531:04:511:10:451:18:321:25:361:28:171:31:041:31:14
RiOjA-O RIOJA5:366:143:5110:4710:4620:142:254:585:547:477:042:412:470:10
11Alonso Manzanas, Jorge1:33:582:3419:5022:1830:3741:101:02:131:03:531:08:561:15:071:19:021:24:531:30:141:33:461:33:58
Galitius CANTABRIA2:3417:162:288:1910:3321:031:405:036:113:555:515:213:320:12
 
 
 
H-18 (9)5,1 km 280 m13 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(56)2(34)3(53)4(43)5(81)6(77)7(42)8(84)9(85)10(72)11(32)12(69)13(100)F
 
1Lobato Martinez, Oscar55:101:432:4510:1013:5819:4027:0128:4537:3338:5143:2649:2953:2955:0055:10
E. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON1:431:027:253:485:427:211:448:481:184:356:034:001:310:10
2Cornejo García, Juan58:202:043:069:5413:2918:1925:5727:1342:5644:0848:3854:5357:0258:1158:20
E. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON2:041:026:483:354:507:381:1615:431:124:306:152:091:090:09
3Pivovarov, ANTÓN1:13:182:213:3612:3118:1925:2037:1039:3650:4952:3958:291:06:211:10:481:13:021:13:18
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON2:211:158:555:487:0111:502:2611:131:505:507:524:272:140:16
4Ortega Ochoa, Raúl1:15:552:223:4515:2121:5828:3240:2642:2954:0255:531:02:251:10:241:14:021:15:371:15:55
RiOjA-O RIOJA2:221:2311:366:376:3411:542:0311:331:516:327:593:381:350:18
5Moreno Perez, Oscar1:18:032:213:3813:5819:2227:0839:2442:2955:0056:591:03:521:11:351:15:471:17:511:18:03
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON2:211:1710:205:247:4612:163:0512:311:596:537:434:122:040:12
6Morán Callado, Sergio1:18:132:363:4614:4019:5728:0441:1344:0855:4958:581:05:171:13:051:16:321:18:041:18:13
RiOjA-O RIOJA2:361:1010:545:178:0713:092:5511:413:096:197:483:271:320:09
7Adeva Conde, Mario1:20:162:313:5414:5720:1826:4744:2547:1155:2957:161:03:261:11:371:18:151:20:021:20:16
Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON2:311:2311:035:216:2917:382:468:181:476:108:116:381:470:14
8Ramírez Sampedro, Adrián1:31:102:494:1619:5231:1239:1652:3855:191:10:351:11:511:18:311:26:281:29:011:30:591:31:10
RiOjA-O RIOJA2:491:2715:3611:208:0413:222:4115:161:166:407:572:331:580:11
 
 
 
H-20 (2)6,7 km 305 m14 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(53)2(51)3(40)4(88)5(42)6(43)7(87)8(86)9(33)10(36)11(59)12(57)13(49)14(100)F
 
1Herrero Gomez, Abel1:08:138:4012:0124:1325:1129:2540:0544:4748:1950:5158:221:01:111:02:021:07:221:08:041:08:13
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON8:403:2112:120:584:1410:404:423:322:327:312:490:515:200:420:09
2Vélez Muñoz, Julio1:16:2911:0316:4130:2231:4336:3245:5452:2156:0958:051:05:251:08:261:09:461:15:311:16:171:16:29
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON11:035:3813:411:214:499:226:273:481:567:203:011:205:450:460:12
 
 
 
H-21 (23)7,0 km 330 m17 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(61)2(54)3(52)4(53)5(40)6(88)7(77)8(42)9(46)10(85)11(86)12(72)13(35)14(59)15(60)
16(67)17(100)F
 
1Pivovarov, Kirill58:454:590.009:3013:2622:4823:5429:4030:5032:5938:3442:5643:4550:3652:4453:48
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON4:594:313:569:221:065:461:102:095:354:220:496:512:081:04
58:0058:3558:45
4:120:350:10
2Prieto Del Campo, Alvaro1:04:285:260.009:1313:1125:1226:1031:3632:5437:0343:1048:0749:0256:4659:031:00:04
COLMENAR MADRID5:263:473:5812:010:585:261:184:096:074:570:557:442:171:01
1:03:401:04:161:04:28
3:360:360:12
3Santos, Benedicto1:06:025:410.0010:3114:4424:4725:4731:3232:5435:0844:1248:1749:1358:241:00:581:02:07
Astur Extrem C. ASTURIAS5:414:504:1310:031:005:451:222:149:044:050:569:112:341:09
1:05:251:05:531:06:02
3:180:280:09
4Isla Zorita, Daniel1:09:496:550.0012:2617:1727:2528:3839:1240:3542:4748:3753:3754:301:01:371:03:551:05:05
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON6:555:314:5110:081:1310:341:232:125:505:000:537:072:181:10
1:08:531:09:391:09:49
3:480:460:10
5Martin, Victor1:12:395:210.0011:3515:5831:5233:0738:3140:1542:4049:1855:1856:361:04:241:06:341:07:34
C.D. De Norte a NAVARRA5:216:144:2315:541:155:241:442:256:386:001:187:482:101:00
1:11:491:12:281:12:39
4:150:390:11
6Chystyakova, Eugenia1:14:046:470.0012:5317:5231:1632:2636:5138:4841:4948:3054:5056:211:05:371:07:461:08:56
Maximus MADRID6:476:064:5913:241:104:251:573:016:416:201:319:162:091:10
1:13:091:13:531:14:04
4:130:440:11
7Polo Garcia, Diego1:15:367:110.0013:0118:2929:3830:3636:3938:0440:5747:5353:2656:411:05:441:08:471:10:15
RUMBO MADRID MADRID7:115:505:2811:090:586:031:252:536:565:333:159:033:031:28
1:14:481:15:241:15:36
4:330:360:12
8Sanz Gatón, David1:17:268:160.0014:2619:3332:2333:2242:0443:3946:3253:2659:531:00:481:08:511:11:191:12:36
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON8:166:105:0712:500:598:421:352:536:546:270:558:032:281:17
1:16:431:17:141:17:26
4:070:310:12
9Castro Manzanares, Guillermo1:21:345:520.0011:3317:2129:0630:1048:1449:3552:0657:471:03:281:04:321:13:131:15:361:16:45
Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON5:525:415:4811:451:0418:041:212:315:415:411:048:412:231:09
1:20:471:21:231:21:34
4:020:360:11
10García Casado, Iván1:24:486:060.0012:5719:1634:5336:1242:4844:1946:5254:0859:281:00:411:11:421:16:491:18:20
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO6:066:516:1915:371:196:361:312:337:165:201:1311:015:071:31
1:23:381:24:351:24:48
5:180:570:13
11Ruiz Gonzalez, Eduardo1:27:475:460.0011:4722:4333:1034:2839:4350:1453:011:00:491:06:261:08:081:16:331:21:121:23:05
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON5:466:0110:5610:271:185:1510:312:477:485:371:428:254:391:53
1:27:011:27:351:27:47
3:560:340:12
12Bonastre Piazuelo, Isaac1:30:546:210.0023:3729:0841:1442:2851:0953:1255:401:03:341:08:581:10:411:20:201:23:001:24:42
C.D. De Norte a NAVARRA6:2117:165:3112:061:148:412:032:287:545:241:439:392:401:42
1:29:591:30:421:30:54
5:170:430:12
13Etxebarria, Iker1:32:389:080.0020:5728:2542:2144:3953:2655:0158:261:06:201:11:491:13:221:22:481:26:181:27:36
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO9:0811:497:2813:562:188:471:353:257:545:291:339:263:301:18
1:31:381:32:261:32:38
4:020:480:12
14Espinosa Ortega, Miguel1:33:096:040.0013:5819:3236:3238:0246:1148:3451:261:01:591:09:081:10:431:20:321:23:451:26:03
Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON6:047:545:3417:001:308:092:232:5210:337:091:359:493:132:18
1:32:161:32:571:33:09
6:130:410:12
15Montes García, Roberto1:33:365:470.0011:4918:5130:1531:2147:3649:4353:021:05:081:12:311:13:111:23:491:26:331:27:44
Astur Extrem C. ASTURIAS5:476:027:0211:241:0616:152:073:1912:067:230:4010:382:441:11
1:32:501:33:251:33:36
5:060:350:11
16Sanz Segovia, Pablo1:36:456:520.0016:0623:3841:2442:2849:0651:1154:481:03:471:11:111:12:101:26:041:29:401:31:20
Club Sotobosque MADRID6:529:147:3217:461:046:382:053:378:597:240:5913:543:361:40
1:35:551:36:351:36:45
4:350:400:10
17García Sahagún, Miguel Ángel1:36:586:110.0011:2819:4350:5251:5259:071:01:141:04:061:10:431:16:521:17:561:27:121:29:541:30:59
Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON6:115:178:1531:091:007:152:072:526:376:091:049:162:421:05
1:36:031:36:451:36:5846:13
5:040:420:13*88
18Tejero Rioseras, Alberto1:37:386:4211:11:3813:4118:5934:4235:4952:3954:1457:561:09:051:14:571:16:231:27:371:30:381:32:04
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON6:4211:04:565:1815:431:0716:501:353:4211:095:521:2611:143:011:26
1:36:361:37:241:37:38
4:320:480:14
19Guerrero Saiz-pardo, Enrique1:37:559:550.0024:5829:5643:2244:3449:5351:3854:101:08:381:15:181:16:551:26:461:30:241:31:47
Club Deportivo C CASTILLA Y LEON9:5515:034:5813:261:125:191:452:3214:286:401:379:513:381:23
1:36:521:37:361:37:55
5:050:440:19
20Jariod Parra, Jorge1:59:417:420.0014:4820:1737:3639:1753:0555:2158:561:12:151:20:551:23:111:34:451:41:071:43:30
SARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN7:427:065:2917:191:4113:482:163:3513:198:402:1611:346:222:23
1:58:381:59:241:59:41
15:080:460:17
21Parla Ramirez, Tomas2:13:2815:210.0025:5632:5958:571:00:331:14:391:16:581:20:411:30:581:39:281:41:251:58:242:02:142:04:06
G.O.C.A.N. CASTILLA LA MANCHA15:2110:357:0325:581:3614:062:193:4310:178:301:5716:593:501:52
2:12:212:13:142:13:28
8:150:530:14
22Corvo Weinbach, Nicolás2:13:458:230.0019:0024:461:16:001:17:331:24:511:27:221:31:111:39:491:46:521:48:191:59:462:03:112:04:48
C.D. NAVARRA NAVARRA8:2310:375:4651:141:337:182:313:498:387:031:2711:273:251:37
2:12:542:13:352:13:45
8:060:410:10
23Lorenzo Vegas, Luis2:49:3012:0511:26:2131:0045:021:19:241:21:151:37:101:39:271:42:331:54:192:01:502:05:052:21:322:34:562:40:22
Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON12:0511:14:1614:0234:221:5115:552:173:0611:467:313:1516:2713:245:26
2:48:182:49:172:49:302:27:14
7:560:590:13*60
 
 
 
H-35 (36)6,7 km 305 m14 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(53)2(51)3(40)4(88)5(42)6(43)7(87)8(86)9(33)10(36)11(59)12(57)13(49)14(100)F
 
1Duran Garcia, Miguel Angel1:02:469:3412:4123:0324:1228:3536:3540:4643:5945:1153:5056:2957:241:01:531:02:341:02:46
COLMENAR MADRID9:343:0710:221:094:238:004:113:131:128:392:390:554:290:410:12
2Rubio Carrasco, Miguel Angel1:04:208:1713:5128:5629:5134:0041:5445:3148:3349:4756:0958:0558:521:03:331:04:081:04:20
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN8:175:3415:050:554:097:543:373:021:146:221:560:474:410:350:12
3Azkorbebeitia Amilburu, Mikel1:06:537:5612:1124:3525:4831:3339:5644:2047:0249:0455:3259:111:00:381:05:451:06:361:06:53
Gipuzkoako Orien PAIS VASCO7:564:1512:241:135:458:234:242:422:026:283:391:275:070:510:17
4García-catalán Simón, Ramón1:07:458:0414:5625:2026:2730:2140:5045:5449:1351:0058:041:00:321:01:341:06:521:07:331:07:45
Imperdible MADRID8:046:5210:241:073:5410:295:043:191:477:042:281:025:180:410:12
5Peñaranda Marcos, Tomas1:08:5712:0415:1028:1631:2635:2444:4548:3851:4253:231:00:261:03:281:04:231:08:151:08:471:08:57
CLUB RIOJANO O. RIOJA12:043:0613:063:103:589:213:533:041:417:033:020:553:520:320:10
6Saz, Roberto1:09:228:3512:2827:4629:4635:0745:1550:2153:4454:491:01:191:03:111:03:581:08:341:09:071:09:22
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN8:353:5315:182:005:2110:085:063:231:056:301:520:474:360:330:15
7SOTRES FERNANDEZ, DAVID1:09:418:4212:5626:0827:1932:2843:5448:1751:5553:371:00:051:01:591:02:481:08:391:09:311:09:41
CLUB NORDESTE O. ASTURIAS8:424:1413:121:115:0911:264:233:381:426:281:540:495:510:520:10
8Martinez Fidalgo, Roberto1:10:0011:0715:2228:1429:3033:5943:1548:3852:2554:331:01:231:03:431:04:351:09:121:09:501:10:00
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON11:074:1512:521:164:299:165:233:472:086:502:200:524:370:380:10
9Fuentes, Carlos1:11:109:0213:4627:2828:3933:4642:5246:3550:0751:3759:441:02:241:03:161:10:201:11:011:11:10
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO9:024:4413:421:115:079:063:433:321:308:072:400:527:040:410:09
10Dominguez, Angel1:11:569:1613:3624:5526:4632:1747:3052:0555:1557:061:03:461:06:301:07:411:11:171:11:471:11:56
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON9:164:2011:191:515:3115:134:353:101:516:402:441:113:360:300:09
11Sanchez Garcia, Raul Santiago1:13:2811:1816:4728:4630:1034:5345:3151:0654:3856:061:03:331:07:051:08:011:12:401:13:151:13:28
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON11:185:2911:591:244:4310:385:353:321:287:273:320:564:390:350:13
12Gómez Fuentes, Carlos1:14:319:2212:5725:2226:3031:3641:5948:1153:3256:561:04:491:08:301:09:171:13:391:14:191:14:31
Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON9:223:3512:251:085:0610:236:125:213:247:533:410:474:220:400:12
13Santabárbara Lambea, Alberto1:15:5010:0515:3130:3631:4336:4346:3752:1156:4458:381:06:141:08:471:09:591:14:511:15:351:15:50
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN10:055:2615:051:075:009:545:344:331:547:362:331:124:520:440:15
14Aviles Rodrigalvarez, Carlos1:16:198:5012:4128:3129:3835:2246:0352:4757:0758:461:06:351:10:041:11:021:15:311:16:091:16:19
Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON8:503:5115:501:075:4410:416:444:201:397:493:290:584:290:380:10
15Prada Gonzalez, Francisco Javier1:18:089:1213:2125:5927:0931:5447:4452:4356:2358:241:07:141:09:161:10:201:17:171:17:571:18:08
Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON9:124:0912:381:104:4515:504:593:402:018:502:021:046:570:400:11
16Mangas Cuadrado, Miguel1:18:399:2713:4629:3730:5136:3546:5051:3855:5057:441:08:421:11:201:12:291:17:251:18:251:18:39
Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON9:274:1915:511:145:4410:154:484:121:5410:582:381:094:561:000:14
17Paricio Peribáñez, Jesús1:21:309:4714:2827:4428:5534:2544:1751:5559:141:00:491:10:021:12:091:13:091:20:311:21:161:21:30
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN9:474:4113:161:115:309:527:387:191:359:132:071:007:220:450:14
18Gómez De Segura Sotes, Jose Javier1:21:379:1412:4825:4526:5931:4243:1149:1352:0054:001:00:411:11:481:15:331:20:471:21:171:21:37
C.D. De Norte a NAVARRA9:143:3412:571:144:4311:296:022:472:006:4111:073:455:140:300:20
19Nanclares Izcara, Bernardo1:21:4511:1416:1030:5432:1337:4350:3156:521:01:581:03:331:11:261:14:101:15:211:20:541:21:341:21:45
CORZO CASTILLA Y LEON11:144:5614:441:195:3012:486:215:061:357:532:441:115:330:400:11
20Arumi Casadevall, Jordi1:22:1111:0415:4630:0731:4037:3349:2354:5659:281:01:481:11:391:13:591:15:181:21:171:21:581:22:11
Unió Excursionis CATALUNYA11:044:4214:211:335:5311:505:334:322:209:512:201:195:590:410:13
21Ballesteros, Gaizka1:26:0113:1218:1436:3537:5343:2054:371:01:171:05:221:07:301:16:031:18:101:19:301:25:001:25:501:26:01
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO13:125:0218:211:185:2711:176:404:052:088:332:071:205:300:500:11
22Rivera Ortin, Julio1:27:5510:5116:3532:3334:1039:5453:0259:021:03:321:06:131:15:161:17:531:20:301:26:441:27:421:27:55
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN10:515:4415:581:375:4413:086:004:302:419:032:372:376:140:580:13
23Frecentese Lozano, Álvaro1:28:2613:1417:4238:0039:2344:4858:361:04:181:08:551:11:561:19:491:21:571:23:071:27:281:28:081:28:26
COLMENAR MADRID13:144:2820:181:235:2513:485:424:373:017:532:081:104:210:400:18
24Robles Pagan, Jose Manuel1:29:259:0316:0528:4830:0245:4256:121:01:561:06:001:07:531:17:271:20:321:21:411:28:311:29:131:29:25
Club Sotobosque MADRID9:037:0212:431:1415:4010:305:444:041:539:343:051:096:500:420:12
25Amaya Garcia, Xavier1:31:4610:5814:3138:1839:2444:5657:081:02:321:09:341:12:321:21:431:24:441:25:481:30:571:31:341:31:46
COLMENAR MADRID10:583:3323:471:065:3212:125:247:022:589:113:011:045:090:370:12
26Maeztu Ugarte, Ruben1:35:4910:4916:4235:3436:5242:3755:111:02:321:06:351:09:241:18:191:21:481:28:041:34:511:35:391:35:49
C.D. NAVARRA NAVARRA10:495:5318:521:185:4512:347:214:032:498:553:296:166:470:480:10
27Villaverde López, Hugo1:35:5811:3415:4030:1131:1637:2857:201:01:541:06:481:10:571:21:571:24:291:26:041:34:401:35:421:35:58
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO11:344:0614:311:056:1219:524:344:544:0911:002:321:358:361:020:16
1:31:31
*69
28Osinaga Beitia, Asier1:36:3116:0820:4634:2535:5940:5849:491:00:121:04:401:13:071:22:031:25:051:27:031:35:101:36:151:36:31
Gipuzkoako Orien PAIS VASCO16:084:3813:391:344:598:5110:234:288:278:563:021:588:071:050:16
29Mediavilla Garcia, Rodolfo1:36:3610:3124:1041:4943:1348:4259:391:04:461:08:541:10:481:20:281:25:131:26:391:35:481:36:231:36:36
Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON10:3113:3917:391:245:2910:575:074:081:549:404:451:269:090:350:13
30Parrado Maquieira, Manuel1:42:189:4820:0334:2835:4440:581:04:481:10:571:15:291:20:271:30:181:33:461:34:441:41:001:42:021:42:18
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO9:4810:1514:251:165:1423:506:094:324:589:513:280:586:161:020:16
31Jimeno Largo, Pablo1:45:4413:2819:2337:5539:5751:231:06:191:13:381:19:221:22:011:33:231:36:401:37:521:44:391:45:281:45:44
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON13:285:5518:322:0211:2614:567:195:442:3911:223:171:126:470:490:16
32Estella Tornos, Cesar1:46:3515:1119:4935:3337:4048:521:01:231:09:501:14:591:17:441:27:251:31:451:35:501:45:321:46:191:46:35
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN15:114:3815:442:0711:1212:318:275:092:459:414:204:059:420:470:16
33Urdapilleta Mayayo, Zigor1:51:0811:5917:5036:2238:2245:5558:231:09:321:14:261:18:041:28:321:36:281:38:051:49:491:50:511:51:08
C.D. NAVARRA NAVARRA11:595:5118:322:007:3312:2811:094:543:3810:287:561:3711:441:020:17
34Peña Molinero, Juan Jesús2:03:5813:2919:4237:1140:1547:581:02:431:15:401:20:571:23:041:44:431:49:111:51:042:02:492:03:422:03:58
Club Deportivo C CASTILLA Y LEON13:296:1317:293:047:4314:4512:575:172:0721:394:281:5311:450:530:16
35Alloza Franch, Miguel Angel2:09:0021:0926:2955:1256:411:04:181:14:351:21:391:27:011:30:331:49:351:52:211:58:112:07:132:08:472:09:00
SARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN21:095:2028:431:297:3710:177:045:223:3219:022:465:509:021:340:13
36Martinez Arenas, Pablo2:45:381:10:241:16:171:34:461:36:181:44:072:00:102:07:322:13:162:15:382:29:572:36:362:37:552:44:302:45:202:45:38
CLUB RIOJANO O. RIOJA1:10:245:5318:291:327:4916:037:225:442:2214:196:391:196:350:500:18
 
 
 
H-45 (22)5,5 km 260 m14 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(44)2(39)3(50)4(51)5(48)6(63)7(81)8(47)9(33)10(58)11(60)12(69)13(49)14(100)F
 
1Mahou García, Luis55:104:348:1010:4813:0321:4123:0228:5339:1941:1546:3049:1653:0354:1954:5755:10
COTA MADRID4:343:362:382:158:381:215:5110:261:565:152:463:471:160:380:13
2Minguez Alonso, Miguel59:074:2711:5914:1716:2824:2326:4732:4442:0644:3150:0352:4155:5058:1558:5459:07
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN4:277:322:182:117:552:245:579:222:255:322:383:092:250:390:13
3Fernández Liria, Pablo59:374:218:2811:0415:3123:4524:5230:5341:1043:0748:1351:5357:0858:4359:2659:37
La Brujula - Jai ASTURIAS4:214:072:364:278:141:076:0110:171:575:063:405:151:350:430:11
4De La Fuente Alonso, Oscar1:00:194:077:5510:1115:1924:5229:0534:4242:1945:4250:5854:1057:5459:141:00:071:00:19
Club Deportivo C CASTILLA Y LEON4:073:482:165:089:334:135:377:373:235:163:123:441:200:530:12
5Antón Medina, Luis1:02:036:2510:3912:5116:0124:1125:3633:1242:4345:4451:2854:4858:551:01:131:01:491:02:03
SARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN6:254:142:123:108:101:257:369:313:015:443:204:072:180:360:14
6Izquierdo Macon, Eugenio1:06:324:2710:0112:0416:4525:1227:3133:4444:2947:3155:0959:351:04:131:05:361:06:171:06:32
E. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON4:275:342:034:418:272:196:1310:453:027:384:264:381:230:410:15
7Briso-montiano Morales, Julio1:08:444:358:2610:5113:1322:4924:2535:1645:5849:4255:561:00:221:04:461:07:521:08:321:08:44
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON4:353:512:252:229:361:3610:5110:423:446:144:264:243:060:400:12
8Blanco Flores, Jesus1:09:197:2214:5517:1319:2427:4129:2735:5245:2252:2958:061:01:141:05:581:07:501:09:031:09:19
CLUB RIOJANO O. RIOJA7:227:332:182:118:171:466:259:307:075:373:084:441:521:130:16
9Ferrando Roqueta, Jose A.1:11:283:5712:1214:3622:5830:5332:5638:4348:2153:551:00:161:03:031:08:381:10:381:11:131:11:28
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN3:578:152:248:227:552:035:479:385:346:212:475:352:000:350:15
10Hidalgo Vega, José Luis1:12:284:5013:1315:3321:1931:0433:0338:4948:5553:3159:461:02:481:09:341:11:341:12:141:12:28
CLUB RIOJANO O. RIOJA4:508:232:205:469:451:595:4610:064:366:153:026:462:000:400:14
11Gracia Abad, Ángel1:13:199:1315:5620:2624:3434:1535:4544:3154:0457:071:02:571:06:231:10:341:12:171:13:051:13:19
SARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN9:136:434:304:089:411:308:469:333:035:503:264:111:430:480:14
12Millán Cases, Fernando1:14:104:598:4111:2114:2522:4524:2736:4050:0153:261:00:001:03:281:09:141:13:051:13:581:14:10
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN4:593:422:403:048:201:4212:1313:213:256:343:285:463:510:530:12
13Moriñigo Pérez, Manuel1:15:125:1111:5114:1818:2532:4433:5046:3156:0359:031:04:551:08:121:12:261:14:141:14:581:15:12
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON5:116:402:274:0714:191:0612:419:323:005:523:174:141:480:440:14
14Vélez Unquera, Jose Luis1:16:325:169:2814:2717:0226:4728:3936:0546:5449:5756:561:02:501:13:531:15:201:16:131:16:32
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON5:164:124:592:359:451:527:2610:493:036:595:5411:031:270:530:19
15Lasso Frias, Juan Manuel1:20:216:0018:5321:2123:5334:0835:5943:4758:131:01:381:08:591:12:311:16:491:18:551:20:051:20:21
Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON6:0012:532:282:3210:151:517:4814:263:257:213:324:182:061:100:16
16Ruiz de la Hera, Angel1:20:526:1711:3315:1818:3430:1432:3541:0455:1258:021:08:351:12:501:16:351:19:521:20:391:20:52
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO6:175:163:453:1611:402:218:2914:082:5010:334:153:453:170:470:13
1:20:42
*100
17Villar Martinez, Pedro1:22:174:4011:1613:5416:5226:0231:3341:1653:3857:141:05:201:09:301:19:071:21:011:22:001:22:17
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN4:406:362:382:589:105:319:4312:223:368:064:109:371:540:590:17
18Prieto Garcia, Jose Manuel1:24:357:1715:4019:2123:0137:0339:0047:501:00:351:04:571:12:481:16:431:21:271:23:351:24:221:24:35
COLMENAR MADRID7:178:233:413:4014:021:578:5012:454:227:513:554:442:080:470:13
19Di Persio, Franco1:24:536:0111:1613:5816:5827:0029:0040:1852:2155:151:03:421:14:291:21:161:22:551:24:331:24:53
Bomberos Zaragoz ARAGON6:015:152:423:0010:022:0011:1812:032:548:2710:476:471:391:380:20
20., NAYO2:08:156:2812:3717:0420:4754:5858:201:08:511:32:161:37:081:47:161:52:322:03:562:06:402:07:532:08:15
CLUB NORDESTE O. ASTURIAS6:286:094:273:4334:113:2210:3123:254:5210:085:1611:242:441:130:22
21Vega Peña, Roberto2:57:475:1320:3338:3353:171:35:471:38:561:50:322:04:242:11:382:19:282:25:182:47:182:56:252:57:282:57:47
Navaleno CASTILLA Y LEON5:1315:2018:0014:4442:303:0911:3613:527:147:505:5022:009:071:030:19
 
 
 
H-50 (19)5,1 km 280 m13 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(56)2(34)3(53)4(43)5(81)6(77)7(42)8(84)9(85)10(72)11(32)12(69)13(100)F
 
1Iglesias Huertos, Francisco1:03:112:103:3113:1817:5522:3731:1833:0246:0647:1952:4259:091:01:551:02:591:03:11
Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON2:101:219:474:374:428:411:4413:041:135:236:272:461:040:12
2Rodriguez Amat, Antonio1:07:152:434:0112:4817:5525:3935:2637:2245:4948:3354:511:02:281:05:351:06:591:07:15
CLUB O. LOS CALIFAS2:431:188:475:077:449:471:568:272:446:187:373:071:240:16
3Calderón Barreiro, Sebastián1:08:042:524:1614:0718:2923:5532:4034:5043:4945:0851:051:00:451:05:361:07:521:08:04
RUMBO MADRID MADRID2:521:249:514:225:268:452:108:591:195:579:404:512:160:12
4Dieguez Margallo, Luis1:08:252:424:0213:0818:4524:4734:3136:4545:3047:5355:331:03:301:06:461:08:101:08:25
CLUB NORDESTE O. ASTURIAS2:421:209:065:376:029:442:148:452:237:407:573:161:240:15
5Landa Acedo, Felipe1:08:512:173:3511:2715:5622:2631:3933:3246:4048:3453:491:00:471:05:591:08:381:08:51
C.D. De Norte a NAVARRA2:171:187:524:296:309:131:5313:081:545:156:585:122:390:13
6Diaz Crespo, Benjamin1:12:493:044:4215:1521:1927:0736:5539:3048:4951:1158:161:06:471:10:331:12:271:12:49
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON3:041:3810:336:045:489:482:359:192:227:058:313:461:540:22
7Gonzalez Rodriguez, Salvador1:13:392:414:1112:4817:2923:1839:2441:2454:0856:021:01:471:08:451:11:351:13:171:13:39
CLUB NORDESTE O. ASTURIAS2:411:308:374:415:4916:062:0012:441:545:456:582:501:420:22
8Nuñez Martin, Juan Manuel1:14:452:544:2914:5519:4424:5532:0133:5741:1643:3049:071:08:401:12:531:14:291:14:45
Club Monte El Pa MADRID2:541:3510:264:495:117:061:567:192:145:3719:334:131:360:16
9Miguel Aguado, Alfredo1:18:462:164:0913:1318:3431:4540:3243:2154:2256:471:01:431:08:181:17:271:18:331:18:46
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON2:161:539:045:2113:118:472:4911:012:254:566:359:091:060:13
10Méndez Del Pie, José Luis1:21:312:514:4314:4620:1626:3739:5042:2853:2059:581:06:001:15:131:19:071:21:121:21:31
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON2:511:5210:035:306:2113:132:3810:526:386:029:133:542:050:19
11Garrido Izquierdo, Julio César1:22:013:325:5218:5824:5232:0742:5345:2454:4957:061:04:271:15:551:19:561:21:441:22:01
Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON3:322:2013:065:547:1510:462:319:252:177:2111:284:011:480:17
12Muñoz Martin, Angel Luis1:25:122:414:0122:0226:2732:3047:5049:581:01:531:03:421:11:191:19:541:23:291:24:561:25:12
Galitius CANTABRIA2:411:2018:014:256:0315:202:0811:551:497:378:353:351:270:16
13Báscones Huertas, José Luis1:26:252:464:3013:5219:1126:3350:4552:281:01:091:02:431:14:531:21:531:24:291:26:121:26:25
RUMBO MADRID MADRID2:461:449:225:197:2224:121:438:411:3412:107:002:361:430:13
14Plaza Álvarez, Carmelo1:29:203:168:5624:2632:2040:0151:3354:061:02:571:05:391:14:151:23:491:27:241:28:571:29:20
RUMBO MADRID MADRID3:165:4015:307:547:4111:322:338:512:428:369:343:351:330:23
15Marín Sebastián, Emiliio1:37:543:425:2916:4623:1731:0745:0848:0459:251:01:301:09:121:22:451:34:291:37:351:37:54
Bomberos Zaragoz ARAGON3:421:4711:176:317:5014:012:5611:212:057:4213:3311:443:060:19
16Castro Bobillo, Carlos1:42:563:054:2815:2522:4131:1145:0048:111:06:461:11:151:18:481:31:271:40:551:42:431:42:56
Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON3:051:2310:577:168:3013:493:1118:354:297:3312:399:281:480:13
17Galván Mangas, José María1:46:553:415:1118:0436:2945:0358:351:02:141:14:421:18:331:28:531:39:361:45:071:46:381:46:55
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON3:411:3012:5318:258:3413:323:3912:283:5110:2010:435:311:310:17
18Gómez Becerra, José Luis1:49:063:044:5919:3126:4345:5357:071:01:011:13:251:16:051:26:431:41:321:46:361:48:491:49:06
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON3:041:5514:327:1219:1011:143:5412:242:4010:3814:495:042:130:17
19Vicente Calzón, José Manuel2:24:144:5910:3728:2240:5958:191:16:181:21:001:45:211:48:261:59:302:10:502:19:252:23:452:24:14
Club de Montaña ARAGÓN4:595:3817:4512:3717:2017:594:4224:213:0511:0411:208:354:200:29
2:23:49
*100
 
 
 
H-AK (17)5,5 km 260 m14 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(44)2(39)3(50)4(51)5(48)6(63)7(81)8(47)9(33)10(58)11(60)12(69)13(49)14(100)F
 
1Pereda Martinez, Antonio1:00:173:558:0410:4412:4321:1422:3128:5337:3340:2246:0053:0656:2059:331:00:061:00:17
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON3:554:092:401:598:311:176:228:402:495:387:063:143:130:330:11
2Requejo Arce, Ander1:06:115:199:4113:1416:2126:3528:1237:1247:1949:5356:2159:481:03:351:05:121:06:001:06:11
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO5:194:223:333:0710:141:379:0010:072:346:283:273:471:370:480:11
3Gomez Varona, Juan Antonio1:06:164:0012:0114:0418:5627:2928:4434:4547:5250:3055:3558:141:03:471:05:221:06:041:06:16
RiOjA-O RIOJA4:008:012:034:528:331:156:0113:072:385:052:395:331:350:420:12
4Velasco Espino, David1:07:234:218:4914:4217:0528:0029:1737:3847:5051:1557:201:00:161:05:111:06:331:07:121:07:23
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON4:214:285:532:2310:551:178:2110:123:256:052:564:551:220:390:11
0.00
*54
5Sanchez-arevalo, Daniel1:10:144:349:1611:5114:3622:4624:1534:4944:4247:3054:051:00:011:07:471:09:221:10:001:10:14
C.D. De Norte a NAVARRA4:344:422:352:458:101:2910:349:532:486:355:567:461:350:380:14
6Corada García, César1:13:125:289:5914:0817:1827:5929:5238:2149:4453:261:00:351:03:471:10:551:12:231:13:021:13:12
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO5:284:314:093:1010:411:538:2911:233:427:093:127:081:280:390:10
7Ferreiro Gastelu, Carlos1:18:205:4212:5517:3720:4532:1034:0843:2755:511:00:051:07:171:11:171:15:291:17:171:18:071:18:20
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO5:427:134:423:0811:251:589:1912:244:147:124:004:121:480:500:13
8Pérez-cecilia Aguilar, Juan Ramón1:18:224:2218:0319:5822:2131:4132:5845:5757:241:00:081:06:231:12:111:15:421:17:211:18:101:18:22
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON4:2213:411:552:239:201:1712:5911:272:446:155:483:311:390:490:12
9Casado Manrique, Christian1:19:204:1212:5715:0317:2035:4736:4745:4554:5158:191:04:011:08:131:15:261:18:341:19:091:19:20
Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON4:128:452:062:1718:271:008:589:063:285:424:127:133:080:350:11
27:3734:41
*63*63
10Arranz Rodriguez, Nicolas1:22:036:2111:3715:1318:0829:4431:5340:2455:2158:111:07:101:11:321:18:111:20:221:21:461:22:03
CORZO CASTILLA Y LEON6:215:163:362:5511:362:098:3114:572:508:594:226:392:111:240:17
11Ozcoidi Arizmendi, Mikel1:22:255:1319:2825:0428:0341:5343:2551:341:02:24-----1:12:031:15:301:19:441:21:301:22:081:22:25
C.D. NAVARRA NAVARRA5:1314:155:362:5913:501:328:0910:509:393:274:141:460:380:17
12Solas De Pablo, Alberto1:26:446:5221:1124:3827:3437:3239:2846:2157:501:01:101:09:271:13:321:24:001:25:301:26:271:26:44
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON6:5214:193:272:569:581:566:5311:293:208:174:0510:281:300:570:17
13Hernáiz Sánchez, Javier1:37:065:3812:1820:0822:4036:3044:5353:211:07:131:16:301:24:281:28:001:33:511:35:571:36:521:37:06
RiOjA-O RIOJA5:386:407:502:3213:508:238:2813:529:177:583:325:512:060:550:14
14Tribiño Fernández, José Luis1:52:194:4034:5337:4341:2452:5254:241:04:531:20:231:22:571:29:141:32:581:49:461:51:181:52:051:52:19
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON4:4030:132:503:4111:281:3210:2915:302:346:173:4416:481:320:470:14
15Chang, Haisul C Y2:07:367:4917:0323:2427:3542:3047:301:15:251:33:221:36:431:49:041:54:532:03:292:06:082:07:192:07:36
C.D. NAVARRA NAVARRA7:499:146:214:1114:555:0027:5517:573:2112:215:498:362:391:110:17
 
 
 
H-E (25)7,9 km 440 m17 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(62)2(53)3(51)4(83)5(41)6(77)7(46)8(82)9(48)10(72)11(33)12(64)13(59)14(57)15(49)
16(67)17(100)F
 
1Gil Marcos, Eduardo1:03:014:047:3311:2821:1223:4326:0829:3737:1738:4550:2951:4756:5958:1358:521:02:01
Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON4:043:293:559:442:312:253:297:401:2811:441:185:121:140:393:09
1:02:231:02:501:03:01
0:220:270:11
2Jiménez Molina, Santiago1:07:194:528:0611:4522:4527:1429:3132:3639:5341:2753:0154:3059:511:01:091:02:001:06:04
G.O.C.A.N. CASTILLA LA MANCHA4:523:143:3911:004:292:173:057:171:3411:341:295:211:180:514:04
1:06:371:07:071:07:19
0:330:300:12
3Del Bustio Díaz, Andrés1:13:184:187:3910:3721:5528:0631:1734:4042:0543:3455:5657:231:03:181:04:361:05:231:12:01
Astur Extrem C. ASTURIAS4:183:212:5811:186:113:113:237:251:2912:221:275:551:180:476:38
1:12:401:13:061:13:18
0:390:260:12
4Montero, Jaime1:14:475:069:1113:0324:4327:5631:1435:1544:0045:5857:5759:311:07:141:09:061:09:531:13:35
COMCU CASTILLA LA MANCHA5:064:053:5211:403:133:184:018:451:5811:591:347:431:520:473:42
1:14:021:14:331:14:471:14:36
0:270:310:14*100
5Mediavilla Ruiz, Chema1:15:114:479:1812:3323:5527:2530:1733:4643:1644:481:00:371:02:311:08:151:09:211:10:031:14:04
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON4:474:313:1511:223:302:523:299:301:3215:491:545:441:060:424:01
1:14:291:15:001:15:11
0:250:310:11
6Vera Guerrero, Carlos1:17:375:008:4311:2723:2927:1634:0536:4145:2147:451:02:351:04:171:10:161:11:311:12:161:16:26
A. G. M. ARAGÓN5:003:432:4412:023:476:492:368:402:2414:501:425:591:150:454:10
1:16:511:17:261:17:37
0:250:350:11
7Sánchez Merino, Jonás1:19:194:578:3311:1528:0031:1534:3537:2145:3347:221:04:161:06:181:12:041:13:251:14:171:18:06
Navaleno CASTILLA Y LEON4:573:362:4216:453:153:202:468:121:4916:542:025:461:210:523:49
1:18:351:19:081:19:19
0:290:330:11
8Perpen, Angel Emilio1:20:295:1910:0414:1027:0330:2733:1937:4547:5249:401:04:341:06:161:13:141:14:281:15:271:19:22
PEÑA GUARA ARAGÓN5:194:454:0612:533:242:524:2610:071:4814:541:426:581:140:593:55
1:19:471:20:171:20:294:03
0:250:300:12*44
9Perez-Cecilia Aguilar, Diego1:22:095:269:3514:1325:5930:4634:0437:0746:1448:001:05:221:07:181:13:541:15:311:16:331:21:00
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON5:264:094:3811:464:473:183:039:071:4617:221:566:361:371:024:27
1:21:251:21:571:22:09
0:250:320:12
10Garcia Crespo, Jacinto1:22:324:568:5514:0128:0433:2136:3539:2647:4749:171:03:501:05:401:15:141:16:321:17:191:21:16
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON4:563:595:0614:035:173:142:518:211:3014:331:509:341:180:473:57
1:21:511:22:211:22:32
0:350:300:11
11Bustillo Ruiz, Pablo1:24:115:349:1912:0624:0728:3531:2640:2149:3751:321:06:411:08:591:15:041:16:431:17:351:22:42
CLUB RIOJANO O. RIOJA5:343:452:4712:014:282:518:559:161:5515:092:186:051:390:525:07
1:23:261:24:001:24:11
0:440:340:11
12Hernandez Fernandez, Antonio1:25:285:068:5711:4823:5930:1033:5240:2749:3651:371:07:031:09:161:16:171:17:461:18:561:23:36
E. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON5:063:512:5112:116:113:426:359:092:0115:262:137:011:291:104:40
1:24:301:25:121:25:28
0:540:420:16
13Garrido Yustos, Julio César1:28:095:3910:1914:1329:5834:0537:4841:1451:2353:531:11:301:13:181:20:071:21:361:22:351:26:55
Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON5:394:403:5415:454:073:433:2610:092:3017:371:486:491:290:594:20
1:27:271:27:571:28:09
0:320:300:12
14Angulo De Pablo, Eduardo1:28:166:0210:2713:5226:0134:1037:5241:5351:0153:411:10:071:12:081:18:431:20:221:21:331:26:45
CORZO CASTILLA Y LEON6:024:253:2512:098:093:424:019:082:4016:262:016:351:391:115:12
1:27:271:28:021:28:16
0:420:350:14
15Saz Alcubierre, Javier1:29:385:029:3413:1227:0033:0436:2943:5152:4554:511:11:321:13:341:20:281:22:131:23:171:28:17
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN5:024:323:3813:486:043:257:228:542:0616:412:026:541:451:045:00
1:28:521:29:261:29:38
0:350:340:12
16Jimenez Jimenez, Rodrigo1:33:045:028:5014:0329:0334:4738:4642:4652:4354:591:12:291:14:401:21:301:23:021:23:531:31:04
E. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON5:023:485:1315:005:443:594:009:572:1617:302:116:501:320:517:11
1:32:111:32:511:33:04
1:070:400:13
17Castillo, Roberto1:33:055:5610:4015:4430:5434:4339:2144:3553:5455:391:12:271:14:431:22:551:24:391:25:291:31:43
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO5:564:445:0415:103:494:385:149:191:4516:482:168:121:440:506:14
1:32:181:32:561:33:05
0:350:380:09
18Frontela Mucientes, Ángel1:36:475:2910:5814:4030:2035:2639:1043:2953:5455:441:15:361:18:081:26:551:28:531:29:561:34:41
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON5:295:293:4215:405:063:444:1910:251:5019:522:328:471:581:034:45
1:35:541:36:341:36:47
1:130:400:13
19Corrià, Robin1:37:304:599:5915:2031:0637:2540:3643:4955:3357:271:16:471:18:381:28:301:30:101:31:131:35:24
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN4:595:005:2115:466:193:113:1311:441:5419:201:519:521:401:034:11
1:36:191:37:181:37:30
0:550:590:12
20Garcia Gorrotxategi, Zigor1:37:495:4910:0815:0528:2740:3644:0748:121:03:581:05:411:22:041:23:421:30:031:31:251:32:131:36:26
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO5:494:194:5713:2212:093:314:0515:461:4316:231:386:211:220:484:13
1:36:541:37:361:37:49
0:280:420:13
21Ormaza, Sabin1:43:496:4011:3315:1131:1736:3141:3145:5055:3057:561:21:321:23:451:34:111:35:571:36:471:42:05
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO6:404:533:3816:065:145:004:199:402:2623:362:1310:261:460:505:18
1:42:561:43:361:43:49
0:510:400:13
22Choliz Muniesa, Santiago1:47:345:3711:3816:1331:5437:0543:4746:5458:111:00:231:23:371:26:151:35:561:38:171:39:381:45:26
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN5:376:014:3515:415:116:423:0711:172:1223:142:389:412:211:215:48
1:46:341:47:201:47:34
1:080:460:14
 
 
 
OPEN AMA. (23)2,0 km 75 m11 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(75)2(73)3(62)4(66)5(65)6(36)7(58)8(70)9(76)10(69)11(100)F
 
1Faure, Martín27:534:165:389:0611:2412:5416:0817:0220:0822:1725:0327:3927:53
Independiente/Si INDEP.4:161:223:282:181:303:140:543:062:092:462:360:14
2Sanchez De La Fuente, Rodrigo39:193:545:469:3311:4414:1220:0022:5827:1430:2033:5139:0339:19
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON3:541:523:472:112:285:482:584:163:063:315:120:16
3Elorza Lizarra, Ione42:414:296:3910:3612:5815:5519:4622:0229:0732:1640:4242:2042:41
Gipuzkoako Orien PAIS VASCO4:292:103:572:222:573:512:167:053:098:261:380:21
4Martinez Vara, David43:156:479:0413:2216:1020:3523:5225:5531:1734:5040:1542:2143:1542:27
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON6:472:174:182:484:253:172:035:223:335:252:060:54*100
5González Felipe, Manuel J.44:454:456:5210:3619:4421:0623:5625:3333:0337:0741:1844:1144:4513:16
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN4:452:073:449:081:222:501:377:304:044:112:530:34*65
6Iturio Gasca, Amanda45:535:587:5411:3720:5022:1725:0126:4934:1337:5842:2745:2245:5314:41
SARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN5:581:563:439:131:272:441:487:243:454:292:550:31*65
7Moríñigo Álvarez, María47:478:2610:2816:4819:0822:1529:0830:5136:0740:0345:2347:2947:47
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON8:262:026:202:203:076:531:435:163:565:202:060:18
8Fernández Murúa, Arturo49:364:536:4712:1014:0018:2322:2125:5131:4237:5747:1849:1949:36
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN4:531:545:231:504:233:583:305:516:159:212:010:17
9Fernández Pérez, Eva51:246:398:3313:5515:4920:0323:5927:3133:2739:4749:0751:0651:2451:09
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN6:391:545:221:544:143:563:325:566:209:201:590:18*100
10Florez-Estrada Ferrero, Gabriela52:116:018:3112:0826:4530:0337:4739:1442:4845:2750:3051:5652:11
RiOjA-O RIOJA6:012:303:3714:373:187:441:273:342:395:031:260:15
11Urquizu Diego, Iranzu53:139:1914:0419:5122:2525:0128:3831:5441:1546:0950:0152:5953:13
C.D. NAVARRA NAVARRA9:194:455:472:342:363:373:169:214:543:522:580:14
12Aragón Varas, Eva55:315:477:4913:2216:1821:5825:5029:3238:4343:4551:1354:3855:31
Independiente/Si INDEP.5:472:025:332:565:403:523:429:115:027:283:250:53
13Bravo Garcia, Sheyla56:575:348:1913:4717:1020:0123:2026:3934:2540:4848:5456:3356:57
CORZO CASTILLA Y LEON5:342:455:283:232:513:193:197:466:238:067:390:24
14Muñoz Quevedo, Samuel1:00:265:598:4016:2819:1723:0625:4927:4935:3038:3857:461:00:081:00:26
Galitius CANTABRIA5:592:417:482:493:492:432:007:413:0819:082:220:18
15Mediavilla Lafuente, María1:04:497:109:3418:3330:0132:2037:2441:1945:3749:0757:301:04:261:04:49
Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON7:102:248:5911:282:195:043:554:183:308:236:560:23
16Casado, Iker1:07:126:3111:0418:2222:4526:1431:1735:2245:4153:501:00:021:06:491:07:12
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO6:314:337:184:233:295:034:0510:198:096:126:470:23
17Casado, Emma1:07:356:4710:5518:3222:4326:2431:1435:2145:2053:471:00:221:07:181:07:35
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO6:474:087:374:113:414:504:079:598:276:356:560:17
18Corada Villa, Telmo1:07:426:3911:0918:1722:4126:1531:2635:2145:2953:331:00:091:07:171:07:42
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO6:394:307:084:243:345:113:5510:088:046:367:080:25
19Casado, Jesus Mª1:08:166:3411:0418:2922:4326:2131:2735:2745:4553:571:00:221:07:371:08:16
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO6:344:307:254:143:385:064:0010:188:126:257:150:39
20Sanz Isidoro, Daniel1:30:2910:0313:3324:3227:5931:4340:3443:391:01:171:11:531:24:151:30:071:30:29
Independiente/Si INDEP.10:033:3010:593:273:448:513:0517:3810:3612:225:520:22
21Mangas Muñoz, Laura1:30:5710:0913:1724:4527:5731:4740:2043:311:01:411:11:341:24:571:30:251:30:57
Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON10:093:0811:283:123:508:333:1118:109:5313:235:280:32
21Fueyo Alvarez, Miguel1:30:5710:0913:3524:2027:5531:4141:0043:361:01:051:11:511:24:451:30:081:30:571:30:21
Independiente/Si INDEP.10:093:2610:453:353:469:192:3617:2910:4612:545:230:49*100
23Cañas Cid, Claudia1:31:1110:1513:3224:4528:2931:5340:3043:591:01:291:11:421:24:411:30:331:31:11
Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON10:153:1711:133:443:248:373:2917:3010:1312:595:520:38
 
 
 
OPEN NAR. (31)2,4 km 95 m11 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(34)2(73)3(38)4(66)5(39)6(35)7(58)8(59)9(70)10(69)11(100)F
 
1Azulmendi Spírito, Lara45:282:395:4410:3412:0516:3923:3826:3330:3637:1143:0845:1345:28
RiOjA-O RIOJA2:393:054:501:314:346:592:554:036:355:572:050:15
2Arbones Cobos, Concha45:484:248:0212:5514:4617:4622:3625:0128:2934:2842:4545:2945:48
PEÑA GUARA ARAGÓN4:243:384:531:513:004:502:253:285:598:172:440:19
3Flórez-estrada Mallart, Adriana50:095:127:5612:5614:3417:2224:1228:2032:5636:3647:5449:5350:09
RiOjA-O RIOJA5:122:445:001:382:486:504:084:363:4011:181:590:16
4Jiménez Rupérez, Bárbara52:404:156:3920:4822:0828:1334:1340:1142:0745:3850:2752:2352:40
Independiente/Si INDEP.4:152:2414:091:206:056:005:581:563:314:491:560:17
5Ortega Ochoa, Laura53:053:336:2610:3316:0422:5927:1430:2433:5142:2351:1552:5253:05
RiOjA-O RIOJA3:332:534:075:316:554:153:103:278:328:521:370:13
6Mendaña, Cristina55:563:516:4811:4013:5621:3932:4035:4039:0147:0153:4755:3655:56
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON3:512:574:522:167:4311:013:003:218:006:461:490:20
7Fernandez Sampedroq, Joel57:084:598:1920:2222:0524:4434:0441:3844:2048:0853:4856:5557:08
RiOjA-O RIOJA4:593:2012:031:432:399:207:342:423:485:403:070:13
8Fernandez Sanz, Marisa1:00:026:4110:2315:3517:3925:0136:2439:2543:0950:4357:3059:411:00:02
Independiente/Si INDEP.6:413:425:122:047:2211:233:013:447:346:472:110:21
9Gómez Rodríguez, Damaris1:00:082:469:2715:2416:4133:3737:1841:4947:2650:5057:4759:551:00:08
RiOjA-O RIOJA2:466:415:571:1716:563:414:315:373:246:572:080:13
10Muñoz, Carmen1:03:067:2810:5415:1717:3926:2638:3142:3247:1252:4659:421:02:321:03:06
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON7:283:264:232:228:4712:054:014:405:346:562:500:34
11Martin Fernandez, Gonzalo1:04:444:578:0612:4615:1934:3842:5548:0251:0456:341:02:351:04:311:04:44
Independiente/Si INDEP.4:573:094:402:3319:198:175:073:025:306:011:560:13
12Gomez Alesanco, Lara1:06:546:018:3113:5325:1944:4848:1350:2156:511:00:051:04:561:06:411:06:54
RiOjA-O RIOJA6:012:305:2211:2619:293:252:086:303:144:511:450:13
13Jariod Uson, Enrique1:07:164:368:0214:0016:0128:1236:4540:0343:0150:011:03:321:06:421:07:16
SARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN4:363:265:582:0112:118:333:182:587:0013:313:100:34
14Calvo Güiles, Valentin1:08:326:049:5814:5918:5524:5931:2335:3341:2146:511:04:571:07:511:08:32
Independiente/Si INDEP.6:043:545:013:566:046:244:105:485:3018:062:540:41
15Sanz Serrano, Isabel1:09:524:599:0614:2716:2621:4842:2546:2150:0255:451:06:241:09:271:09:52
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN4:594:075:211:595:2220:373:563:415:4310:393:030:25
16Alonso Noriega, Sonia1:10:006:4512:3920:0024:4429:4738:2248:0651:151:00:341:07:251:09:361:10:00
Independiente/Si INDEP.6:455:547:214:445:038:359:443:099:196:512:110:24
17Laseca Morillo, Jose Miguel1:10:103:145:4921:1523:0526:2232:5438:4845:4551:551:06:491:09:391:10:10
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO3:142:3515:261:503:176:325:546:576:1014:542:500:31
18Del Águila Del Busto, Desiree1:14:579:4013:4719:0827:0935:1442:2747:4455:071:03:141:11:491:14:341:14:57
CLUB RIOJANO O. RIOJA9:404:075:218:018:057:135:177:238:078:352:450:23
19Frecentese, Carla1:15:0310:3115:4122:3024:3632:4340:3047:1655:561:03:521:10:371:14:521:15:03
Independiente/Si INDEP.10:315:106:492:068:077:476:468:407:566:454:150:11
20Arnaez Ruiz, Irene1:15:1912:0216:2824:2527:0036:2643:1950:1453:061:03:471:12:331:14:561:15:19
RiOjA-O RIOJA12:024:267:572:359:266:536:552:5210:418:462:230:23
21Frecentese, Stefano1:15:5411:0615:5322:5925:2432:5440:2347:1457:571:04:211:10:561:15:311:15:54
Independiente/Si INDEP.11:064:477:062:257:307:296:5110:436:246:354:350:23
22Florez-Estrada Ferrero, Ainara1:18:544:338:3516:0428:0448:5252:1554:151:00:561:04:301:16:001:18:391:18:54
RiOjA-O RIOJA4:334:027:2912:0020:483:232:006:413:3411:302:390:15
23Alonso Brasas, Ana Julia1:20:4012:5919:4326:0631:5439:1647:0651:3756:431:05:421:16:321:19:561:20:40
Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON12:596:446:235:487:227:504:315:068:5910:503:240:44
24Alonso Fernández, Yaiza María1:21:009:0713:4727:1329:5042:4852:0359:021:01:421:08:451:16:221:20:441:21:00
COLMENAR MADRID9:074:4013:262:3712:589:156:592:407:037:374:220:16
25Mahou Miguel, Daniel1:21:093:229:4531:1632:5843:0950:0956:2759:341:04:551:18:541:20:541:21:09
COTA MADRID3:226:2321:311:4210:117:006:183:075:2113:592:000:15
26Fernández, Pepa1:21:219:1313:4627:1030:0642:4451:5359:021:01:431:08:521:16:141:20:401:21:21
Independiente/Si INDEP.9:134:3313:242:5612:389:097:092:417:097:224:260:41
27Florez-Estrada Ferrero, Laura1:23:0812:0115:1019:3140:4057:291:04:191:10:501:13:091:17:271:20:561:22:471:23:08
RiOjA-O RIOJA12:013:094:2121:0916:496:506:312:194:183:291:510:21
28Ferrero Nalda, Miguel1:26:043:386:2524:4526:3641:1244:3247:291:14:051:17:251:24:161:25:461:26:04
RiOjA-O RIOJA3:382:4718:201:5114:363:202:5726:363:206:511:300:18
29Martin Lazaro, Jesus1:39:104:538:2512:2315:2247:531:04:321:10:151:15:171:22:381:36:091:38:471:39:10
Independiente/Si INDEP.4:533:323:582:5932:3116:395:435:027:2113:312:380:23
30Martín Calvo, Elena1:41:235:3911:4520:0123:1453:5359:451:03:511:08:101:26:451:34:581:40:401:41:23
Independiente/Si INDEP.5:396:068:163:1330:395:524:064:1918:358:135:420:43
31Martin Fernandez, Alonso1:46:295:429:3822:5924:2555:451:09:161:12:021:22:201:30:371:44:301:46:151:46:29
Independiente/Si INDEP.5:423:5613:211:2631:2013:312:4610:188:1713:531:450:14
 
 
 
OPEN ROJO (27)5,7 km 245 m15 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(37)2(36)3(79)4(78)5(81)6(74)7(46)8(84)9(80)10(71)11(47)12(33)13(55)14(68)15(100)
F
 
1Alecha Mugica, Iker59:422:435:5110:1115:2719:3426:0430:5239:5642:4343:5847:3050:5652:1957:4259:29
Gipuzkoako Orien PAIS VASCO2:433:084:205:164:076:304:489:042:471:153:323:261:235:231:47
59:42
0:13
2García Sanz, Jorge1:06:243:126:1210:5216:5221:1829:4634:4441:5845:3146:5751:2556:3358:581:03:231:06:12
Independiente/Si INDEP.3:123:004:406:004:268:284:587:143:331:264:285:082:254:252:49
1:06:24
0:12
3Juanes Condado, Fernando1:06:293:006:2015:2920:3324:4530:3636:1343:2946:5748:3353:1456:0958:021:04:171:06:15
Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON3:003:209:095:044:125:515:377:163:281:364:412:551:536:151:58
1:06:29
0:14
4Gonzalez Martin, Alvaro1:11:472:575:5114:0419:5924:5331:5039:1948:5052:1553:4658:121:01:031:03:021:09:011:11:33
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON2:572:548:135:554:546:577:299:313:251:314:262:511:595:592:32
1:11:47
0:14
5Faure, Raul1:16:073:046:0411:2817:1022:1136:1341:5650:0853:4555:161:00:141:07:031:08:581:13:321:15:53
Independiente/Si INDEP.3:043:005:245:425:0114:025:438:123:371:314:586:491:554:342:21
1:16:07
0:14
6Soto, Sergio1:17:463:017:0113:5119:2825:5732:1639:1251:1554:3756:101:00:181:03:241:05:561:14:461:17:34
Independiente/Si INDEP.3:014:006:505:376:296:196:5612:033:221:334:083:062:328:502:48
1:17:46
0:12
7Martínez Gonzalez, Lorenzo Juan1:18:213:419:5117:2122:3227:2433:5340:5050:1154:1555:591:01:161:08:111:10:301:15:161:18:03
CLUB RIOJANO O. RIOJA3:416:107:305:114:526:296:579:214:041:445:176:552:194:462:47
1:18:211:18:06
0:18*100
8Santiago Nuevo, Luis Alberto1:27:578:4411:2336:4041:2345:1353:3357:461:05:271:09:131:10:461:15:251:18:231:19:531:26:071:27:45
Independiente/Si INDEP.8:442:3925:174:433:508:204:137:413:461:334:392:581:306:141:38
1:27:57
0:12
9Goicolea Ruigómez, Pablo1:35:123:217:3021:2626:4033:0040:5251:121:01:121:05:161:07:011:14:151:17:591:23:131:31:031:34:59
Galitius CANTABRIA3:214:0913:565:146:207:5210:2010:004:041:457:143:445:147:503:56
1:35:12
0:13
10Estebanez Elguezabal, Cayetano1:52:322:4927:3834:5739:4044:1150:121:06:371:19:531:25:571:27:291:35:571:40:451:42:431:50:011:52:16
Independiente/Si INDEP.2:4924:497:194:434:316:0116:2513:166:041:328:284:481:587:182:15
1:52:32
0:16
11Galarraga, Jon1:52:402:505:5118:3923:5628:2335:061:19:251:27:491:31:481:33:081:39:391:43:121:44:511:50:251:52:24
Gipuzkoako Orien PAIS VASCO2:503:0112:485:174:276:4344:198:243:591:206:313:331:395:341:59
1:52:40
0:16
12Cabero Morán, Carlos1:59:593:086:2516:5426:4131:4040:061:24:311:32:391:36:591:38:191:43:141:46:271:48:001:57:381:59:49
RiOjA-O RIOJA3:083:1710:299:474:598:2644:258:084:201:204:553:131:339:382:11
1:59:59
0:10
13Cañas, Bernardo2:01:424:2527:1435:2841:5250:4958:541:07:171:19:501:28:331:31:221:38:591:43:301:47:131:57:102:01:26
Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON4:2522:498:146:248:578:058:2312:338:432:497:374:313:439:574:16
2:01:42
0:16
14Peña, Elisa2:04:444:2625:1332:0641:2049:0758:151:09:481:22:511:28:141:30:541:41:021:48:301:51:552:00:202:04:20
C.D. De Norte a NAVARRA4:2620:476:539:147:479:0811:3313:035:232:4010:087:283:258:254:00
2:04:44
0:24
15Rivero, Iosune2:16:353:046:5030:5936:4252:411:02:391:27:001:38:541:48:021:50:081:58:512:02:092:07:272:13:542:16:21
C.D. De Norte a NAVARRA3:043:4624:095:4315:599:5824:2111:549:082:068:433:185:186:272:27
2:16:35
0:14
16Miravalles Cerezo, Africa2:22:264:128:3815:3522:3740:1049:501:01:181:37:551:42:151:44:581:52:002:00:092:02:442:19:072:22:09
Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON4:124:266:577:0217:339:4011:2836:374:202:437:028:092:3516:233:02
2:22:26
0:17
17Jiménez, Virginia2:25:484:208:3015:0320:3927:3736:451:36:411:46:451:52:421:56:312:02:092:06:502:09:492:21:072:25:28
Independiente/Si INDEP.4:204:106:335:366:589:0859:5610:045:573:495:384:412:5911:184:21
2:25:48
0:20
18Lozano Gárriz, Ibon2:31:005:1710:1419:3925:5733:2941:401:36:541:47:111:54:101:57:212:02:562:08:012:10:562:27:552:30:35
C.D. De Norte a NAVARRA5:174:579:256:187:328:1155:1410:176:593:115:355:052:5516:592:40
2:31:00
0:25
19Alcala, Antonio2:35:174:0029:5938:2742:5850:4156:291:02:141:47:201:52:372:00:232:06:522:22:272:24:072:32:312:35:04
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO4:0025:598:284:317:435:485:4545:065:177:466:2915:351:408:242:33
2:35:17
0:13
20Calvo Güiles, Alejandra2:35:185:5013:1136:5944:3753:141:06:251:15:511:30:381:40:511:43:522:05:102:15:372:20:132:30:132:34:57
Independiente/Si INDEP.5:507:2123:487:388:3713:119:2614:4710:133:0121:1810:274:3610:004:44
2:35:18
0:21
21Sanchez Herrero, Cristina2:59:3010:4922:2537:1146:211:00:401:16:471:37:531:57:572:08:082:13:302:25:002:36:402:42:212:52:502:59:08
Independiente/Si INDEP.10:4911:3614:469:1014:1916:0721:0620:0410:115:2211:3011:405:4110:296:18
2:59:302:59:10
0:22*100
22Cartujo Barrientos, Myrian3:09:1220:4132:1247:0056:031:10:431:27:231:47:402:07:412:17:482:23:182:35:252:46:252:52:153:02:363:08:51
Independiente/Si INDEP.20:4111:3114:489:0314:4016:4020:1720:0110:075:3012:0711:005:5010:216:15
3:09:12
0:21
23Curiel Carazo, Leticia3:21:215:1911:2530:1042:2250:371:12:431:42:472:01:132:08:002:11:052:24:473:05:233:08:023:16:253:20:45
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON5:196:0618:4512:128:1522:0630:0418:266:473:0513:4240:362:398:234:20
3:21:21
0:36