O'Pyrene Sabiñanigo 2014dom 21/09/2014 23:55
Parciales LargaCreado por MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pos  Dorsal Nombre                       Tiempo                                                                                                                        



NIÑOS - SUB 12  (9)                  2.0 km  80 m   7 C                             
                                                      1(49)    2(57)    3(47)   4(52)   5(36)   6(33)   7(100)        F                                                   

     1      45 MARÍA ALLOZA TEJERO           36:35     5:24    10:58    19:35   25:13   29:27   35:07    35:43    36:35                                                   
               SARRIOS ZARAGOZA                        5:24     5:34     8:37    5:38    4:14    5:40     0:36     0:52                                                   
     2      55 MAURICIO ITURIO GASCA         42:49     5:56    14:26    23:31   28:39   33:21   39:50    40:43    42:49            40:45                                  
               SARRIOS ZARAGOZA                        5:56     8:30     9:05    5:08    4:42    6:29     0:53     2:06             *100                                  
     3      73 AIMAR URQUIZU DIEGO           45:46     6:05    25:32    33:12   36:34   40:02   44:08    45:04    45:46                                                   
               CD NAVARRA PAMPLONA                     6:05    19:27     7:40    3:22    3:28    4:06     0:56     0:42                                                   
     4      48 PABLO LUNA MAGÁN            1:04:24    10:25    38:15    48:17   51:56   55:57 1:02:46  1:03:24  1:04:24                                                   
               PEÑA GUARA HUESCA                      10:25    27:50    10:02    3:39    4:01    6:49     0:38     1:00                                                   
     5      86 MARIO BELIAN CASAOS BRAV    1:05:44    10:56    25:17    34:34   40:44   45:48   57:52    59:07  1:05:44            59:11                                  
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                          10:56    14:21     9:17    6:10    5:04   12:04     1:15     6:37             *100                                  
     6      87 BRUNO PELAI CASAOS BRAVO    1:07:25    12:57    26:57    35:09   42:39   47:43   59:43  1:01:09  1:07:25             3:53 1:01:12                          
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                          12:57    14:00     8:12    7:30    5:04   12:00     1:26     6:16              *53    *100                          
     7      70 OIHAN PASCUAL HUERTO        1:08:20     7:57    49:47    52:42   55:32   57:37 1:06:54  1:07:31  1:08:20                                                   
               CD NAVARRA PAMPLONA                     7:57    41:50     2:55    2:50    2:05    9:17     0:37     0:49                                                   
     8      50 EVA FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ         1:10:14     8:36    20:11    28:17   40:33   49:33 1:04:30  1:09:00  1:10:14                                                   
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           8:36    11:35     8:06   12:16    9:00   14:57     4:30     1:14                                                   

            54 MARTÍN FAURE GARCÍA      r en tarj.    28:53    -----    -----   ----- 1:27:42   -----    -----                                                            
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                          28:53                             58:49                                                                             



DAMAS - SUB 14  (4)                  2.0 km  80 m   7 C                             
                                                      1(49)    2(57)    3(47)   4(52)   5(36)   6(33)   7(100)        F                                                   

     1      23 PILAR PIEDRAFITA GARCÍA       48:57     5:18    16:05    22:08   27:47   34:37   46:56    47:41    48:57                                                   
               PEÑA GUARA HUESCA                       5:18    10:47     6:03    5:39    6:50   12:19     0:45     1:16                                                   
     2      69 DUNE PASCUAL HUERTO           49:00     3:45    11:58    17:12   19:48   36:56   47:22    48:08    49:00                                                   
               CD NAVARRA PAMPLONA                     3:45     8:13     5:14    2:36   17:08   10:26     0:46     0:52                                                   
     3      22 SESCÚN SEVIL MARTÍN           49:43     7:23    17:56    24:09   29:37   36:33   47:35    48:30    49:43                                                   
               PEÑA GUARA HUESCA                       7:23    10:33     6:13    5:28    6:56   11:02     0:55     1:13                                                   
     4      33 YOLANDA ARBONÉS ÁLVAREZ       53:00     6:58    20:00    26:14   31:40   38:41   51:05    51:45    53:00                                                   
               PEÑA GUARA HUESCA                       6:58    13:02     6:14    5:26    7:01   12:24     0:40     1:15                                                   



DAMAS - SUB 16  (3)                  2.2 km  95 m   9 C                             
                                                      1(53)    2(57)    3(64)   4(32)   5(52)   6(36)    7(34)    8(40)  9(100)        F                                  

     1     110 ANNA ILLA CAMPS               40:11     4:25    20:30    23:07   27:44   29:40   33:21    35:12    38:03   39:17    40:11                                  
               C.O.C. ---                              4:25    16:05     2:37    4:37    1:56    3:41     1:51     2:51    1:14     0:54                                  
     2      49 PAULA AMALIA SANTABÁRBAR      47:15     6:09    17:18    20:49   28:08   30:39   34:21    36:42    44:40   45:59    47:15                                  
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           6:09    11:09     3:31    7:19    2:31    3:42     2:21     7:58    1:19     1:16                                  
     3      32 HELENA ARBONÉS ÁLVAREZ        48:41     4:43    15:20    18:48   26:01   28:43   32:33    42:13    45:31   47:16    48:41                                  
               PEÑA GUARA HUESCA                       4:43    10:37     3:28    7:13    2:42    3:50     9:40     3:18    1:45     1:25                                  



DAMAS - SUB 20  (1)                  3.4 km  150 m   11 C                           
                                                      1(53)    2(57)    3(64)   4(60)   5(58)   6(63)    7(56)    8(47)   9(40)   10(50) 11(100)        F                 

     1      21 IZARBE SEVIL MARTÍN         1:06:42     3:24    16:15    18:37   28:08   31:35   37:52    45:52    48:48 1:01:28  1:04:33 1:05:42  1:06:42                 
               PEÑA GUARA HUESCA                       3:24    12:51     2:22    9:31    3:27    6:17     8:00     2:56   12:40     3:05    1:09     1:00                 



DAMAS - 21 A  (4)                    4.4 km  175 m   13 C                           
                                                      1(53)    2(37)    3(67)   4(41)   5(38)   6(65)    7(35)    8(60)   9(63)   10(56)  11(32)   12(33) 13(100)       F 

     1      13 LUCÍA SAZ BASANTA           1:28:46     2:43    10:40    22:40   42:44   47:09 1:00:58  1:04:22  1:05:27 1:10:39  1:14:59 1:19:19  1:27:20 1:28:01 1:28:46 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           2:43     7:57    12:00   20:04    4:25   13:49     3:24     1:05    5:12     4:20    4:20     8:01    0:41    0:45 
     2     219 SILVIA IRIBARREN GONZÁLE    1:48:15     3:20    14:25    23:29   41:25   45:36 1:12:05  1:16:55  1:18:20 1:24:15  1:29:18 1:37:30  1:46:44 1:47:25 1:48:15 
               TOLEDO-O TOLEDO                         3:20    11:05     9:04   17:56    4:11   26:29     4:50     1:25    5:55     5:03    8:12     9:14    0:41    0:50 
     3      77 SANDRA ARIZCUREN GAN        2:04:15     4:27    17:51    28:36 1:00:01 1:08:04 1:20:46  1:25:27  1:28:08 1:39:59  1:45:51 1:49:46  2:02:20 2:03:06 2:04:15 
               A.G.M. ZARAGOZA                         4:27    13:24    10:45   31:25    8:03   12:42     4:41     2:41   11:51     5:52    3:55    12:34    0:46    1:09 

            41 TANIA IZQUIERDO SEBASTIÁ r en tarj.     4:31    12:39    20:49   41:08   45:02   59:57  1:03:31  1:04:56 1:09:12    ----- 1:18:32  1:54:46 1:55:43 1:57:09 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           4:31     8:08     8:10   20:19    3:54   14:55     3:34     1:25    4:16             9:20    36:14    0:57    1:26 



DAMAS - 35  (13)                     4.4 km  175 m   13 C                           
                                                      1(53)    2(37)    3(67)   4(41)   5(38)   6(65)    7(35)    8(60)   9(63)   10(56)  11(32)   12(33) 13(100)       F 

     1      72 SUSANA DIEGO  DÍEZ          1:13:10     3:47     8:07    14:51   30:44   35:33   46:12    49:19    51:02   55:16  1:00:00 1:03:02  1:11:23 1:12:13 1:13:10 
               CD NAVARRA PAMPLONA                     3:47     4:20     6:44   15:53    4:49   10:39     3:07     1:43    4:14     4:44    3:02     8:21    0:50    0:57 
     2      78 PILAR VIDAL FLAQUE          1:16:00     3:06     6:34    13:35   32:24   35:19   49:40    52:48    54:33   58:43  1:03:35 1:05:37  1:13:52 1:14:57 1:16:00 
               BADALONA-O BADALONA                     3:06     3:28     7:01   18:49    2:55   14:21     3:08     1:45    4:10     4:52    2:02     8:15    1:05    1:03 
     3      63 ADELA ILLAMOLA COLOMÉ       1:24:14     3:20    13:47    21:36   38:54   42:49   53:52    57:18    58:55 1:03:49  1:09:57 1:12:44  1:21:56 1:22:57 1:24:14 
               U.E. VIC VIC                            3:20    10:27     7:49   17:18    3:55   11:03     3:26     1:37    4:54     6:08    2:47     9:12    1:01    1:17 
     4      62 VIRGINIA GUELL ROVIRA       1:24:22     3:39     8:08    17:06   33:49   37:37   50:16    53:01    54:31   59:02  1:03:43 1:11:14  1:22:18 1:23:18 1:24:22 
               U.E. VIC VIC                            3:39     4:29     8:58   16:43    3:48   12:39     2:45     1:30    4:31     4:41    7:31    11:04    1:00    1:04 
     5      65 MERITXELL CASTRO MONTSER    1:36:27     4:07     9:45    20:26   43:05   46:43 1:01:45  1:05:27  1:07:03 1:12:19  1:19:02 1:21:57  1:33:04 1:34:31 1:36:27 
               OROS MATARÓ                             4:07     5:38    10:41   22:39    3:38   15:02     3:42     1:36    5:16     6:43    2:55    11:07    1:27    1:56 
     6      38 GUADALUPE ZARZA RAMOS       1:46:09     3:19     6:47    13:07   28:32   31:31   55:37    57:45  1:02:42 1:08:43  1:14:22 1:16:57  1:44:27 1:45:10 1:46:09 
               NAVALENO-O ---                          3:19     3:28     6:20   15:25    2:59   24:06     2:08     4:57    6:01     5:39    2:35    27:30    0:43    0:59 
     7      51 AZUCENA AYUSO GAMARRA       1:52:40     4:22    10:00    18:21   57:28 1:02:12 1:12:31  1:16:11  1:18:29 1:30:15  1:35:53 1:38:27  1:50:50 1:51:39 1:52:40 
               SARRIOS ZARAGOZA                        4:22     5:38     8:21   39:07    4:44   10:19     3:40     2:18   11:46     5:38    2:34    12:23    0:49    1:01 
     8      25 PILI SÁNCHEZ ARANDA         2:10:45     4:00     9:18    25:58   53:34 1:13:35 1:25:53  1:31:36  1:33:32 1:47:42  1:53:43 1:56:21  2:08:42 2:09:43 2:10:45 
               SARRIOS ZARAGOZA                        4:00     5:18    16:40   27:36   20:01   12:18     5:43     1:56   14:10     6:01    2:38    12:21    1:01    1:02 
     9      36 PILAR ROBA PORTET           2:20:35     4:09     9:47    25:28   57:47 1:03:14 1:16:05  1:21:34  1:24:06 1:34:09  1:41:39 1:44:21  2:18:38 2:19:26 2:20:35 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           4:09     5:38    15:41   32:19    5:27   12:51     5:29     2:32   10:03     7:30    2:42    34:17    0:48    1:09 
    10      19 CARMEN GALINDO AGESTA       2:27:24     4:37    11:35    23:52 1:03:31 1:09:34 1:22:06  1:27:45  1:30:12 1:40:12  1:47:41 1:50:27  2:25:21 2:26:13 2:27:24 
               SARRIOS ZARAGOZA                        4:37     6:58    12:17   39:39    6:03   12:32     5:39     2:27   10:00     7:29    2:46    34:54    0:52    1:11 

             4 SONIA MARZO ANADÓN       r en tarj.     3:30    16:56    34:20   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   51:20  1:09:15 1:11:03 1:13:26 
               CRON LOGROÑO                            3:30    13:26    17:24                                                              17:00    17:55    1:48    2:23 
            40 MAICA PÉREZ RAMOS        r en tarj.    12:52    32:32    41:42   -----   -----   -----    -----    51:03   58:38  1:05:14 1:09:13  1:23:00 1:23:56 1:25:07 
               CRON LOGROÑO                           12:52    19:40     9:10                                      9:21    7:35     6:36    3:59    13:47    0:56    1:11 
            43 PATRICIA GASCA GALÁN     r en tarj.     3:24    11:26    22:03 1:00:25 1:07:16 1:20:48  1:39:58  1:42:28   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----         
               SARRIOS ZARAGOZA                        3:24     8:02    10:37   38:22    6:51   13:32    19:10     2:30                                                   



DAMAS - 40  (1)                      4.4 km  175 m   13 C                           
                                                      1(53)    2(37)    3(67)   4(41)   5(38)   6(65)    7(35)    8(60)   9(63)   10(56)  11(32)   12(33) 13(100)       F 

     1         SANDRINE BOURGEOIS          1:41:03     4:22    14:04    22:25   45:25   52:11 1:03:22  1:10:49  1:12:17 1:20:08  1:25:28 1:27:27  1:39:14 1:39:59 1:41:03 
               BOA ALBI                                4:22     9:42     8:21   23:00    6:46   11:11     7:27     1:28    7:51     5:20    1:59    11:47    0:45    1:04 



DAMAS - 45  (1)                      3.0 km  130 m   9 C                            
                                                      1(53)    2(64)    3(67)   4(60)   5(58)   6(63)    7(52)    8(40)  9(100)        F                                  

     1       2 MARÍA PAZ PÉREZ COVETA      1:46:26     4:17    36:43    51:42 1:00:08 1:07:03 1:15:51  1:26:33  1:43:03 1:44:10  1:46:26                                  
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           4:17    32:26    14:59    8:26    6:55    8:48    10:42    16:30    1:07     2:16                                  



DAMAS - ÉLITE  (7)                   6.8 km  290 m   19 C                           
                                                      1(68)    2(66)    3(37)   4(35)   5(55)   6(41)    7(38)    8(42)   9(44)   10(51)  11(62)   12(43)  13(45)  14(39) 
                                                     15(46)   16(65)   17(63)  18(33) 19(100)       F                                                                     

     1      57 ANNABEL VALLEDOR FERNÁND    1:23:17     2:51     4:21     7:05   15:53   18:12   21:20    23:26    27:18   31:56    35:59   42:08    50:23   52:47   55:04 
               BADALONA-O BADALONA                     2:51     1:30     2:44    8:48    2:19    3:08     2:06     3:52    4:38     4:03    6:09     8:15    2:24    2:17 
                                                    1:00:42  1:05:13  1:11:14 1:21:35 1:22:22 1:23:17                                                                     
                                                       5:38     4:31     6:01   10:21    0:47    0:55                                                                     
     2       1 JARA GRACIA ZAFRA           1:53:24     2:35     3:51    14:39   23:15   24:43   39:16    41:24    47:04   51:51  1:00:04 1:08:42  1:17:47 1:22:01 1:25:00 
               WAKHÁN RAI CERESA                       2:35     1:16    10:48    8:36    1:28   14:33     2:08     5:40    4:47     8:13    8:38     9:05    4:14    2:59 
                                                    1:31:34  1:35:12  1:41:04 1:51:45 1:52:31 1:53:24                                                                     
                                                       6:34     3:38     5:52   10:41    0:46    0:53                                                                     
     3     213 SARA GUERIN BONET           2:12:44     3:33     4:59     8:58   20:50   22:48   27:02    30:16    34:42   41:24    57:22 1:09:09  1:25:37 1:29:29 1:32:24 
               IMP001 IMP001                           3:33     1:26     3:59   11:52    1:58    4:14     3:14     4:26    6:42    15:58   11:47    16:28    3:52    2:55 
                                                    1:40:15  1:45:23  1:55:21 2:10:51 2:11:38 2:12:44                                                                     
                                                       7:51     5:08     9:58   15:30    0:47    1:06                                                                     
     4      85 LAURA RAMI BRUALLA          2:15:33     3:07     4:35    11:57   26:14   28:47   42:31    45:22    49:47   58:00  1:05:56 1:15:00  1:25:50 1:30:01 1:32:58 
               U.E. VIC VIC                            3:07     1:28     7:22   14:17    2:33   13:44     2:51     4:25    8:13     7:56    9:04    10:50    4:11    2:57 
                                                    1:41:32  1:45:45  1:57:34 2:14:03 2:14:40 2:15:33                                                                     
                                                       8:34     4:13    11:49   16:29    0:37    0:53                                                                     
     5       5 TERESA MORENO GARCÍA        2:33:42     3:56     5:38    10:06   32:54   34:51   54:56    59:50  1:05:00 1:12:12  1:19:28 1:28:51  1:45:53 1:50:09 1:53:14 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           3:56     1:42     4:28   22:48    1:57   20:05     4:54     5:10    7:12     7:16    9:23    17:02    4:16    3:05 
                                                    2:02:29  2:08:40  2:16:52 2:31:34 2:32:30 2:33:42                                                                     
                                                       9:15     6:11     8:12   14:42    0:56    1:12                                                                     

             7 ALODIA VILLAR CARRUESCO  r en tarj.     4:01     5:43    12:48   28:17   31:25   56:44  1:01:42  1:13:33 1:19:57    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           4:01     1:42     7:05   15:29    3:08   25:19     4:58    11:51    6:24                                           
                                                      -----    -----    -----   ----- 2:05:06 2:06:57                                                                     
                                                                                        45:09    1:51                                                                     
            42 ESTHER ARIAS ENERO       r en tarj.    -----     3:43    18:13   33:39   37:47 1:42:20    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               WAKHÁN RAI CERESA                                3:43    14:30   15:26    4:08 1:04:33                                                                     
                                                      -----    -----    ----- 2:01:38 2:02:28 2:03:27             23:24   42:59    44:42   47:41  1:09:05 1:15:11 1:21:30 
                                                                                19:18    0:50    0:59               *61     *38      *39     *42      *44     *48     *62 
                                                    1:58:08                                                                                                               
                                                        *34                                                                                                               



HOMBRES - SUB 14  (7)                2.2 km  95 m   9 C                             
                                                      1(53)    2(57)    3(64)   4(32)   5(52)   6(36)    7(34)    8(40)  9(100)        F                                  

     1         LUCAS BOURGEOIS               32:38     2:31    10:47    12:31   19:40   20:55   26:11    28:29    31:04   31:57    32:38                                  
               BOA ALBI                                2:31     8:16     1:44    7:09    1:15    5:16     2:18     2:35    0:53     0:41                                  
     2      35 JAVIER SAZ BASANTA            36:17     3:15    10:41    13:33   19:51   21:48   27:27    30:17    33:42   35:12    36:17                                  
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           3:15     7:26     2:52    6:18    1:57    5:39     2:50     3:25    1:30     1:05                                  
     3      37 MANUEL SAZ ROBA               40:21     2:27     7:59    10:29   21:42   26:48   29:34    32:44    38:05   39:37    40:21                                  
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           2:27     5:32     2:30   11:13    5:06    2:46     3:10     5:21    1:32     0:44                                  
     4      52 PABLO SERRANO AYUSO           44:21     3:31    11:27    15:06   24:03   26:55   32:40    35:10    41:47   43:24    44:21                                  
               SARRIOS ZARAGOZA                        3:31     7:56     3:39    8:57    2:52    5:45     2:30     6:37    1:37     0:57                                  
     5      44 MARIO FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ         54:50     3:09    13:53    24:34   35:48   40:46   43:25    46:42    52:09   53:47    54:50                                  
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           3:09    10:44    10:41   11:14    4:58    2:39     3:17     5:27    1:38     1:03                                  
     6      28 SAMUEL GRACIA SÁNCHEZ       1:15:10     2:55    22:24    27:17   41:28   49:49   55:35  1:01:48  1:12:26 1:14:08  1:15:10                                  
               SARRIOS ZARAGOZA                        2:55    19:29     4:53   14:11    8:21    5:46     6:13    10:38    1:42     1:02                                  
     7      53 JAIME PORTA MIRAVÉ          1:17:04     4:49    24:28    29:08   43:03   51:42   57:23  1:03:17  1:14:22 1:16:03  1:17:04                                  
               SARRIOS ZARAGOZA                        4:49    19:39     4:40   13:55    8:39    5:41     5:54    11:05    1:41     1:01                                  



HOMBRES - SUB 16  (3)                3.4 km  150 m   11 C                           
                                                      1(53)    2(57)    3(64)   4(60)   5(58)   6(63)    7(56)    8(47)   9(40)   10(50) 11(100)        F                 

     1      16 DAVID ALLOZA TEJERO           51:51     2:46     7:58    10:38   20:50   26:07   31:30    35:44    39:27   47:02    49:49   50:54    51:51                 
               SARRIOS ZARAGOZA                        2:46     5:12     2:40   10:12    5:17    5:23     4:14     3:43    7:35     2:47    1:05     0:57                 
     2      27 ÓSCAR GRACIA SÁNCHEZ        1:01:10     2:45     9:35    12:02   24:51   30:27   39:52    44:26    47:01   57:18    59:28 1:00:25  1:01:10                 
               SARRIOS ZARAGOZA                        2:45     6:50     2:27   12:49    5:36    9:25     4:34     2:35   10:17     2:10    0:57     0:45                 
     3      15 ALBERTO MILLÁN URGEL        1:33:13     4:09    17:38    32:57   46:56   52:49 1:03:58  1:11:39  1:17:40 1:29:02  1:31:17 1:32:16  1:33:13                 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           4:09    13:29    15:19   13:59    5:53   11:09     7:41     6:01   11:22     2:15    0:59     0:57                 



HOMBRES - 21 A  (4)                  6.8 km  290 m   19 C                           
                                                      1(68)    2(66)    3(37)   4(35)   5(55)   6(41)    7(38)    8(42)   9(44)   10(51)  11(62)   12(43)  13(45)  14(39) 
                                                     15(46)   16(65)   17(63)  18(33) 19(100)       F                                                                     

     1      92 DAVID FITÓ FERRÉ            1:46:59     2:44     4:04     8:08   19:06   21:10   25:28    27:44    31:03   36:27    44:24   52:30  1:04:30 1:07:26 1:10:10 
               IMP003 IMP003                           2:44     1:20     4:04   10:58    2:04    4:18     2:16     3:19    5:24     7:57    8:06    12:00    2:56    2:44 
                                                    1:20:17  1:25:03  1:32:31 1:45:33 1:46:10 1:46:59                                                                     
                                                      10:07     4:46     7:28   13:02    0:37    0:49                                                                     
     2      34 CARLOS TOQUERO CLAVER       2:55:51     4:09     7:23    13:15   31:50   35:18   43:04    47:55    55:33 1:08:37  1:16:04 1:29:41  1:49:58 1:58:15 2:01:19 
               PEÑA GUARA HUESCA                       4:09     3:14     5:52   18:35    3:28    7:46     4:51     7:38   13:04     7:27   13:37    20:17    8:17    3:04 
                                                    2:13:51  2:21:02  2:35:05 2:53:32 2:54:38 2:55:51                                                                     
                                                      12:32     7:11    14:03   18:27    1:06    1:13                                                                     

            30 JORGE JARIOD PARRA       r en tarj.     3:17     5:06     9:29   27:28   29:38   35:58    40:00    48:12   57:08  1:11:53 1:28:38  1:57:26 2:02:38   ----- 
               SARRIOS ZARAGOZA                        3:17     1:49     4:23   17:59    2:10    6:20     4:02     8:12    8:56    14:45   16:45    28:48    5:12         
                                                      -----    -----    -----   ----- 3:03:14 3:05:19                                                                     
                                                                                      1:00:36    2:05                                                                     
            93 ROI UBEIRA FERNÁNDEZ     r en tarj.     5:20     6:43    10:59   21:10   23:35   27:26    29:47    59:46 1:18:23    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               IMP003 IMP003                           5:20     1:23     4:16   10:11    2:25    3:51     2:21    29:59   18:37                                           
                                                      -----    -----    -----   ----- 2:03:58 2:05:40                                                                     
                                                                                        45:35    1:42                                                                     



HOMBRES - 35  (16)                   7.4 km  325 m   21 C                           
                                                      1(68)    2(37)    3(61)   4(60)   5(55)   6(38)    7(39)    8(42)   9(69)   10(48)  11(62)   12(43)  13(45)  14(39) 
                                                     15(46)   16(59)   17(35)  18(54)  19(34)  20(50)  21(100)        F                                                   

     1      58 DANIEL DAVÍ RECASENS        1:21:19     2:42     6:13     8:14   14:45   17:07   20:44    22:13    24:20   29:10    34:48   38:43    46:09   48:40   50:25 
               C.O.C. ---                              2:42     3:31     2:01    6:31    2:22    3:37     1:29     2:07    4:50     5:38    3:55     7:26    2:31    1:45 
                                                      55:57    57:18  1:01:44 1:08:46 1:16:28 1:19:33  1:20:28  1:21:19                                                   
                                                       5:32     1:21     4:26    7:02    7:42    3:05     0:55     0:51                                                   
     2      74 RAMON AUBETS RAFART         1:26:43     2:44     6:21     8:18   15:41   18:10   21:53    23:30    25:42   31:00    37:04   40:25    47:29   49:59   52:18 
               COB ---                                 2:44     3:37     1:57    7:23    2:29    3:43     1:37     2:12    5:18     6:04    3:21     7:04    2:30    2:19 
                                                      58:30  1:00:04  1:04:50 1:14:17 1:21:56 1:25:06  1:25:54  1:26:43                                                   
                                                       6:12     1:34     4:46    9:27    7:39    3:10     0:48     0:49                                                   
     3         MARTINEZ FRANCOIS           1:33:00     2:34     6:03     8:17   15:18   18:06   23:22    25:30    28:06   33:08    38:34   42:50    51:08   53:43   55:53 
               sin club ---                            2:34     3:29     2:14    7:01    2:48    5:16     2:08     2:36    5:02     5:26    4:16     8:18    2:35    2:10 
                                                    1:02:27  1:06:29  1:11:05 1:19:03 1:28:06 1:31:23  1:32:12  1:33:00                                                   
                                                       6:34     4:02     4:36    7:58    9:03    3:17     0:49     0:48                                                   
     4       3 MIGUEL RUBIO CARRASCO       1:34:47     2:07     9:22    11:09   17:25   19:34   24:00    25:34    27:31   34:07    40:42   45:47    54:15   56:17   57:57 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           2:07     7:15     1:47    6:16    2:09    4:26     1:34     1:57    6:36     6:35    5:05     8:28    2:02    1:40 
                                                    1:05:13  1:06:29  1:10:55 1:20:23 1:30:21 1:33:12  1:33:57  1:34:47                                                   
                                                       7:16     1:16     4:26    9:28    9:58    2:51     0:45     0:50                                                   
     5      71 JORGE URQUIZU BARASOAIN     1:42:14     5:53    10:42    12:36   20:36   23:17   28:13    30:25    32:47   38:02    43:25   48:53    56:35 1:03:23 1:05:48 
               CD NAVARRA PAMPLONA                     5:53     4:49     1:54    8:00    2:41    4:56     2:12     2:22    5:15     5:23    5:28     7:42    6:48    2:25 
                                                    1:13:41  1:15:06  1:19:11 1:27:47 1:37:40 1:40:47  1:41:34  1:42:14                                                   
                                                       7:53     1:25     4:05    8:36    9:53    3:07     0:47     0:40                                                   
     6      79 PAU MARÍ LLADÓ              1:43:26     2:50     7:57     9:49   17:28   21:35   27:12    29:54    32:27   38:13    44:17   51:33    59:51 1:02:50 1:05:05 
               BADALONA-O BADALONA                     2:50     5:07     1:52    7:39    4:07    5:37     2:42     2:33    5:46     6:04    7:16     8:18    2:59    2:15 
                                                    1:11:45  1:14:00  1:19:41 1:30:33 1:38:19 1:41:45  1:42:37  1:43:26                                                   
                                                       6:40     2:15     5:41   10:52    7:46    3:26     0:52     0:49                                                   
     7      88 DANIEL COMERMA GÓMEZ        1:47:29     2:41     8:25     9:56   17:33   19:54   29:00    30:52    33:59   39:29    48:30   56:01  1:06:36 1:09:19 1:11:24 
               OROS MATARÓ                             2:41     5:44     1:31    7:37    2:21    9:06     1:52     3:07    5:30     9:01    7:31    10:35    2:43    2:05 
                                                    1:19:05  1:20:34  1:25:49 1:33:28 1:41:26 1:45:49  1:46:40  1:47:29                                                   
                                                       7:41     1:29     5:15    7:39    7:58    4:23     0:51     0:49                                                   
     8      67 PAU COMERMA GÓMEZ           1:49:12     2:53     7:23     9:42   18:00   21:33   26:17    28:07    30:34   36:01    46:11   50:18    59:17 1:02:58 1:05:14 
               OROS MATARÓ                             2:53     4:30     2:19    8:18    3:33    4:44     1:50     2:27    5:27    10:10    4:07     8:59    3:41    2:16 
                                                    1:12:05  1:14:52  1:20:35 1:29:51 1:41:53 1:47:19  1:48:14  1:49:12                                                   
                                                       6:51     2:47     5:43    9:16   12:02    5:26     0:55     0:58                                                   
     9         Frederic Portoleau          1:51:05     2:30    12:59    15:07   22:12   24:46   29:00    31:40    34:30   39:42    45:11   54:32  1:03:00 1:06:03 1:07:58 
               sin club ---                            2:30    10:29     2:08    7:05    2:34    4:14     2:40     2:50    5:12     5:29    9:21     8:28    3:03    1:55 
                                                    1:21:22  1:22:46  1:27:37 1:37:32 1:46:14 1:49:23  1:50:16  1:51:05                                                   
                                                      13:24     1:24     4:51    9:55    8:42    3:09     0:53     0:49                                                   
    10      89 BOURGEOIS JEAN-DAMIEN MA    1:52:59     2:22     5:47     7:40   15:16   18:03   21:39    38:03    39:41   45:44    58:07 1:02:19  1:11:32 1:14:12 1:15:59 
               BOA ALBI                                2:22     3:25     1:53    7:36    2:47    3:36    16:24     1:38    6:03    12:23    4:12     9:13    2:40    1:47 
                                                    1:26:42  1:27:36  1:32:40 1:39:41 1:47:41 1:51:27  1:52:13  1:52:59          1:24:52                                  
                                                      10:43     0:54     5:04    7:01    8:00    3:46     0:46     0:46              *59                                  
    11      39 TOMÁS PEÑARANDA MARCOS      2:08:58     2:47    10:09    11:36   18:22   20:47   24:36    26:09    31:46   39:09    51:13   55:27  1:04:57 1:07:27 1:09:20 
               CRON LOGROÑO                            2:47     7:22     1:27    6:46    2:25    3:49     1:33     5:37    7:23    12:04    4:14     9:30    2:30    1:53 
                                                    1:28:50  1:30:16  1:38:03 1:53:32 2:04:20 2:07:18  2:08:07  2:08:58                                                   
                                                      19:30     1:26     7:47   15:29   10:48    2:58     0:49     0:51                                                   
    12     216 JORDI IZQUIERDO FIGAROLA    2:10:11     3:07     7:21     9:12   16:47   22:56   27:28    30:24    32:53   46:00  1:03:42 1:11:22  1:20:13 1:23:37 1:26:11 
               OROS MATARÓ                             3:07     4:14     1:51    7:35    6:09    4:32     2:56     2:29   13:07    17:42    7:40     8:51    3:24    2:34 
                                                    1:34:36  1:35:48  1:42:23 1:53:03 2:04:18 2:08:08  2:09:12  2:10:11                                                   
                                                       8:25     1:12     6:35   10:40   11:15    3:50     1:04     0:59                                                   
    13      59 CARLES SALVADOR COSTA       2:24:08     8:03    12:30    14:48   27:30   40:12   45:22    49:28    52:03 1:00:30  1:07:47 1:15:30  1:25:54 1:30:00 1:33:04 
               U.E. VIC VIC                            8:03     4:27     2:18   12:42   12:42    5:10     4:06     2:35    8:27     7:17    7:43    10:24    4:06    3:04 
                                                    1:42:30  1:44:01  1:53:37 2:06:42 2:17:31 2:22:09  2:23:09  2:24:08                                                   
                                                       9:26     1:31     9:36   13:05   10:49    4:38     1:00     0:59                                                   

            17 MIGUEL ÁNGEL ALLOZA FRAN r en tarj.     4:55     9:41    12:34   24:07   28:04   33:49    37:25    41:19   48:32    55:51 1:12:27  1:32:01 1:42:26 1:45:28 
               SARRIOS ZARAGOZA                        4:55     4:46     2:53   11:33    3:57    5:45     3:36     3:54    7:13     7:19   16:36    19:34   10:25    3:02 
                                                    2:00:37  2:02:06  2:08:50   -----   -----   -----    -----                                                            
                                                      15:09     1:29     6:44                                                                                             
            75 RICARDO JOSÉ MARTÍN FRAN r en tarj.     4:50    10:33    13:12   22:02   25:25   30:01    32:51    40:35   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               NAVALENO-O ---                          4:50     5:43     2:39    8:50    3:23    4:36     2:50     7:44                                                   
                                                      -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----  1:54:45  1:56:38                                                   
                                                                                                       1:14:10     1:53                                                   
            11 ROBERTO SAZ ALCUBIERRE     Abandona    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                                                                                                                                              
                                                      -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----                                                            
                                                                                                                                                                          



HOMBRES - 40  (6)                    5.6 km  250 m   14 C                           
                                                      1(66)    2(37)    3(58)   4(62)   5(42)   6(44)    7(41)    8(39)   9(59)   10(35)  11(63)   12(32)  13(34) 14(100) 
                                                          F                                                                                                               

     1         PATRICK CAPBERN             1:01:33     3:09     5:59    12:46   15:30   22:00   26:14    29:23    33:05   40:44    45:19   49:11    54:10   58:48 1:00:46 
               sin club ---                            3:09     2:50     6:47    2:44    6:30    4:14     3:09     3:42    7:39     4:35    3:52     4:59    4:38    1:58 
                                                    1:01:33                                                                                                               
                                                       0:47                                                                                                               
     2      80 ELOI RIOS VALLVÈ            1:05:04     3:01     5:33    13:23   16:27   25:12   29:34    32:44    37:30   44:14    48:47   51:57    56:38 1:02:45 1:04:20 
               IMP001 MONTSANT                         3:01     2:32     7:50    3:04    8:45    4:22     3:10     4:46    6:44     4:33    3:10     4:41    6:07    1:35 
                                                    1:05:04                                                                                                               
                                                       0:44                                                                                                               
     3     109 RAMON ILLA GAY              1:12:31     3:18     7:07    16:20   18:26   25:20   32:17    35:55    43:13   49:43    55:11   59:19  1:04:36 1:09:59 1:11:46 
               C.O.C. ---                              3:18     3:49     9:13    2:06    6:54    6:57     3:38     7:18    6:30     5:28    4:08     5:17    5:23    1:47 
                                                    1:12:31                                                                                                               
                                                       0:45                                                                                                               
     4      82 JAUME ALARCÓN  ALBETS       1:23:08     4:20    13:52    24:03   26:58   36:24   40:33    47:43    50:58 1:00:52  1:05:34 1:10:23  1:15:05 1:20:27 1:22:22 
               COB ---                                 4:20     9:32    10:11    2:55    9:26    4:09     7:10     3:15    9:54     4:42    4:49     4:42    5:22    1:55 
                                                    1:23:08                                                                                                               
                                                       0:46                                                                                                               
     5      61 JORDI ARUMI CASADEVALL      1:27:40     3:37     7:50    16:46   19:29   29:02   39:22    43:26    47:30   59:48  1:05:22 1:12:57  1:19:31 1:24:38 1:26:48 
               U.E. VIC VIC                            3:37     4:13     8:56    2:43    9:33   10:20     4:04     4:04   12:18     5:34    7:35     6:34    5:07    2:10 
                                                    1:27:40                                                                                                               
                                                       0:52                                                                                                               
     6      64 JULI SERRAT GRANÉ           1:37:26     4:03     7:23    17:58   24:24   35:40   41:32    46:35  1:06:13 1:14:40  1:19:55 1:23:46  1:29:26 1:34:25 1:36:34 
               U.E. VIC VIC                            4:03     3:20    10:35    6:26   11:16    5:52     5:03    19:38    8:27     5:15    3:51     5:40    4:59    2:09 
                                                    1:37:26                                                                                                               
                                                       0:52                                                                                                               



HOMBRES - 45  (10)                   5.6 km  250 m   14 C                           
                                                      1(66)    2(37)    3(58)   4(62)   5(42)   6(44)    7(41)    8(39)   9(59)   10(35)  11(63)   12(32)  13(34) 14(100) 
                                                          F                                                                                                               

     1       9 FERNANDO MILLÁN CASES       1:20:40     3:45     6:59    20:02   22:35   31:52   37:09    41:12    45:07   51:24    56:30 1:01:45  1:07:47 1:17:49 1:19:55 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           3:45     3:14    13:03    2:33    9:17    5:17     4:03     3:55    6:17     5:06    5:15     6:02   10:02    2:06 
                                                    1:20:40                                                                                                               
                                                       0:45                                                                                                               
     2      14 ALBERTO MILLÁN CASES        1:25:58     3:45     7:24    15:54   21:03   33:32   40:37    46:07    49:19   57:44  1:03:01 1:07:30  1:12:56 1:23:04 1:25:07 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           3:45     3:39     8:30    5:09   12:29    7:05     5:30     3:12    8:25     5:17    4:29     5:26   10:08    2:03 
                                                    1:25:58                                                                                                               
                                                       0:51                                                                                                               
     3       8 CARLOS GALLEGO RUIZ         1:27:01     3:15    14:04    22:02   24:58   41:13   45:15    49:31    58:59 1:06:13  1:11:39 1:15:39  1:20:30 1:24:27 1:26:14 
               ZALAGARDA CASPE                         3:15    10:49     7:58    2:56   16:15    4:02     4:16     9:28    7:14     5:26    4:00     4:51    3:57    1:47 
                                                    1:27:01                                                                                                               
                                                       0:47                                                                                                               
     4      10 MIGUEL ÁNGEL MÍNGUEZ ALO    1:33:48     3:50     8:09    19:48   22:34   31:45   44:48    49:35    56:06 1:06:30  1:13:14 1:18:31  1:24:43 1:30:38 1:32:44 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           3:50     4:19    11:39    2:46    9:11   13:03     4:47     6:31   10:24     6:44    5:17     6:12    5:55    2:06 
                                                    1:33:48                                                                                                               
                                                       1:04                                                                                                               
     5      66 FERRÁN SANTOYO MEDINA       1:35:58     4:20     8:40    18:42   22:06   32:15   42:12    46:35    54:34 1:04:44  1:12:21 1:18:58  1:25:04 1:32:01 1:34:52 
               FARRA-O ---                             4:20     4:20    10:02    3:24   10:09    9:57     4:23     7:59   10:10     7:37    6:37     6:06    6:57    2:51 
                                                    1:35:58                                                                                                               
                                                       1:06                                                                                                               
     6      26 ÁNGEL GRACIA ABAD           1:43:56     4:52    10:46    20:01   23:03   42:26   50:07    55:05  1:01:57 1:12:37  1:19:20 1:24:37  1:30:07 1:40:21 1:42:51 
               SARRIOS ZARAGOZA                        4:52     5:54     9:15    3:02   19:23    7:41     4:58     6:52   10:40     6:43    5:17     5:30   10:14    2:30 
                                                    1:43:56                                                                                                               
                                                       1:05                                                                                                               
     7      18 LUIS ANTÓN MEDINA           1:44:55     4:15     7:26    15:41   22:53   52:54   57:16  1:01:11  1:07:29 1:15:23  1:24:40 1:30:03  1:35:51 1:41:22 1:43:51 
               SARRIOS ZARAGOZA                        4:15     3:11     8:15    7:12   30:01    4:22     3:55     6:18    7:54     9:17    5:23     5:48    5:31    2:29 
                                                    1:44:55                                                                                                               
                                                       1:04                                                                                                               
     8      60 DAVID FARELL I GARRIGÓS     1:47:45     4:30     8:09    17:01   19:27   36:42   53:57  1:00:00  1:06:58 1:20:03  1:26:39 1:32:39  1:38:37 1:44:14 1:46:50 
               C.O.C. ---                              4:30     3:39     8:52    2:26   17:15   17:15     6:03     6:58   13:05     6:36    6:00     5:58    5:37    2:36 
                                                    1:47:45                                                                                                               
                                                       0:55                                                                                                               
     9      24 JOSÉ MARTÍN URMENTE ANDR    1:48:08     6:42    14:12    24:04   27:13   44:25   52:43    59:34  1:07:59 1:19:53  1:26:00 1:30:15  1:38:51 1:45:23 1:47:17 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           6:42     7:30     9:52    3:09   17:12    8:18     6:51     8:25   11:54     6:07    4:15     8:36    6:32    1:54 
                                                    1:48:08                                                                                                               
                                                       0:51                                                                                                               
    10      46 RAÚL FAURE ALEGRE           2:07:01     3:45    10:09    26:22   38:13 1:08:40 1:15:42  1:20:54  1:29:03 1:39:37  1:45:56 1:53:00  1:58:58 2:04:05 2:06:11 
               sin club ---                            3:45     6:24    16:13   11:51   30:27    7:02     5:12     8:09   10:34     6:19    7:04     5:58    5:07    2:06 
                                                    2:07:01                                                                                                               
                                                       0:50                                                                                                               



HOMBRES - 50  (3)                    4.4 km  175 m   13 C                           
                                                      1(53)    2(37)    3(67)   4(41)   5(38)   6(65)    7(35)    8(60)   9(63)   10(56)  11(32)   12(33) 13(100)       F 

     1         TOMAS ENFEDAQUE ECHEVARR    2:08:35     4:34    15:03    24:14   48:02 1:05:53 1:26:04  1:31:17  1:35:42 1:48:11  1:54:03 1:57:09  2:06:31 2:07:27 2:08:35 
               sin club ---                            4:34    10:29     9:11   23:48   17:51   20:11     5:13     4:25   12:29     5:52    3:06     9:22    0:56    1:08 
     2      76 JOSÉ MANUEL VICENTE CALZ    2:27:08     4:46    12:19    23:32 1:01:40 1:07:38 1:30:53  1:36:22  1:41:11 1:56:30  2:04:34 2:08:53  2:23:14 2:25:00 2:27:08 
               PIRINEOS ZARAGOZA                       4:46     7:33    11:13   38:08    5:58   23:15     5:29     4:49   15:19     8:04    4:19    14:21    1:46    2:08 

               ALVARO GIL GIMENEZ       r en tarj.    23:21    27:57    39:55   -----   -----   -----  1:00:26  1:02:08 1:07:34  1:13:39 1:17:02  1:34:27 1:35:53 1:38:00 
               sin club ---                           23:21     4:36    11:58                            20:31     1:42    5:26     6:05    3:23    17:25    1:26    2:07 



HOMBRES - ÉLITE  (12)                8.4 km  400 m   23 C                           
                                                      1(66)    2(37)    3(61)   4(35)   5(55)   6(38)    7(39)    8(42)   9(44)   10(48)  11(62)   12(43)  13(45)  14(69) 
                                                     15(51)   16(41)   17(59)  18(65)  19(58)  20(54)   21(34)   22(33) 23(100)        F                                  

     1      90 TOMMI TÖLKKÖ                1:14:39     2:17     4:34     5:53   11:26   12:29   15:19    16:29    18:03   20:47    23:38   26:38    36:28   38:18   43:09 
               BADALONA-O BADALONA                     2:17     2:17     1:19    5:33    1:03    2:50     1:10     1:34    2:44     2:51    3:00     9:50    1:50    4:51 
                                                      46:30    49:51    54:40   56:47 1:00:30 1:07:08  1:12:23  1:13:21 1:13:58  1:14:39                                  
                                                       3:21     3:21     4:49    2:07    3:43    6:38     5:15     0:58    0:37     0:41                                  
     2      96 JESUS CHICHARRO ANTOLIN     1:21:47    -----     6:59    ----- 1:00:24   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               IMP004 IMP004                                    6:59            53:25                                                                                     
                                                      -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----  1:20:30 1:21:00  1:21:47             2:19   19:48   34:42 
                                                                                                                  20:06    0:30     0:47              *53     *67     *41 
                                                      42:07    50:10  1:01:38 1:06:25 1:09:33 1:12:20                                                                     
                                                        *38      *65      *60     *63     *56     *32                                                                     
     3      68 ROBERTO PASCUAL ORCAJO      1:22:12     2:53     5:22     6:58   14:00   15:15   18:04    19:26    21:19   25:14    28:16   31:50    37:55   40:03   45:46 
               CD NAVARRA PAMPLONA                     2:53     2:29     1:36    7:02    1:15    2:49     1:22     1:53    3:55     3:02    3:34     6:05    2:08    5:43 
                                                      50:26    54:28    59:42 1:02:47 1:06:16 1:13:32  1:19:56  1:21:01 1:21:33  1:22:12                                  
                                                       4:40     4:02     5:14    3:05    3:29    7:16     6:24     1:05    0:32     0:39                                  
     4      84 EDUARD GIRABENT CALVO       1:39:25     3:32     6:03     7:56   17:00   18:35   22:08    23:41    25:40   29:09    32:49   37:20    44:43   47:13   53:31 
               U.E. VIC VIC                            3:32     2:31     1:53    9:04    1:35    3:33     1:33     1:59    3:29     3:40    4:31     7:23    2:30    6:18 
                                                      57:47  1:03:07  1:10:51 1:13:38 1:20:17 1:29:40  1:36:40  1:38:02 1:38:39  1:39:25                                  
                                                       4:16     5:20     7:44    2:47    6:39    9:23     7:00     1:22    0:37     0:46                                  
     5     112 DANI CASTELLÀ VANCELLS      1:39:31     2:48     8:31     9:48   16:46   18:37   21:59    23:41    25:21   28:45    31:45   35:57    42:11   44:41   52:45 
               COB ---                                 2:48     5:43     1:17    6:58    1:51    3:22     1:42     1:40    3:24     3:00    4:12     6:14    2:30    8:04 
                                                      57:01  1:01:32  1:11:25 1:13:42 1:17:47 1:29:47  1:36:55  1:38:02 1:38:40  1:39:31                                  
                                                       4:16     4:31     9:53    2:17    4:05   12:00     7:08     1:07    0:38     0:51                                  
     6      20 ÁNGEL PERPÉN MARTÍNEZ       1:42:16     3:04     6:20     8:08   16:02   17:37   21:16    22:47    25:09   30:25    33:51   39:02    45:57   48:20   55:00 
               PEÑA GUARA HUESCA                       3:04     3:16     1:48    7:54    1:35    3:39     1:31     2:22    5:16     3:26    5:11     6:55    2:23    6:40 
                                                    1:00:51  1:05:35  1:13:05 1:15:49 1:20:12 1:28:59  1:39:35  1:40:53 1:41:31  1:42:16                                  
                                                       5:51     4:44     7:30    2:44    4:23    8:47    10:36     1:18    0:38     0:45                                  
     7      12 JAVIER SAZ ALCUBIERRE       1:54:14     2:52     9:32    11:02   19:13   20:51   28:00    30:35    32:49   37:01    40:43   47:19    55:06   58:16 1:04:56 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           2:52     6:40     1:30    8:11    1:38    7:09     2:35     2:14    4:12     3:42    6:36     7:47    3:10    6:40 
                                                    1:09:52  1:14:51  1:23:14 1:25:58 1:31:08 1:41:24  1:50:06  1:52:47 1:53:23  1:54:14                                  
                                                       4:56     4:59     8:23    2:44    5:10   10:16     8:42     2:41    0:36     0:51                                  
     8      83 CARLOS CALVO FUENTE         2:00:03     3:53     7:22     9:44   18:07   20:21   33:18    35:49    38:12   46:44    50:23   56:04  1:04:10 1:07:28 1:14:00 
               sin club ---                            3:53     3:29     2:22    8:23    2:14   12:57     2:31     2:23    8:32     3:39    5:41     8:06    3:18    6:32 
                                                    1:18:04  1:23:04  1:30:18 1:33:16 1:39:12 1:48:10  1:55:28  1:58:30 1:59:16  2:00:03                                  
                                                       4:04     5:00     7:14    2:58    5:56    8:58     7:18     3:02    0:46     0:47                                  
     9     102 MIGUEL ÁNGEL BOTO OTERO     2:29:45     3:58     9:14    11:26   20:49   29:35   33:52    35:40    37:44   41:40    48:23   54:08  1:02:45 1:05:14 1:13:10 
               PEÑA GUARA HUESCA                       3:58     5:16     2:12    9:23    8:46    4:17     1:48     2:04    3:56     6:43    5:45     8:37    2:29    7:56 
                                                    1:17:55  1:23:12  1:48:52 1:52:22 2:02:03 2:14:43  2:25:57  2:28:06 2:28:48  2:29:45          1:58:10                 
                                                       4:45     5:17    25:40    3:30    9:41   12:40    11:14     2:09    0:42     0:57              *60                 
    10         ROBIN CORRIA AINSLIE        2:47:08     4:38     8:26    10:14   18:51   26:20   31:40    34:16    37:00   45:40    53:26 1:00:06  1:10:04 1:14:13 1:33:07 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           4:38     3:48     1:48    8:37    7:29    5:20     2:36     2:44    8:40     7:46    6:40     9:58    4:09   18:54 
                                                    1:40:45  1:47:59  2:00:47 2:05:05 2:13:31 2:29:11  2:42:32  2:45:35 2:46:17  2:47:08                                  
                                                       7:38     7:14    12:48    4:18    8:26   15:40    13:21     3:03    0:42     0:51                                  
    11      31 ELISEO OLARTE GÓMEZ         3:18:33     3:33     9:55    11:54   21:46   23:40   28:21    30:30    33:17   47:15    52:09 1:01:12  1:13:06 1:18:31 1:27:50 
               PEÑA GUARA HUESCA                       3:33     6:22     1:59    9:52    1:54    4:41     2:09     2:47   13:58     4:54    9:03    11:54    5:25    9:19 
                                                    1:32:57  1:42:10  2:24:40 2:30:08 2:41:03 2:54:51  3:14:13  3:16:31 3:17:26  3:18:33                                  
                                                       5:07     9:13    42:30    5:28   10:55   13:48    19:22     2:18    0:55     1:07                                  

            91 EGUN DOMINGUEZ CANTIN    r en tarj.     5:03    10:42    15:38   29:06   34:24   41:32    44:51    48:09   58:29  1:08:16 1:16:41  1:30:16 1:35:01 1:45:28 
               sin club ---                            5:03     5:39     4:56   13:28    5:18    7:08     3:19     3:18   10:20     9:47    8:25    13:35    4:45   10:27 
                                                    1:53:44  2:02:58  2:18:45 2:23:03 2:33:02 2:46:46    -----  3:05:07 3:05:51  3:07:30          2:28:03 3:03:27         
                                                       8:16     9:14    15:47    4:18    9:59   13:44             18:21    0:44     1:39              *60     *40         



OPEN  (1)                            2.5 km  110 m   10 C                           
                                                      1(31)    2(49)    3(57)   4(64)   5(56)   6(47)    7(52)    8(34)   9(40)  10(100)       F                          

     1      29 ENRIQUE JARIOD USÓN         1:00:06     5:28     7:30    13:44   17:11   24:52   29:36    34:25    42:31   56:06    58:10 1:00:06                          
               SARRIOS ZARAGOZA                        5:28     2:02     6:14    3:27    7:41    4:44     4:49     8:06   13:35     2:04    1:56                          



INICIACIÓN  (17)                     2.0 km  70 m   6 C                             
                                                      1(31)    2(57)    3(47)   4(36)   5(40)  6(100)        F                                                            

     1         LORIEN SEVIL MARTIN           40:39     4:02    11:46    21:07   29:19   36:57   39:12    40:39                                                            
               sin club ---                            4:02     7:44     9:21    8:12    7:38    2:15     1:27                                                            
     2      56 AMANDA ITURIO GASCA           53:48     5:30    22:17    29:31   37:28   51:36   52:37    53:48                                                            
               SARRIOS ZARAGOZA                        5:30    16:47     7:14    7:57   14:08    1:01     1:11                                                            
     3         COLINE BOUGEOIS               54:34     4:55    22:57    30:46   39:59   50:53   53:26    54:34                                                            
               BOA ALBI                                4:55    18:02     7:49    9:13   10:54    2:33     1:08                                                            
     4         AITANA ARTECHE ARAUZO         55:28     7:54    17:59    26:41   36:50   51:45   53:28    55:28                                                            
               sin club ---                            7:54    10:05     8:42   10:09   14:55    1:43     2:00                                                            
     5         JULIA FAURE GARCIA            55:41     6:53    18:30    26:34   36:12   53:35   54:36    55:41                                                            
               sin club ---                            6:53    11:37     8:04    9:38   17:23    1:01     1:05                                                            
     6         ERICA ARTECHE ARAUZO          55:46     6:36    20:35    27:17   35:53   52:45   54:22    55:46                                                            
               sin club ---                            6:36    13:59     6:42    8:36   16:52    1:37     1:24                                                            
     7      47 PILUCA MAGÁN FONCILLAS      1:00:02     5:55    22:14    31:03   40:46   55:38   57:39  1:00:02                                                            
               PEÑA GUARA HUESCA                       5:55    16:19     8:49    9:43   14:52    2:01     2:23                                                            
     8      97 Equipo ACHERINGOS           1:10:59     6:09    30:17    40:23   50:42 1:06:22 1:08:13  1:10:59                                                            
               sin club ---                            6:09    24:08    10:06   10:19   15:40    1:51     2:46                                                            
     9      94 IRAI PASCUAL HUERTO         1:12:32     8:41    22:57    35:55   50:19 1:06:59 1:10:03  1:12:32                                                            
               CD NAVARRA PAMPLONA                     8:41    14:16    12:58   14:24   16:40    3:04     2:29                                                            
    10         ANA TELLA MARIN             1:13:00     8:37    31:49    42:25   52:51 1:08:26 1:10:28  1:13:00                                                            
               sin club ---                            8:37    23:12    10:36   10:26   15:35    2:02     2:32                                                            
    11      95 IRANZU URQUIZU DIEGO        1:15:54     8:43    32:05    44:47   57:37 1:12:13 1:14:27  1:15:54                                                            
               CD NAVARRA PAMPLONA                     8:43    23:22    12:42   12:50   14:36    2:14     1:27                                                            
    12     116 Equipo PINGÜINOS            2:01:14    11:16    33:39    51:52 1:17:36 1:49:35 1:57:03  2:01:14                                                            
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                          11:16    22:23    18:13   25:44   31:59    7:28     4:11                                                            

            98 Equipo ALODIA MOLA TEAM  r en tarj.     8:29    -----  1:13:37 1:33:24 1:50:39 1:52:07  1:53:36                                                            
               sin club ---                            8:29           1:05:08   19:47   17:15    1:28     1:29                                                            
               ANGEL DOMBRIZ CARRASCO   r en tarj.    10:28    41:46    56:40 1:18:11   ----- 1:40:29  1:50:42          1:30:17  1:41:43 1:45:13                          
               sin club ---                           10:28    31:18    14:54   21:31           22:18    10:13              *34     *100    *100                          
               ALFREDO SANCHEZ GUARDIA  r en tarj.    10:41    42:16    56:50 1:18:11   ----- 1:42:13  1:50:32          1:30:52  1:44:49                                  
               sin club ---                           10:41    31:35    14:34   21:21           24:02     8:19              *34     *100                                  
               ALBERTO CAJAL BANDRES    r en tarj.    10:34    42:11    56:58 1:18:15   ----- 1:41:31  1:50:34          1:30:25  1:44:37                                  
               sin club ---                           10:34    31:37    14:47   21:17           23:16     9:03              *34     *100                                  
               VIOLETA SILVAN MORENO    r en tarj.    17:37    37:40    -----   -----   -----   -----                                                                     
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                          17:37    20:03