Juslibol 2017do. 08/10/2017 20:42
ResultadosCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
M21 (14)6,6 km 325 m22 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
184Juan Rodriguez Díaz98AGM Academia General Militar1:12:52
279Carlos Santos Marzol96AGM Academia General Militar1:24:36
386Pablo Millán López Arcenegui97AGM Academia General Militar1:28:07
483Jose Carlos Martinez Benayas97AGM Academia General Militar1:33:06
536Carlos Toquero Claver93GUARA PEÑA GUARA1:33:47
680Enrique Rubio Garcia96AGM Academia General Militar1:36:14
7109Enrique Alexande Lopez Guallichico91IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN2:05:29
881Héctor Solana Guerrero96AGM Academia General Militar2:05:32
934Mauricio Ortega Muñoz96AGM Academia General Militar2:06:28
10160Guillermo Ferrando89Individuals/No C Individuals/No club2:32:20
11149Cristian Lopez Soriano91Individuals/No C Individuals/No club2:32:21
12207Óscar Tena RamónIndividuals/No C Individuals/No club3:05:33
 
35Ignacio Ruiz Arrondo83CRON CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACIÓN ENNo sale
78Alfonso Buisan96AGM Academia General MilitarNo sale
 
 
 
F21 (10)5,8 km 295 m23 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
19Beatriz Tolosana Ezquerra93GUARA PEÑA GUARA1:46:52
282Isabel Martín Martínez98AGM Academia General Militar2:07:02
 
85Marta Martínez González95AGM Academia General MilitarAbandona
161Isabel Faure Plo84Individuals/No C Individuals/No clubNo sale
173Pilar Conesa García84Individuals/No C Individuals/No clubNo sale
198Victoria Fernandez Reynolds78WAKHAN WAKHAN RAIDERSNo sale
156Erika Yus Benedicto82Individuals/No C Individuals/No clubNo sale
10Diana Dominguez Pereira82Navaleno Navaleno-ONo sale
8Yolanda Marco García71Individuals/No C Individuals/No clubNo sale
92Alejandra Gonzalez Sanz98IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNNo sale
 
 
 
F20 (2)4,1 km 145 m15 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1217Pilar PiedrafitaGUARA PEÑA GUARA1:19:05
 
126Lucia Catalan Baguena99IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNError en tarj.
 
 
 
M20 (3)4,7 km 230 m19 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1191David Alloza Tejero99SARRIOS SARRIOS ZARAGOZA1:00:49
233Óscar Gracia Sánchez00SARRIOS SARRIOS ZARAGOZA1:22:28
 
32Eduardo Paricio FrancŽs00IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNNo sale
 
 
 
M35 (17)6,0 km 340 m26 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
177Alfonso Dieste Gonzalvo75AGM Academia General Militar1:11:27
243Javier Saz Alcubierre69IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:12:05
3189Miguel Angel Boto Otero74GUARA PEÑA GUARA1:17:17
439Roberto Saz Alcubierre69IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:19:59
541Luis Antón Medina64SARRIOS SARRIOS ZARAGOZA1:20:27
638Francisco Sanchez Morejon75IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:21:30
7119Jose Baigorri Garcia79IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:23:06
8112Ignacio Javier Garcia Lopez69IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:23:27
9163Javier Revuelto Sáez76Individuals/No C Individuals/No club1:29:05
10120Juan Choliz Muniesa78IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:30:01
1142J. Javier Marcos Zapatero75IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:31:44
12153Diego Méndez Crespo78Individuals/No C Individuals/No club1:38:01
1389Fernando Mate Naya70C. M. Pirineos Club de Montaña Pirineos1:39:52
14100Angel Juan Blanes Polo77IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN2:08:55
1540Gabriel GOMEZ GONZALEZ79Individuals/No C Individuals/No club2:10:15
16106Daniel Catalan Peribañez74IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN2:39:09
 
37Jesús Paricio Peribáñez67IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNNo sale
 
 
 
F35 (9)4,7 km 230 m19 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
115Nieves Arbonés67IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:21:46
2143Rosa Ana Garrido Gonzalez75CODAN EXT CODAN EXTREMADURA1:25:20
3127M»carmen Agustín García74IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:33:58
4195Patricia Gasca Galán69SARRIOS SARRIOS ZARAGOZA1:49:34
513Isabel Barriga Romero77IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:55:09
696Ana Cristina Arnal Rubio67IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:56:50
711Pili Sánchez Aranda68SARRIOS SARRIOS ZARAGOZA2:02:50
812Sonia Marzo Anadón78CRON CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACIÓN EN2:03:04
 
171Natalia Fernandez Perez85Individuals/No C Individuals/No clubNo sale
 
 
 
F45 (8)3,5 km 120 m14 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
197Ana Maria Bravo Viesca65IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:06:31
216Rosa Pilar Marín Sebastián64BZGZ Bomberos Zaragoza1:15:01
319Mar Puyuelo Sanclemente64GUARA PEÑA GUARA1:23:00
495Ana Belen Baguena Garcia71IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:41:33
517Pilar Roba Portet69IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:58:22
 
114Isabel Sanz Serrano65IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNNo sale
101Azucena Carruesco Marquina64IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNNo sale
18Carmen Galindo Agesta66SARRIOS SARRIOS ZARAGOZANo sale
 
 
 
M45 (20)5,8 km 295 m23 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
151Julian Gutierrez64AGM Academia General Militar59:20
249Alberto Millan Cases69IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:03:39
3103Carlos Gallego Ruiz68IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:07:56
499Angel Elhombre72IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:13:40
546Jose Antonio Ferrando Roqueta56IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:15:04
644Fernando Millán Cases65IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:15:18
745Ángel Gracia Abad68SARRIOS SARRIOS ZARAGOZA1:23:12
8184Angel Díaz Caro68Malarruta Malarruta1:36:46
9157Francisco Mate67Individuals/No C Individuals/No club1:41:46
1048Oscar Sevil68GUARA PEÑA GUARA1:53:53
1150Arturo Fernandez Murua67IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:55:24
1247José Martín Urmente Andrés65IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:59:47
 
52Senen Cucalon67WAKHAN WAKHAN RAIDERSError en tarj.
88Javier Maestrojuán67C. D. N. C. D. NAVARRAAbandona
129Marco De Torres Trivella72IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNAbandona
87Javier Urdapilleta Mayayo82C. D. N. C. D. NAVARRAAbandona
105Daniel Sarasa Funes72IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNAbandona
202Jose Antonio RoquetaIBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNNo sale
187Fernando Martinez Garcia65GUARA PEÑA GUARANo sale
135Pedro Villar Martinez61IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNNo sale
 
 
 
M55 (11)4,7 km 230 m19 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
156Miguel Minguez Alonso57IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:12:09
2117Jesus Maisterra62IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:13:05
3134Miguel Frontera Sancho59IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:18:03
455Miguel Ferrer Soria60IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:23:53
553Fernando París Roche56IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:24:54
657Emilio Marin Sebastian62BZGZ Bomberos Zaragoza1:26:24
7136Pepe Hernandez Buges50IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:29:02
8140Tomas Enfedaque Echevarria50IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:46:45
954Fernando Navarro Ruiz55IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:52:02
10228Rosendo CerdánIBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN2:28:42
 
194Miguel Angel Armengod Vela59SARRIOS SARRIOS ZARAGOZANo sale
 
 
 
ME (9)7,0 km 370 m29 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
159Angel Emilio Perpen79GUARA PEÑA GUARA1:06:36
2142David Arrese Revuelto78CODAN EXT CODAN EXTREMADURA1:16:20
360Jorge Paricio Francés98IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:17:27
4256Robin CorriaIBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:26:33
558David Rodriguez Otero80AGM Academia General Militar1:29:43
6115Javier Moreno Ambroj85IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:29:59
762Antonio Andreu93IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:35:15
861Pedro Antonio Martínez Casas67Individuals/No C Individuals/No club1:39:30
 
154Diego Teijeiro85Individuals/No C Individuals/No clubError en tarj.
 
 
 
FE (5)6,0 km 340 m26 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1144Andrea Viqueira78COLMENAR COLMENAR1:33:35
225Ana Gracia Lazaro85IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:34:14
3182Vanessa Bataller Cervero79Individuals/No C Individuals/No club1:47:34
424Alodia Villar Carruesco92IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:47:46
523Izarbe Sevil Martin98GUARA PEÑA GUARA1:49:44
 
 
 
MF12 (9)1,9 km 15 m10 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
163Julia Faure Garcia06IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN22:55
2197Marcos Ruiz Jimenez05TARAZONA TARAZONA ORIENTACIÓN23:25
366Lorién Sevil Martín08GUARA PEÑA GUARA32:43
464Rosa García Arbonés06IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN38:41
5148César Fandos Lorente07Individuals/No C Individuals/No club39:22
 
190Amanda Iturio Gasca06SARRIOS SARRIOS ZARAGOZANo sale
67Maria Dolores Moldes Rubi–o89Individuals/No C Individuals/No clubNo sale
167Maria Garcia85Individuals/No C Individuals/No clubNo sale
174Raúl Martínez75Individuals/No C Individuals/No clubNo sale
 
 
 
M14 (5)2,4 km 45 m12 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1193Mauricio Iturio Gasca04SARRIOS SARRIOS ZARAGOZA28:34
2102Bruno Casaos Bravo04IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN39:43
326Pablo Millán Urgel05IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN45:47
4186Acher Sevil Tella05GUARA PEÑA GUARA1:08:15
5133Mauro Catalan Baguena05IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:35:28
 
 
 
F14 (6)2,3 km 40 m11 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1121Julia Elhombre Jimenez05IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN32:00
22Eva Fernández Pérez04IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN32:44
3108Diana Sarasa Gracia04IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:05:07
43Maria Puyuelo Sanclemente04GUARA PEÑA GUARA1:10:15
 
130María Bermejo Agustín05IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNDesc.
125Lucia Elhombre Jimenez05IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNDesc.
 
 
 
F16 (3)2,4 km 45 m12 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1192Maria Alloza Tejero03SARRIOS SARRIOS ZARAGOZA30:51
27Sescun Sevil Martin02GUARA PEÑA GUARA33:40
3113Inés Bermejo Agustín03IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN42:58
 
 
 
M16 (9)3,5 km 120 m14 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
129Manuel Saz Roba03IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN31:13
228Mario Fernández Pérez02IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN38:41
327Martín Faure Garcia03IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN39:48
4185Samuel Díaz Fernández03Malarruta Malarruta41:44
531Samuel Gracia Sánchez02SARRIOS SARRIOS ZARAGOZA43:25
630Guillermo Espiérrez Romero03IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN47:46
7131Mario Casaos Bravo03IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:05:30
8116Javier Vazquez Labarta03IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:10:40
 
107Dario Catalan Baguena03IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNAbandona
 
 
 
OPEN Mayor de 16 años (13)4,1 km 145 m15 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
168Marek Vrba87Individuals/No C Individuals/No club58:31
2196Alberto Ruiz Chueca76TARAZONA TARAZONA ORIENTACIÓN1:11:50
3162Javier Pasamar Pinilla82Individuals/No C Individuals/No club1:15:15
470María Tolosana Ezquerra91GUARA PEÑA GUARA1:16:30
5123Laurne Lafforgue84IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:19:23
669Jose Luis Pecharroman Garcia80Individuals/No C Individuals/No club1:27:11
7218Luis Miguel López CameselleIndividuals/No C Individuals/No club1:31:33
871Jesus Valero89Individuals/No C Individuals/No club1:43:50
9257Ignacio Rivero VelezIndividuals/No C Individuals/No club1:46:14
10226Susana Lozano / Ana Burriel NavarroIndividuals/No C Individuals/No club3:17:25
 
94Ana Lechon Bruna83IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNError en tarj.
152Cristina Rubio Escribano75Individuals/No C Individuals/No clubDesc.
128Maite Terol Martinez69IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNAbandona
 
 
 
Promoción Mayor de 16 años (22)1,9 km 15 m10 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1208Fernando Gracia Pueyo / Eva María Sancho / Adrian Gracia / Lucía GraciaIndividuals/No C Individuals/No club27:47
2180Susana Calvo Bar Equipo Gummy / Yolanda Blanes P Equipo Gummy80Individuals/No C Individuals/No club28:29
3219Tatiana Pintanel / Juan José De la Nada / Guillermo De la Nada / Marcos De la NadaIndividuals/No C Individuals/No club29:14
422David Bericat Garcia / Elena Bericat74Individuals/No C Individuals/No club30:26
5223Antonio Sierra / Carmen Sierra / Raquel SierraIndividuals/No C Individuals/No club32:42
6236Miguel Torres Gracia / Gloria Pardillos Soria / Laura Torres PardillosIndividuals/No C Individuals/No club33:10
7124Lidia Sanz Serrano61IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN35:08
875Carlos Gracia So Iria's Team / Mariajose Lazaro Iria's Team58Individuals/No C Individuals/No club35:25
9118Jorge Gonzalez De La Huerta / Telma Gonzalez Gracia / Berta Gracia Romano68IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN36:21
10245Vera Moso Gracia / Kiko Moso Hernández / Laura Gracia Romano / Martín Moso GraciaIBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN36:33
11164Jose Medina / Clara Medina79Individuals/No C Individuals/No club36:38
12230Marta Martínez Esteve / Javier Medina López / Maria Medina Martínez / Victoria Medina MartínezIndividuals/No C Individuals/No club37:28
13213Carlos Rodríguez Fernández / Nieves Gómez / Samuel Rodríguez Gómez / Claudia RodríguezIndividuals/No C Individuals/No club37:29
14147César Fandos Fal FAN 2 / Mario Fandos Lor FAN 2 / Marta Lorente Ol FAN 268Individuals/No C Individuals/No club42:12
15249Marco Antonio Solinis / Acher Solinis / Rodrigo SolinisIndividuals/No C Individuals/No club45:39
16229Óscar Alvarez SansegundoIndividuals/No C Individuals/No club46:43
17159Gloria Castillo Orjuela72Individuals/No C Individuals/No club56:57
18234Alfonso García Sánchez / Mario García LafforgueIndividuals/No C Individuals/No club1:00:33
19203Mikel Silvan Ochoa / Marco Silvan MorenoIBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN2:18:44
 
177Ruben Diez Ercil Diez Vaquero / Silvia Vaquero Diez Vaquero71Individuals/No C Individuals/No clubError en tarj.
5Raúl Valentín Rivera Rojo74Individuals/No C Individuals/No clubDesc.
104Conchita Villalba Uroz50IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNNo sale
 
 
 
Promoción 16 años o menos (11)1,9 km 15 m10 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
172Marco Campo Galachos / Jacobo Campo Galachos / Mónica Andrés Galachos08IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN30:50
2165Liena Sevil Tell Guepardis / A. Carlos Sevil Guepardis09Individuals/No C Individuals/No club35:02
390Aitana Arteche Bichitos / Fernando Arteche Bichitos09IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN35:42
4240Adrián Asensio / Sandra Villa Roldan / Paula Asensio / Álvaro AsensioIndividuals/No C Individuals/No club39:48
5151Cristina Urzola Familia Asun-Urzola / Elsa Asun Urzola Familia Asun-Urzola / Roberto Asun Urz Familia Asun-Urzola / Roberto Asun Die Familia Asun-Urzola67Individuals/No C Individuals/No club40:46
6199Yago Garde ManceraIndividuals/No C Individuals/No club1:00:27
7137Rosa Moreno Garc Pastriceros / Sergio Alvira Labarta / Acher Alvira Pastriceros / Gabin Alvira Pastriceros / Unai García Pasc Pastriceros / Victor García Casalejo73Individuals/No C Individuals/No club1:03:59
8166Lorien Ramos Alo Los Ramicos / Rubén Ramos Anto Los Ramicos / Angeles Alonso Fernandez08Individuals/No C Individuals/No club1:05:06
991Alberto Rivera A Ande está / Julio Rivera Ande está11IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:09:39
 
201Lucas Aguirre Faure / Beltrán Francés FaureIndividuals/No C Individuals/No clubError en tarj.
150Cristina Ibáñez Buil77Individuals/No C Individuals/No clubNo sale
 
 
 
Familiar Mayor de 16 años (4)2,3 km 40 m11 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
193Ana Arauzo Bichitas70IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN36:52
221J Angel Montalvo Los bicicletas72IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN38:08
3253Miguel Marco / Yago MarcoIndividuals/No C Individuals/No club52:27
 
169Marta Los Piticlis76Individuals/No C Individuals/No clubNo sale
 
 
 
Familiar 16 años o menos (3)2,3 km 40 m11 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1110Erica Arteche Bichitas06IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN36:51
220Nicolás Montalvo Los bicicletas11IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN38:09
3205Violeta Silvan Moreno / Teresa Moreno García04IBON CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN42:35