2015 Zuera OPiedom 10/05/2015 13:39
Parciales Carrera 1Creado por MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pos  Dorsal Nombre                       Tiempo                                                                                                                        



NIÑOS-SUB 12  (6)                    1.4 km  50 m   15 C                            
                                                      1(34)    2(31)    3(41)   4(38)   5(45)   6(35)    7(47)    8(48)   9(43)   10(49)  11(35)   12(44)  13(40)  14(50) 
                                                    15(100)        F                                                                                                      

     1      27 MARÍA ALLOZA TEJERO           30:40     0:59     4:34     5:26    9:50   12:43   13:24    18:02    18:56   21:50    23:24   24:39    28:42   29:26   30:00 
               Sarrios ZARAGOZA                        0:59     3:35     0:52    4:24    2:53    0:41     4:38     0:54    2:54     1:34    1:15     4:03    0:44    0:34 
                                                      30:24    30:40            11:34                                                                                     
                                                       0:24     0:16              *35                                                                                     
     2      28 MARTÍN FAURE GARCÍA           34:07     0:43     6:09     6:48   11:12   13:04   16:22    17:28    22:19   26:03    28:13   29:25    31:26   32:36   33:24 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           0:43     5:26     0:39    4:24    1:52    3:18     1:06     4:51    3:44     2:10    1:12     2:01    1:10    0:48 
                                                      33:51    34:07                                                                                                      
                                                       0:27     0:16                                                                                                      
     3      72 ROSA GARCIA ARBONES           38:31     2:05     6:00     6:48    9:53   13:29   14:35    16:51    19:29   23:45    27:01   30:23    33:35   35:00   37:20 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           2:05     3:55     0:48    3:05    3:36    1:06     2:16     2:38    4:16     3:16    3:22     3:12    1:25    2:20 
                                                      38:04    38:31                                                                                                      
                                                       0:44     0:27                                                                                                      
     4      30 ACHER SEVIL TELLA             48:41     1:31    13:33    14:42   17:37   22:09   22:54    24:43    30:28   36:32    37:59   40:02    42:57   44:58   47:36 
               PEÑA GUARA HUESCA                       1:31    12:02     1:09    2:55    4:32    0:45     1:49     5:45    6:04     1:27    2:03     2:55    2:01    2:38 
                                                      48:21    48:41                                                                                                      
                                                       0:45     0:20                                                                                                      
     5      31 ALEJANDRA TABUENCA ORREG      53:52     2:09     9:24    10:56   14:19   17:45   19:05    20:50    24:58   31:37    37:14   42:46    48:09   50:12   51:51 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           2:09     7:15     1:32    3:23    3:26    1:20     1:45     4:08    6:39     5:37    5:32     5:23    2:03    1:39 
                                                      52:25    53:52                                                                                                      
                                                       0:34     1:27                                                                                                      
     6      29 EVA FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ         1:13:15     4:25    24:26    25:17   27:57   35:21   36:23    48:50    51:19   57:45    59:01 1:02:00  1:07:34 1:09:14 1:11:45 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           4:25    20:01     0:51    2:40    7:24    1:02    12:27     2:29    6:26     1:16    2:59     5:34    1:40    2:31 
                                                    1:12:46  1:13:15            30:41   54:46                                                                             
                                                       1:01     0:29              *35     *49                                                                             



DAMAS-16  (1)                        1.4 km  50 m   15 C                            
                                                      1(34)    2(31)    3(41)   4(38)   5(45)   6(35)    7(47)    8(48)   9(43)   10(49)  11(35)   12(44)  13(40)  14(50) 
                                                    15(100)        F                                                                                                      

     1      66 PAULA SANTABARBARA GOMEZ      23:16     0:49     2:28     3:08    5:02    6:45    7:48     8:50    10:32   15:55    17:19   18:50    20:32   21:21   22:32 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           0:49     1:39     0:40    1:54    1:43    1:03     1:02     1:42    5:23     1:24    1:31     1:42    0:49    1:11 
                                                      22:59    23:16                                                                                                      
                                                       0:27     0:17                                                                                                      



HOMBRES-14  (2)                      1.4 km  50 m   15 C                            
                                                      1(34)    2(31)    3(41)   4(38)   5(45)   6(35)    7(47)    8(48)   9(43)   10(49)  11(35)   12(44)  13(40)  14(50) 
                                                    15(100)        F                                                                                                      

     1      10 MANUEL SAZ ROBA               17:55     0:43     2:30     2:53    4:21    5:49    6:27     8:15    10:04   11:55    13:10   14:22    15:56   16:39   17:17 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           0:43     1:47     0:23    1:28    1:28    0:38     1:48     1:49    1:51     1:15    1:12     1:34    0:43    0:38 
                                                      17:40    17:55                                                                                                      
                                                       0:23     0:15                                                                                                      
     2       9 MARIO FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ         33:24     2:01    15:01    16:14   18:49   20:59   21:40    23:18    25:17   27:10    28:11   29:39    31:00   31:47   32:30 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           2:01    13:00     1:13    2:35    2:10    0:41     1:38     1:59    1:53     1:01    1:28     1:21    0:47    0:43 
                                                      33:04    33:24                                                                                                      
                                                       0:34     0:20                                                                                                      



HOMBRES-16  (2)                      2.0 km  60 m   13 C                            
                                                      1(34)    2(31)    3(32)   4(33)   5(41)   6(44)    7(42)    8(43)   9(48)   10(45)  11(40)   12(50) 13(100)       F 

     1      14 ALEJANDRO SAZ ROBA            16:55     0:59     2:21     4:16    5:05    6:51    8:20    11:22    11:36   12:43    14:17   15:50    16:24   16:41   16:55 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           0:59     1:22     1:55    0:49    1:46    1:29     3:02     0:14    1:07     1:34    1:33     0:34    0:17    0:14 
     2      11 DAVID ALLOZA TEJERO           19:08     1:05     2:45     4:33    5:42    7:37    9:26    12:00    12:22   13:42    15:47   17:44    18:33   18:53   19:08 
               Sarrios ZARAGOZA                        1:05     1:40     1:48    1:09    1:55    1:49     2:34     0:22    1:20     2:05    1:57     0:49    0:20    0:15 



PROMOCIÓN  (15)                      1.1 km  32 m   11 C                            
                                                      1(34)    2(36)    3(37)   4(32)   5(33)   6(38)    7(35)    8(39)   9(40)   10(50) 11(100)        F                 

     1      39 Equipo FAMILIA                18:09     1:36     3:45     5:31    7:37    9:28   10:48    12:32    14:00   15:50    17:21   17:49    18:09                 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           1:36     2:09     1:46    2:06    1:51    1:20     1:44     1:28    1:50     1:31    0:28     0:20                 
     2      40 JULIA FAURE GARCÍA            20:53     0:58     6:08     7:40    9:47   11:48   13:13    15:09    16:24   18:15    19:42   20:30    20:53                 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           0:58     5:10     1:32    2:07    2:01    1:25     1:56     1:15    1:51     1:27    0:48     0:23                 
     3      42 Equipo JAVITEAM               21:13     2:39     4:17     6:29    8:39   10:44   12:32    14:24    17:13   18:18    20:28   20:54    21:13                 
               sin club ---                            2:39     1:38     2:12    2:10    2:05    1:48     1:52     2:49    1:05     2:10    0:26     0:19                 
     4      75 JOSE LUIS LIGORRED ARRIE      25:24     3:06    12:59    13:56   15:41   16:55   17:59    19:43    20:59   22:10    24:21   24:54    25:24                 
               sin club ---                            3:06     9:53     0:57    1:45    1:14    1:04     1:44     1:16    1:11     2:11    0:33     0:30                 
     5      68 SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ        25:36     1:33     3:45     5:40    9:50   13:16   15:29    19:11    20:55   22:14    24:41   25:11    25:36                 
               sin club ---                            1:33     2:12     1:55    4:10    3:26    2:13     3:42     1:44    1:19     2:27    0:30     0:25                 
     6      69 LIENA SEVIL TELLA             27:37     3:28     6:27     9:10   12:47   15:54   18:05    21:05    23:08   24:25    26:00   26:55    27:37                 
               sin club ---                            3:28     2:59     2:43    3:37    3:07    2:11     3:00     2:03    1:17     1:35    0:55     0:42                 
     7      38 Equipo ALBA Y ARTURO          30:28     2:45     6:52    10:12   13:25   16:14   21:17    24:00    26:17   27:31    29:45   30:09    30:28                 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           2:45     4:07     3:20    3:13    2:49    5:03     2:43     2:17    1:14     2:14    0:24     0:19                 
     8      49 ISABEL RUIZ VILLALBA          33:35     1:58     4:56     6:50   19:47   21:09   23:42    26:43    27:56   28:48    32:46   33:09    33:35                 
               sin club ---                            1:58     2:58     1:54   12:57    1:22    2:33     3:01     1:13    0:52     3:58    0:23     0:26                 
     9      67 Equipo MINECRAFT              34:15     6:15    10:20    13:35   16:58   19:34   25:20    27:35    30:06   30:52    33:25   33:47    34:15                 
               sin club ---                            6:15     4:05     3:15    3:23    2:36    5:46     2:15     2:31    0:46     2:33    0:22     0:28                 
    10      70 Equipo ARAGÜAS                47:55     5:35    11:07    16:56   21:14   26:11   30:40    35:40    39:33   43:14    45:36   47:23    47:55                 
               sin club ---                            5:35     5:32     5:49    4:18    4:57    4:29     5:00     3:53    3:41     2:22    1:47     0:32                 

            46 Equipo MOSOSGRACIA       r en tarj.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----                          
               sin club ---                                                                                                                                               
            64 OLIVIA SANZ TURRADO      r en tarj.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    20:31            1:51 
               sin club ---                                                                                                                         20:31             *51 
                                                       7:08     7:42     9:23   11:52   12:55   15:14    17:05    18:35   19:44                                           
                                                        *52      *53      *54     *55     *56     *57      *58      *59    *200                                           
            74 ALEJANDRO CEBOLLA PARDO  r en tarj.     1:24     2:51     5:03    7:21    9:32   17:03    19:27    21:34   22:46    -----   24:06    24:43                 
               sin club ---                            1:24     1:27     2:12    2:18    2:11    7:31     2:24     2:07    1:12             1:20     0:37                 
            79 Equipo PEÑARANDA         r en tarj.     3:15    -----    30:15   33:58   37:36   42:02    45:30    48:15   49:38    52:11   52:43    55:50            7:23 
               sin club ---                            3:15             27:00    3:43    3:38    4:26     3:28     2:45    1:23     2:33    0:32     3:07             *41 
            81 Equipo PEDRILLAS         r en tarj.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    21:46            3:04 
               sin club ---                                                                                                                         21:46             *51 
                                                       6:52     6:54     7:43    9:26   12:04   12:53    16:00    18:23   19:17    20:52                                  
                                                        *52      *52      *53     *54     *55     *56      *57      *58     *59     *200                                  



DAMAS-SENIOR  (6)                    2.3 km  76 m   18 C                            
                                                      1(31)    2(33)    3(32)   4(41)   5(36)   6(44)    7(47)    8(48)   9(43)   10(42)  11(49)   12(35)  13(38)  14(46) 
                                                     15(45)   16(40)   17(50) 18(100)       F                                                                             

     1       7 VICTORIA FERNÁNDEZ REYNO      31:40     3:47     6:25     7:37   10:25   11:44   12:59    14:34    15:37   17:53    18:29   19:33    21:05   22:32   24:11 
               WAKHÁN RAI CERESA                       3:47     2:38     1:12    2:48    1:19    1:15     1:35     1:03    2:16     0:36    1:04     1:32    1:27    1:39 
                                                      25:53    28:47    30:35   31:20   31:40                                                                             
                                                       1:42     2:54     1:48    0:45    0:20                                                                             
     2      71 NIEVES ARBONES COBOS          37:39     6:15     9:56    11:20   15:37   16:59   19:33    22:49    24:47   26:05    26:43   27:23    29:02   31:06   32:39 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           6:15     3:41     1:24    4:17    1:22    2:34     3:16     1:58    1:18     0:38    0:40     1:39    2:04    1:33 
                                                      34:18    36:14    37:01   37:23   37:39                                                                             
                                                       1:39     1:56     0:47    0:22    0:16                                                                             
     3       8 SONIA MARZO ANADÓN            40:47     2:18     6:34     8:14   12:30   13:40   17:02    21:02    22:03   24:11    24:32   25:51    27:42   31:57   34:14 
               CRON LOGROÑO                            2:18     4:16     1:40    4:16    1:10    3:22     4:00     1:01    2:08     0:21    1:19     1:51    4:15    2:17 
                                                      36:46    38:56    39:49   40:21   40:47                                                                             
                                                       2:32     2:10     0:53    0:32    0:26                                                                             
     4       5 SANDRA ARIZCUREN GAN          43:13     3:38     6:20     8:20   14:34   15:55   17:21    19:31    21:16   24:05    24:40   26:23    29:45   31:25   34:28 
               AGM ZARAGOZA                            3:38     2:42     2:00    6:14    1:21    1:26     2:10     1:45    2:49     0:35    1:43     3:22    1:40    3:03 
                                                      36:36    39:09    42:24   42:53   43:13                                                                             
                                                       2:08     2:33     3:15    0:29    0:20                                                                             
     5       6 ISABEL BARRIGA ROMERO         51:57    13:30    16:51    18:34   21:58   23:20   25:45    30:05    30:57   33:00    33:22   34:42    36:24   38:01   40:15 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                          13:30     3:21     1:43    3:24    1:22    2:25     4:20     0:52    2:03     0:22    1:20     1:42    1:37    2:14 
                                                      42:45    49:03    51:13   51:35   51:57                                                                             
                                                       2:30     6:18     2:10    0:22    0:22                                                                             
     6       2 ALEJANDRA GONZÁLEZ SANZ       57:01     2:33     5:07     6:28    9:40   10:43   11:52    34:36    36:00   39:29    40:00   41:16    43:40   45:32   48:45 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           2:33     2:34     1:21    3:12    1:03    1:09    22:44     1:24    3:29     0:31    1:16     2:24    1:52    3:13 
                                                      51:35    54:22    56:01   56:38   57:01                                                                             
                                                       2:50     2:47     1:39    0:37    0:23                                                                             



HOMBRES-SENIOR  (10)                 2.7 km  92 m   19 C                            
                                                      1(31)    2(41)    3(36)   4(42)   5(43)   6(44)    7(40)    8(39)   9(45)   10(46)  11(32)   12(37)  13(38)  14(47) 
                                                     15(48)   16(49)   17(35)  18(50) 19(100)       F                                                                     

     1      35 MIGUEL RUBIO CARRASCO         21:55     1:27     2:05     3:25    5:23    5:41    7:55     8:25     8:50    9:44    10:37   13:01    14:18   15:01   16:59 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           1:27     0:38     1:20    1:58    0:18    2:14     0:30     0:25    0:54     0:53    2:24     1:17    0:43    1:58 
                                                      17:45    18:44    19:42   21:19   21:38   21:55                                                                     
                                                       0:46     0:59     0:58    1:37    0:19    0:17                                                                     
     2      36 JONÁS SÁNCHEZ MERINO          22:40  1:01:10  1:01:30  1:02:01 1:05:20 1:05:31 1:07:28  1:07:54  1:08:17 1:09:04  1:11:53 1:14:10  1:15:23 1:16:10 1:17:46 
               AGM ZARAGOZA                         1:01:10     0:20     0:31    3:19    0:11    1:57     0:26     0:23    0:47     2:49    2:17     1:13    0:47    1:36 
                                                    1:18:29  1:19:44  1:20:33   -----   -----   22:40           1:03:59                                                   
                                                       0:43     1:15     0:49                                       *43                                                   
     3      34 DIEGO MÉNDEZ CRESPO           29:33     2:10     3:30     4:21    7:08    7:30   10:46    11:38    12:19   13:36    14:54   17:52    19:26   20:20   22:29 
               sin club ---                            2:10     1:20     0:51    2:47    0:22    3:16     0:52     0:41    1:17     1:18    2:58     1:34    0:54    2:09 
                                                      23:18    24:42    26:02   28:47   29:11   29:33                                                                     
                                                       0:49     1:24     1:20    2:45    0:24    0:22                                                                     
     4      37 CARLOS TOQUERO CLAVER         31:39     1:44     2:17     3:02    5:56    6:22   10:03    10:49    11:27   13:02    14:32   18:46    20:40   21:26   24:14 
               PEÑA GUARA HUESCA                       1:44     0:33     0:45    2:54    0:26    3:41     0:46     0:38    1:35     1:30    4:14     1:54    0:46    2:48 
                                                      25:20    26:19    28:04   30:53   31:19   31:39                                                                     
                                                       1:06     0:59     1:45    2:49    0:26    0:20                                                                     
     5      32 JUAN CHÓLIZ MUNIESA           32:28     1:36     2:07     4:30    7:21    8:10   10:51    11:29    12:02   13:16    14:52   17:50    20:15   22:28   26:37 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           1:36     0:31     2:23    2:51    0:49    2:41     0:38     0:33    1:14     1:36    2:58     2:25    2:13    4:09 
                                                      27:35    28:24    29:33   31:50   32:11   32:28                                                                     
                                                       0:58     0:49     1:09    2:17    0:21    0:17                                                                     
     6      23 MIGUEL ÁNGEL MÍNGUEZ ALO      33:50     2:23     5:33     7:50   11:05   14:05   16:47    17:26    17:58   19:01    20:03   23:04    24:58   25:42   28:01 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           2:23     3:10     2:17    3:15    3:00    2:42     0:39     0:32    1:03     1:02    3:01     1:54    0:44    2:19 
                                                      28:52    29:43    31:05   33:01   33:29   33:50                                                                     
                                                       0:51     0:51     1:22    1:56    0:28    0:21                                                                     
     7      18 José Antonio Ferrando Ro      33:58     2:34     2:56     3:38    6:11    9:21   11:55    12:25    12:58   14:06    15:02   22:06    23:24   24:00   25:44 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           2:34     0:22     0:42    2:33    3:10    2:34     0:30     0:33    1:08     0:56    7:04     1:18    0:36    1:44 
                                                      29:38    30:12    31:23   33:16   33:37   33:58                                                                     
                                                       3:54     0:34     1:11    1:53    0:21    0:21                                                                     
     8      33 ENRIQUE ALEXANDE LOPEZ        38:25     1:45     2:23    13:07   19:01   19:37   22:04    22:46    23:14   24:33    25:43   28:11    29:39   30:52   32:48 
               sin club ---                            1:45     0:38    10:44    5:54    0:36    2:27     0:42     0:28    1:19     1:10    2:28     1:28    1:13    1:56 
                                                      33:31    34:29    35:43   37:40   38:06   38:25                                                                     
                                                       0:43     0:58     1:14    1:57    0:26    0:19                                                                     
     9      77 CHEMA AGUSTIN GARCIA          49:33     3:26     6:16     7:16   15:12   15:37   21:09    21:44    22:32   24:34    26:32   34:32    36:16   37:35   40:22 
               sin club ---                            3:26     2:50     1:00    7:56    0:25    5:32     0:35     0:48    2:02     1:58    8:00     1:44    1:19    2:47 
                                                      42:42    43:58    45:55   48:45   49:12   49:33                                                                     
                                                       2:20     1:16     1:57    2:50    0:27    0:21                                                                     

            78 JUAN LAPUERTA MONTERDE   r en tarj.    18:47    20:52    23:33   30:42   31:25   39:28    41:02    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               sin club ---                           18:47     2:05     2:41    7:09    0:43    8:03     1:34                                                            
                                                      -----    -----    -----   -----   -----                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                          



DAMAS-40  (2)                        2.0 km  60 m   13 C                            
                                                      1(34)    2(31)    3(32)   4(33)   5(41)   6(44)    7(42)    8(43)   9(48)   10(45)  11(40)   12(50) 13(100)       F 

     1       3 PILAR ROBA PORTET             50:59     1:24     3:27     6:29    8:03   10:26   13:31    39:26    40:04   44:28    47:27   49:04    50:08   50:35   50:59 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           1:24     2:03     3:02    1:34    2:23    3:05    25:55     0:38    4:24     2:59    1:37     1:04    0:27    0:24 
     2       4 ISABEL SANZ SERRANO         1:11:19     3:27     8:20    13:30   16:35   24:20   26:49    54:36    55:24   57:51  1:01:31 1:06:41  1:09:19 1:10:33 1:11:19 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           3:27     4:53     5:10    3:05    7:45    2:29    27:47     0:48    2:27     3:40    5:10     2:38    1:14    0:46 



HOMBRES-40  (9)                      2.3 km  76 m   18 C                            
                                                      1(31)    2(33)    3(32)   4(41)   5(36)   6(44)    7(47)    8(48)   9(43)   10(42)  11(49)   12(35)  13(38)  14(46) 
                                                     15(45)   16(40)   17(50) 18(100)       F                                                                             

     1      26 ROBERTO SAZ ALCUBIERRE        19:35     1:36     3:07     3:58    6:21    7:34    8:15     9:20    10:02   10:53    11:11   12:04    13:12   14:26   15:39 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           1:36     1:31     0:51    2:23    1:13    0:41     1:05     0:42    0:51     0:18    0:53     1:08    1:14    1:13 
                                                      17:05    18:27    19:02   19:20   19:35                                                                             
                                                       1:26     1:22     0:35    0:18    0:15                                                                             
     2      17 RAÚL FAURE ALEGRE             25:51     1:42     3:30     4:32    7:58    9:14   10:12    11:22    12:34   14:59    15:22   16:06    17:18   19:03   20:24 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           1:42     1:48     1:02    3:26    1:16    0:58     1:10     1:12    2:25     0:23    0:44     1:12    1:45    1:21 
                                                      21:57    23:27    24:19   25:32   25:51                                                                             
                                                       1:33     1:30     0:52    1:13    0:19                                                                             
     3      24 JESÚS NALDA HIDALGO           30:10     2:59     8:11     8:58   11:25   12:19   13:51    16:47    17:26   18:45    20:03   21:01    22:29   23:45   25:27 
               sin club ---                            2:59     5:12     0:47    2:27    0:54    1:32     2:56     0:39    1:19     1:18    0:58     1:28    1:16    1:42 
                                                      27:07    28:35    29:31   29:50   30:10            15:47                                                            
                                                       1:40     1:28     0:56    0:19    0:20              *48                                                            
     4      15 MIGUEL ÁNGEL ALLOZA FRAN      30:24     1:59     4:29     7:36   10:06   14:45   15:38    17:00    17:33   20:43    21:01   22:12    23:41   24:43   25:57 
               Sarrios ZARAGOZA                        1:59     2:30     3:07    2:30    4:39    0:53     1:22     0:33    3:10     0:18    1:11     1:29    1:02    1:14 
                                                      27:38    29:07    29:43   30:02   30:24                                                                             
                                                       1:41     1:29     0:36    0:19    0:22                                                                             
     5      16 JESUS CEBOLLA ARTO            35:24     3:44     6:08     9:50   13:11   15:02   16:05    17:52    19:19   21:24    22:01   23:34    24:56   27:40   30:02 
               sin club ---                            3:44     2:24     3:42    3:21    1:51    1:03     1:47     1:27    2:05     0:37    1:33     1:22    2:44    2:22 
                                                      32:16    33:59    34:45   35:04   35:24                                                                             
                                                       2:14     1:43     0:46    0:19    0:20                                                                             
     6      21 MANUEL LÓPEZ SARRIÓN          38:50     5:29     8:48    10:20   13:24   18:53   20:00    22:02    23:13   25:17    25:41   27:27    29:40   31:39   33:19 
               PIRINEOS ZARAGOZA                       5:29     3:19     1:32    3:04    5:29    1:07     2:02     1:11    2:04     0:24    1:46     2:13    1:59    1:40 
                                                      35:06    36:56    37:54   38:27   38:50                                                                             
                                                       1:47     1:50     0:58    0:33    0:23                                                                             

            19 MIGUEL FRONTERA SANCHO   r en tarj.     9:50    12:21    13:47   16:46   18:08   19:16    20:52    21:52   23:32    23:59   25:11    26:39   28:13   30:07 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           9:50     2:31     1:26    2:59    1:22    1:08     1:36     1:00    1:40     0:27    1:12     1:28    1:34    1:54 
                                                      31:53    -----    35:49   36:23   36:46                                                                             
                                                       1:46              3:56    0:34    0:23                                                                             
            20 ALVARO GIL GIMENEZ       r en tarj.     9:47    12:48    20:11   24:16   25:50   27:09    29:58    31:47   -----    40:59   42:13    43:40   45:12   46:28 
               sin club ---                            9:47     3:01     7:23    4:05    1:34    1:19     2:49     1:49             9:12    1:14     1:27    1:32    1:16 
                                                      48:10    50:29    51:32   52:02   52:38                                                                             
                                                       1:42     2:19     1:03    0:30    0:36                                                                             
            22 ALBERTO MILLÁN CASES     r en tarj.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                                                                                                                                              
                                                      -----    -----    -----   -----   19:49             0:46     1:30    2:10     2:41    4:24     4:56    6:37    7:15 
                                                                                        19:49              *59      *58     *52      *53     *61      *54     *56     *55 
                                                       8:59     9:45    10:39   12:24   13:26   14:29    15:55    16:31   18:03    18:31   19:25                          
                                                        *63      *65      *64     *66     *62     *67      *68      *53     *51      *60    *200