2015 Zuera OPiedom 10/05/2015 13:38
Parciales Carrera 2Creado por MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pos  Dorsal Nombre                       Tiempo                                                                                                                        



NIÑOS-SUB 12  (6)                    1.9 km  12 m   12 C                            
                                                      1(51)    2(53)    3(61)   4(62)   5(66)   6(63)    7(55)    8(56)   9(52)   10(58)  11(59)  12(200)       F         

     1      27 MARÍA ALLOZA TEJERO           16:01     1:33     3:00     3:35    5:54    6:57    7:57     9:23     9:52   12:34    13:34   15:06    15:42   16:01         
               Sarrios ZARAGOZA                        1:33     1:27     0:35    2:19    1:03    1:00     1:26     0:29    2:42     1:00    1:32     0:36    0:19         
     2      28 MARTÍN FAURE GARCÍA           18:15     2:32     4:02     4:41    7:24    8:35    9:34    11:00    11:59   15:27    16:19   17:09    17:53   18:15         
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           2:32     1:30     0:39    2:43    1:11    0:59     1:26     0:59    3:28     0:52    0:50     0:44    0:22         
     3      72 ROSA GARCIA ARBONES           36:01     3:00     5:41     7:01   11:32   14:24   23:28    25:44    26:42   31:10    32:30   34:27    35:25   36:01         
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           3:00     2:41     1:20    4:31    2:52    9:04     2:16     0:58    4:28     1:20    1:57     0:58    0:36         
     4      30 ACHER SEVIL TELLA             36:44     2:03     4:17     5:43   10:00   12:37   22:15    24:45    25:45   31:02    32:30   33:46    36:17   36:44         
               PEÑA GUARA HUESCA                       2:03     2:14     1:26    4:17    2:37    9:38     2:30     1:00    5:17     1:28    1:16     2:31    0:27         
     5      31 ALEJANDRA TABUENCA ORREG      39:39     1:25     3:36    14:38   21:10   23:15   25:08    27:58    28:53   34:31    36:15   38:05    39:14   39:39         
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           1:25     2:11    11:02    6:32    2:05    1:53     2:50     0:55    5:38     1:44    1:50     1:09    0:25         
     6      29 EVA FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ           45:35     5:06     7:39    14:32   24:15   28:12   31:06    33:27    34:46   39:42    41:44   44:19    45:12   45:35         
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           5:06     2:33     6:53    9:43    3:57    2:54     2:21     1:19    4:56     2:02    2:35     0:53    0:23         



DAMAS-16  (1)                        1.9 km  12 m   12 C                            
                                                      1(51)    2(53)    3(61)   4(62)   5(66)   6(63)    7(55)    8(56)   9(52)   10(58)  11(59)  12(200)       F         

     1      66 PAULA SANTABARBARA GOMEZ      19:25     1:04     2:29     5:08    7:15    8:31    9:36    10:39    11:23   16:29    17:17   18:16    19:03   19:25         
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           1:04     1:25     2:39    2:07    1:16    1:05     1:03     0:44    5:06     0:48    0:59     0:47    0:22         



HOMBRES-14  (2)                      1.9 km  12 m   12 C                            
                                                      1(51)    2(53)    3(61)   4(62)   5(66)   6(63)    7(55)    8(56)   9(52)   10(58)  11(59)  12(200)       F         

     1      10 MANUEL SAZ ROBA               13:59     0:59     2:18     2:49    4:48    5:54    8:09     8:58     9:32   11:32    12:13   13:02    13:38   13:59         
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           0:59     1:19     0:31    1:59    1:06    2:15     0:49     0:34    2:00     0:41    0:49     0:36    0:21         
     2       9 MARIO FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ         20:16     1:19     3:23     4:22    7:38   10:03   13:49    14:34    15:22   17:19    18:11   19:10    19:48   20:16         
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           1:19     2:04     0:59    3:16    2:25    3:46     0:45     0:48    1:57     0:52    0:59     0:38    0:28         



HOMBRES-16  (4)                      2.3 km  14 m   13 C                            
                                                      1(60)    2(58)    3(52)   4(54)   5(62)   6(66)    7(65)    8(63)   9(56)   10(57)  11(53)   12(51) 13(200)       F 

     1      11 DAVID ALLOZA TEJERO           13:29     1:01     1:40     2:13    3:39    5:06    6:05     7:24     8:07    9:09    10:11   11:14    12:28   13:12   13:29 
               Sarrios ZARAGOZA                        1:01     0:39     0:33    1:26    1:27    0:59     1:19     0:43    1:02     1:02    1:03     1:14    0:44    0:17 
     2      14 ALEJANDRO SAZ ROBA            14:22     1:04     1:40     2:22    4:01    5:23    6:52     7:58     9:00   10:14    11:15   12:10    13:26   14:06   14:22 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           1:04     0:36     0:42    1:39    1:22    1:29     1:06     1:02    1:14     1:01    0:55     1:16    0:40    0:16 
     3      13 JAVIER MATEO ASENSIO          35:53     1:21     3:59     5:22    8:05   11:57   13:24    16:22    24:01   25:24    27:03   32:25    34:18   35:27   35:53 
               sin club ---                            1:21     2:38     1:23    2:43    3:52    1:27     2:58     7:39    1:23     1:39    5:22     1:53    1:09    0:26 
     4      12 MARCOS ECHEBARRIA POLO        37:59     2:19     6:05     7:33   10:11   14:12   15:25    18:28    26:05   27:22    29:08   34:34    36:23   37:23   37:59 
               sin club ---                            2:19     3:46     1:28    2:38    4:01    1:13     3:03     7:37    1:17     1:46    5:26     1:49    1:00    0:36 



PROMOCIÓN  (23)                      1.6 km  4 m   10 C                             
                                                      1(51)    2(52)    3(53)   4(54)   5(55)   6(56)    7(57)    8(58)   9(59)  10(200)       F                          

     1      42 Equipo JAVITEAM               13:35     2:30     3:50     4:36    6:05    7:58    8:38     9:57    11:20   12:14    13:10   13:35                          
               sin club ---                            2:30     1:20     0:46    1:29    1:53    0:40     1:19     1:23    0:54     0:56    0:25                          
     2      75 JOSE LUIS LIGORRED ARRIE      15:17     1:54     3:40     4:20    5:26    8:05    9:00    10:29    12:00   13:11    14:41   15:17                          
               sin club ---                            1:54     1:46     0:40    1:06    2:39    0:55     1:29     1:31    1:11     1:30    0:36                          
     3      39 Equipo FAMILIA                16:00     4:03     5:38     6:29    7:53   10:10   10:55    12:34    13:54   14:45    15:38   16:00                          
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           4:03     1:35     0:51    1:24    2:17    0:45     1:39     1:20    0:51     0:53    0:22                          
     4      74 ALEJANDRO CEBOLLA PARDO       17:15     1:48     3:31     4:22    6:12    8:18    9:13    12:08    14:22   15:35    16:42   17:15                          
               sin club ---                            1:48     1:43     0:51    1:50    2:06    0:55     2:55     2:14    1:13     1:07    0:33                          
     5      64 OLIVIA SANZ TURRADO           20:31     1:51     7:08     7:42    9:23   11:52   12:55    15:14    17:05   18:35    19:44   20:31                          
               sin club ---                            1:51     5:17     0:34    1:41    2:29    1:03     2:19     1:51    1:30     1:09    0:47                          
     6      46 Equipo MOSOSGRACIA            20:45     1:54     4:31     5:48    8:23   12:16   13:27    15:39    17:45   19:10    20:12   20:45                          
               sin club ---                            1:54     2:37     1:17    2:35    3:53    1:11     2:12     2:06    1:25     1:02    0:33                          
     7      69 LIENA SEVIL TELLA             21:26     2:01     5:17     6:38    8:59   12:06   13:14    15:15    17:25   19:32    20:50   21:26                          
               sin club ---                            2:01     3:16     1:21    2:21    3:07    1:08     2:01     2:10    2:07     1:18    0:36                          
     8      81 Equipo PEDRILLAS              21:46     3:04     6:52     7:43    9:26   12:04   12:53    16:00    18:23   19:17    20:52   21:46                          
               sin club ---                            3:04     3:48     0:51    1:43    2:38    0:49     3:07     2:23    0:54     1:35    0:54                          
     9      49 ISABEL RUIZ VILLALBA          22:04     1:39     3:12     3:55    9:22   12:42   14:01    17:39    18:52   20:10    21:40   22:04                          
               sin club ---                            1:39     1:33     0:43    5:27    3:20    1:19     3:38     1:13    1:18     1:30    0:24                          
    10      41 Equipo GLEZBIEL               22:26     2:09     4:44     5:50    8:01   11:07   12:31    16:38    18:06   19:24    22:01   22:26                          
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           2:09     2:35     1:06    2:11    3:06    1:24     4:07     1:28    1:18     2:37    0:25                          
    11      40 JULIA FAURE GARCÍA            23:04     2:45     5:11     6:33    7:36    9:40   10:24    16:54    18:29   19:34    22:40   23:04                          
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           2:45     2:26     1:22    1:03    2:04    0:44     6:30     1:35    1:05     3:06    0:24                          
    12      79 Equipo PEÑARANDA              23:21     3:12     5:31     6:50    9:05   13:16   14:54    17:34    19:32   20:49    22:34   23:21                          
               sin club ---                            3:12     2:19     1:19    2:15    4:11    1:38     2:40     1:58    1:17     1:45    0:47                          
    13      68 SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ        23:59     2:40     7:49     9:17   11:38   14:52   16:16    18:03    19:58   21:58    23:31   23:59                          
               sin club ---                            2:40     5:09     1:28    2:21    3:14    1:24     1:47     1:55    2:00     1:33    0:28                          
    14      70 Equipo ARAGÜAS                25:26     3:10     6:29     7:28    9:24   14:02   15:28    18:37    20:45   22:59    24:33   25:26                          
               sin club ---                            3:10     3:19     0:59    1:56    4:38    1:26     3:09     2:08    2:14     1:34    0:53                          
    15      43 Equipo LOS PITICLIS           31:43     5:23     7:07     8:59   12:11   17:41   18:39    21:40    25:12   28:27    30:14   31:43                          
               sin club ---                            5:23     1:44     1:52    3:12    5:30    0:58     3:01     3:32    3:15     1:47    1:29                          
    16      45 JOSE IGNACIO MEDINA AGUI      31:53     5:07     7:58     9:27   12:52   17:29   18:48    24:10    27:29   29:53    31:17   31:53                          
               sin club ---                            5:07     2:51     1:29    3:25    4:37    1:19     5:22     3:19    2:24     1:24    0:36                          
    17      48 CATHAYSA RUIZ RAMOS           31:59     5:21     7:59     9:02   12:57   17:24   18:42    24:15    27:40   29:36    31:20   31:59                          
               sin club ---                            5:21     2:38     1:03    3:55    4:27    1:18     5:33     3:25    1:56     1:44    0:39                          
    18      73 NATALIA SANCHEZ LLANOS        32:08     5:40     8:17     9:26   13:11   17:51   18:48    24:26    27:58   30:21    31:28   32:08                          
               sin club ---                            5:40     2:37     1:09    3:45    4:40    0:57     5:38     3:32    2:23     1:07    0:40                          
    19      44 Equipo MANAMANA               38:09     3:40     8:24     9:09   11:36   26:57   28:02    29:56    33:01   33:58    37:46   38:09                          
               sin club ---                            3:40     4:44     0:45    2:27   15:21    1:05     1:54     3:05    0:57     3:48    0:23                          

            38 Equipo ALBA Y ARTURO     r en tarj.     3:50     7:01     7:26    9:39   13:47   15:03    18:06    20:13   21:12    -----   22:10                          
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           3:50     3:11     0:25    2:13    4:08    1:16     3:03     2:07    0:59             0:58                          
            67 Equipo MINECRAFT         r en tarj.     4:54     8:25     8:55   11:23   15:17   16:53    19:24    21:41   22:28    -----   23:57                          
               sin club ---                            4:54     3:31     0:30    2:28    3:54    1:36     2:31     2:17    0:47             1:29                          
            76 JUAN HARATASAN           r en tarj.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----                                  
               sin club ---                                                                                                                                               
            80 Equipo CEPEDA MARCEN     r en tarj.     2:19    -----     5:57    8:49   14:10   -----    19:27    23:59   25:01    -----   26:09             3:31         
               sin club ---                            2:19              3:38    2:52    5:21             5:17     4:32    1:02             1:08              *58         



DAMAS-SENIOR  (6)                    2.6 km  14 m   19 C                            
                                                      1(59)    2(58)    3(52)   4(53)   5(61)   6(54)    7(56)    8(55)   9(63)   10(65)  11(64)   12(66)  13(62)  14(67) 
                                                     15(68)   16(53)   17(51)  18(60) 19(200)       F                                                                     

     1      71 NIEVES ARBONES COBOS          21:28     2:48     3:58     4:42    5:11    5:56    6:48     8:37     9:12   11:39    12:32   13:19    14:52   15:50   16:52 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           2:48     1:10     0:44    0:29    0:45    0:52     1:49     0:35    2:27     0:53    0:47     1:33    0:58    1:02 
                                                      18:02    18:37    19:53   20:16   21:07   21:28                                                                     
                                                       1:10     0:35     1:16    0:23    0:51    0:21                                                                     
     2       5 SANDRA ARIZCUREN GAN          23:50     1:13     2:16     3:49    4:19    5:16    6:19     8:29     9:09   10:27    11:48   13:06    15:09   16:27   17:47 
               AGM ZARAGOZA                            1:13     1:03     1:33    0:30    0:57    1:03     2:10     0:40    1:18     1:21    1:18     2:03    1:18    1:20 
                                                      19:29    20:12    21:57   22:21   23:28   23:50                                                                     
                                                       1:42     0:43     1:45    0:24    1:07    0:22                                                                     
     3       2 ALEJANDRA GONZÁLEZ SANZ       29:54     1:00     1:54     2:43    3:20    4:04    5:11     7:30     8:23   10:01    11:57   13:09    16:49   18:10   22:10 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           1:00     0:54     0:49    0:37    0:44    1:07     2:19     0:53    1:38     1:56    1:12     3:40    1:21    4:00 
                                                      24:34    25:35    27:30   28:04   29:24   29:54                                                                     
                                                       2:24     1:01     1:55    0:34    1:20    0:30                                                                     
     4       8 SONIA MARZO ANADÓN            31:06     1:11     2:19     3:15    3:55    6:34    8:32    10:56    11:50   14:33    15:52   17:08    19:55   21:44   23:39 
               CRON LOGROÑO                            1:11     1:08     0:56    0:40    2:39    1:58     2:24     0:54    2:43     1:19    1:16     2:47    1:49    1:55 
                                                      25:49    26:47    28:51   29:20   30:39   31:06                                                                     
                                                       2:10     0:58     2:04    0:29    1:19    0:27                                                                     
     5       6 ISABEL BARRIGA ROMERO         35:16     1:17     2:31     3:32    4:18    5:02    7:03    10:23    11:24   14:46    16:54   18:18    21:08   22:30   24:28 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           1:17     1:14     1:01    0:46    0:44    2:01     3:20     1:01    3:22     2:08    1:24     2:50    1:22    1:58 
                                                      26:28    30:29    32:48   33:25   34:42   35:16                                                                     
                                                       2:00     4:01     2:19    0:37    1:17    0:34                                                                     

             7 VICTORIA FERNÁNDEZ REYNO r en tarj.     1:06     3:47     6:08   28:12   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               WAKHÁN RAI CERESA                       1:06     2:41     2:21   22:04                                                                                     
                                                      -----    -----    29:44   -----   33:23   33:50              2:04    8:37     9:36   11:42    13:46   15:49   17:20 
                                                                         1:32            3:39    0:27               *60     *61      *54     *62      *66     *64     *65 
                                                      18:59    19:41    21:16   23:17   25:36   27:04                                                                     
                                                        *63      *62      *67     *68     *56     *57                                                                     



HOMBRES-SENIOR  (10)                 2.9 km  18 m   18 C                            
                                                      1(60)    2(58)    3(52)   4(61)   5(54)   6(62)    7(66)    8(64)   9(65)   10(63)  11(62)   12(67)  13(68)  14(56) 
                                                     15(57)   16(53)   17(51) 18(200)       F                                                                             

     1      36 JONÁS SÁNCHEZ MERINO          16:43     1:08     1:46     2:17    3:09    3:44    4:57     5:43     7:02    8:06     8:48    9:17    10:09   11:12   12:29 
               AGM ZARAGOZA                            1:08     0:38     0:31    0:52    0:35    1:13     0:46     1:19    1:04     0:42    0:29     0:52    1:03    1:17 
                                                      13:22    14:22    15:54   16:27   16:43                                                                             
                                                       0:53     1:00     1:32    0:33    0:16                                                                             
     2      35 MIGUEL RUBIO CARRASCO         20:10     1:04     1:52     2:42    3:32    4:15    6:14     7:43     9:08   10:09    10:59   11:35    12:32   13:47   15:26 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           1:04     0:48     0:50    0:50    0:43    1:59     1:29     1:25    1:01     0:50    0:36     0:57    1:15    1:39 
                                                      16:44    17:45    19:01   19:48   20:10                                                                             
                                                       1:18     1:01     1:16    0:47    0:22                                                                             
     3      18 José Antonio Ferrando Ro      20:55     1:17     1:59     2:43    4:40    5:15    6:30     7:40     9:08   10:26    11:22   11:57    13:10   14:32   16:15 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           1:17     0:42     0:44    1:57    0:35    1:15     1:10     1:28    1:18     0:56    0:35     1:13    1:22    1:43 
                                                      17:19    18:24    19:31   20:31   20:55                                                                             
                                                       1:04     1:05     1:07    1:00    0:24                                                                             
     4      32 JUAN CHÓLIZ MUNIESA           21:24     1:07     1:52     2:50    3:47    4:27    5:49     6:50     8:15   10:07    10:58   11:31    13:28   14:43   16:24 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           1:07     0:45     0:58    0:57    0:40    1:22     1:01     1:25    1:52     0:51    0:33     1:57    1:15    1:41 
                                                      17:24    19:04    20:21   21:04   21:24                                                                             
                                                       1:00     1:40     1:17    0:43    0:20                                                                             
     5      33 ENRIQUE ALEXANDE LOPEZ        21:40     1:11     2:09     2:43    4:38    5:11    7:18     8:27     9:48   10:58    12:06   12:37    13:49   15:12   16:55 
               sin club ---                            1:11     0:58     0:34    1:55    0:33    2:07     1:09     1:21    1:10     1:08    0:31     1:12    1:23    1:43 
                                                      18:10    19:15    20:28   21:18   21:40                                                                             
                                                       1:15     1:05     1:13    0:50    0:22                                                                             
     6      23 MIGUEL ÁNGEL MÍNGUEZ ALO      23:04     3:06     3:54     4:38    6:03    6:55    8:21     9:34    11:15   12:26    13:28   14:06    15:17   16:35   18:15 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           3:06     0:48     0:44    1:25    0:52    1:26     1:13     1:41    1:11     1:02    0:38     1:11    1:18    1:40 
                                                      19:22    20:31    21:39   22:39   23:04                                                                             
                                                       1:07     1:09     1:08    1:00    0:25                                                                             
     7      77 CHEMA AGUSTIN GARCIA          24:12     1:29     2:13     3:11    4:35    5:11    6:41     7:54    10:01   11:09    13:01   13:51    15:08   16:54   18:56 
               sin club ---                            1:29     0:44     0:58    1:24    0:36    1:30     1:13     2:07    1:08     1:52    0:50     1:17    1:46    2:02 
                                                      20:19    21:35    23:03   23:48   24:12                                                                             
                                                       1:23     1:16     1:28    0:45    0:24                                                                             
     8      34 DIEGO MÉNDEZ CRESPO           25:39     1:35     2:46     3:30    5:29    6:12    8:01     9:10    11:14   12:40    13:49   14:29    15:56   17:26   19:48 
               sin club ---                            1:35     1:11     0:44    1:59    0:43    1:49     1:09     2:04    1:26     1:09    0:40     1:27    1:30    2:22 
                                                      21:08    22:37    24:10   25:08   25:39                                                                             
                                                       1:20     1:29     1:33    0:58    0:31                                                                             
     9      37 CARLOS TOQUERO CLAVER         28:04     1:35     2:33     3:11    4:46    5:35    7:36     9:01    11:21   12:46    14:21   15:20    17:01   19:10   21:44 
               PEÑA GUARA HUESCA                       1:35     0:58     0:38    1:35    0:49    2:01     1:25     2:20    1:25     1:35    0:59     1:41    2:09    2:34 
                                                      23:06    24:50    26:38   27:39   28:04                                                                             
                                                       1:22     1:44     1:48    1:01    0:25                                                                             

            78 JUAN LAPUERTA MONTERDE   r en tarj.     3:46     6:34     9:51   13:23   16:10   20:28    23:01    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               sin club ---                            3:46     2:48     3:17    3:32    2:47    4:18     2:33                                                            
                                                      -----    -----    -----   -----   35:09                                                                             
                                                                                        12:08                                                                             



DAMAS-40  (2)                        2.3 km  14 m   13 C                            
                                                      1(60)    2(58)    3(52)   4(54)   5(62)   6(66)    7(65)    8(63)   9(56)   10(57)  11(53)   12(51) 13(200)       F 

     1       3 PILAR ROBA PORTET             36:01     1:41     3:02     3:45    6:13   17:43   19:42    23:00    25:10   27:02    30:34   32:03    34:19   35:33   36:01 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           1:41     1:21     0:43    2:28   11:30    1:59     3:18     2:10    1:52     3:32    1:29     2:16    1:14    0:28 
     2       4 ISABEL SANZ SERRANO           41:53     2:32     4:09     5:31   11:38   16:28   19:24    21:59    24:47   27:40    29:59   35:31    38:29   41:02   41:53 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           2:32     1:37     1:22    6:07    4:50    2:56     2:35     2:48    2:53     2:19    5:32     2:58    2:33    0:51 



HOMBRES-40  (8)                      2.6 km  14 m   19 C                            
                                                      1(59)    2(58)    3(52)   4(53)   5(61)   6(54)    7(56)    8(55)   9(63)   10(65)  11(64)   12(66)  13(62)  14(67) 
                                                     15(68)   16(53)   17(51)  18(60) 19(200)       F                                                                     

     1      26 ROBERTO SAZ ALCUBIERRE        16:21     0:41     1:28     2:03    2:26    2:54    3:31     5:02     5:33    6:46     7:32    8:18     9:42   10:49   11:50 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           0:41     0:47     0:35    0:23    0:28    0:37     1:31     0:31    1:13     0:46    0:46     1:24    1:07    1:01 
                                                      13:02    13:34    14:53   15:14   16:01   16:21                                                                     
                                                       1:12     0:32     1:19    0:21    0:47    0:20                                                                     
     2      22 ALBERTO MILLÁN CASES          19:49     0:46     1:30     2:10    2:41    4:24    4:56     6:37     7:15    8:59     9:45   10:39    12:24   13:26   14:29 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           0:46     0:44     0:40    0:31    1:43    0:32     1:41     0:38    1:44     0:46    0:54     1:45    1:02    1:03 
                                                      15:55    16:31    18:03   18:31   19:25   19:49                                                                     
                                                       1:26     0:36     1:32    0:28    0:54    0:24                                                                     
     3      15 MIGUEL ÁNGEL ALLOZA FRAN      22:34     0:48     1:55     2:31    2:58    3:35    4:19     5:52     6:28   10:44    11:43   12:39    14:25   15:24   16:30 
               Sarrios ZARAGOZA                        0:48     1:07     0:36    0:27    0:37    0:44     1:33     0:36    4:16     0:59    0:56     1:46    0:59    1:06 
                                                      17:45    18:25    20:37   21:17   22:12   22:34                                                                     
                                                       1:15     0:40     2:12    0:40    0:55    0:22                                                                     
     4      17 RAÚL FAURE ALEGRE             23:35     0:56     1:41     2:21    3:26    4:25    5:16     6:59     7:38   11:02    12:22   13:22    15:11   16:57   18:18 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           0:56     0:45     0:40    1:05    0:59    0:51     1:43     0:39    3:24     1:20    1:00     1:49    1:46    1:21 
                                                      19:45    20:21    21:54   22:21   23:12   23:35                                                                     
                                                       1:27     0:36     1:33    0:27    0:51    0:23                                                                     
     5      16 JESUS CEBOLLA ARTO            23:52     0:57     2:06     3:06    3:46    4:40    5:37     7:28     8:06    9:37    10:41   11:44    13:03   14:35   16:31 
               sin club ---                            0:57     1:09     1:00    0:40    0:54    0:57     1:51     0:38    1:31     1:04    1:03     1:19    1:32    1:56 
                                                      18:56    19:59    22:07   22:31   23:26   23:52                                                                     
                                                       2:25     1:03     2:08    0:24    0:55    0:26                                                                     
     6      24 JESÚS NALDA HIDALGO           28:25     0:48     2:27     4:16    5:38    6:26    7:19     9:38    10:09   11:07    12:51   13:44    16:09   21:21   22:50 
               sin club ---                            0:48     1:39     1:49    1:22    0:48    0:53     2:19     0:31    0:58     1:44    0:53     2:25    5:12    1:29 
                                                      23:58    24:35    26:33   27:14   28:05   28:25                                                                     
                                                       1:08     0:37     1:58    0:41    0:51    0:20                                                                     
     7      19 MIGUEL FRONTERA SANCHO        28:46     3:02     3:53     7:39    8:22    9:19   10:11    11:53    12:35   16:06    17:32   18:34    20:12   21:18   22:32 
               IBÓN ZARAGOZA                           3:02     0:51     3:46    0:43    0:57    0:52     1:42     0:42    3:31     1:26    1:02     1:38    1:06    1:14 
                                                      24:05    24:52    26:44   27:19   28:22   28:46                                                                     
                                                       1:33     0:47     1:52    0:35    1:03    0:24                                                                     
     8      21 MANUEL LÓPEZ SARRIÓN          31:38     1:12     2:38     4:05    5:03    7:33    8:37    10:54    11:49   14:03    16:43   17:54    22:08   23:23   24:44 
               PIRINEOS ZARAGOZA                       1:12     1:26     1:27    0:58    2:30    1:04     2:17     0:55    2:14     2:40    1:11     4:14    1:15    1:21 
                                                      26:29    27:25    29:19   30:06   31:14   31:38                                                                     
                                                       1:45     0:56     1:54    0:47    1:08    0:24