Resultados O-PIE
 
    2019 - XXI LIGA ARAGONESA - ORIENTACIÓN A PIE
           
    1 - ZUERA (Z)    
    2 - ACADEMIA GENERAL MILITAR (Z)    
    3 - ARIZA (Z)    
    4 - DURUELO DE LA SIERRA (SO)    
    5 - HIJAR (TE)    
    6 - CARIÑENA (Z)    
    7 - URBASA (NA)    
    8 - ALUENDA (Z)    
    9 - DAROCA (Z)    
    10 - CARIÑENA (Z) LIGA NACIONAL    
    11 - CARIÑENA (Z) LIGA NACIONAL    
    12 - EL RASILLO (LA RIOJA)    
    13 - MAELLA (Z)    
           
    2018 - XX LIGA ARAGONESA - ORIENTACIÓN A PIE      
    GENERAL FINAL 2018
 
    1 - CALAHORRA (LA RIOJA)
 
    2 - ACADEMIA GENERAL MILITAR (Z)
 
    3 - COVALEDA (SORIA)
 
    4 - COSUENDA (Z)
 
    5 - ARIZA (Z)
 
    6 - VILLAMAYOR (Z)
 
    7 - ACAMPO HOSPITAL (Z)
 
    8 - MARIVELLA (Z)
 
    9 - CETINA - CTO. ARAGÓN(Z)
    2018 CTO. ARAGÓN SPRINT - Parque del Agua
 
           
    2017 - XIX LIGA ARAGONESA - ORIENTACIÓN A PIE
         
    RANKING    
    1 - ANENTO
    2 - CALAHORRA (LA RIOJA)
    3 - DAROCA
    4 - AGUARÓN  
    5 - VALONSADERO (SORIA)
    6 - ACADEMIA GRL. MILITAR  
    7 - FUENTE CERRADA - TERUEL  
    8 - SABIÑÁNIGO O-PYRENE - MEDIA  
    9 - SABIÑÁNIGO O-PYRENE - LARGA FINALES
    10 - IGRIÉS - HUESCA
    11 - TROFEO PILAR  
    12 - TROF. CARIÑENA - MEDIA
 
ELITE
TOTALES
ELITE TOTALES
    13 - TROF. CARIÑENA - LARGA
ELITE
 
         
    2017 - IV LIGA SPRINT    
         
    1 - ZARAGOZA WOD 2017 S1 S2
    4 - ALMONACID DE LA SIERRA
ELITE
         
    2016 - XVIII LIGA ARAGONESA - ORIENTACIÓN A PIE
    RANKING  
    1 - ACADEMIA GRAL. MILITAR 
    2 - SAN LEONARDO  
    3 - BELCHITE
    4 - VILLAMAYOR
    5 - LUCO DE JILOCA
    6 - SABIÑÁNIGO MEDIA
    7 - SABIÑÁNIGO LARGA
    8 - TROFEO PILAR NOCTURNA
    9 - TROFEO PILAR LARGA
    10 - EJEA DE LOS CABALLEROS
    11 - CASPE
         
    2016 - III LIGA SPRINT    
         
    RANKING  
    1 - VILLANUEVA - (USJ)1ª
    2 - VILLANUEVA - (USJ)2ª
    3 - CTO. DE ARAGÓN UNIVERSITARIO 1ª
    4 - CTO. DE ARAGÓN UNIVERSITARIO 2ª
    5 - XI TROFEO PEÑA GUARA
         
    2015 - XVII LIGA ARAGONESA - ORIENTACIÓN A PIE
    RANKING  
    1 - ACADEMIA GRAL. MILITAR 
    2 - DAROCA
    3 - NAVALENO MEDIA  
    4 - NAVALENO INTERMEDIA  
    5 - PALACIOS DE LA SIERRA
    6 - CTO. ARAGÓN - MONREAL
    7 - TROFEO PILAR - AZUARA
    8 - LUMBRERAS
    9 - SABIÑANIGO MEDIA
    10 - SABIÑANIGO LARGA
    11 - CALATAYUD
         
    2015 - II LIGA SPRINT    
         
    1 - CTO. UNIVERSITARIO
    2 - ZUERA 1ª
    3 - ZUERA 2ª
    4 - CTO. DE ARAGÓN PARQUES  
         
    2014 - XVI LIGA ARAGONESA - ORIENTACIÓN A PIE
    RANKING  
    1 - LA PUEBLA DE ALFINDÉN
    2 - CTO. DE ARAGÓN - DAROCA
    3 - VILLARROYA (LA RIOJA)
    4 - SAN LEONARDO
   

5 - CALATAYUD

   

6 - SABIÑANIGO - LARGA

    7 - SABIÑANIGO - MEDIA
    8 - TROFEO PILAR
    9 - CASPE
         
    2014 - I LIGA SPRINT    
         
    1 - ZUERA 1ª
    2 - ZUERA 2ª
    3 - II TROFEO CASCO HISTORICO  
    4 - CASPE
         
    2013 - XV LIGA ARAGONESA O-PIE
    2012 - XIV LIGA ARAGONESA O-PIE
    2011 - XIII LIGA ARAGONESA O-PIE
    2010 - XII LIGA ARAGONESA O-PIE
    2009 - XI LIGA ARAGONESA O-PIE
    2008 - X LIGA ARAGONESA O-PIE
    2007 - IX LIGA ARAGONESA O-PIE
    2006 - VIII LIGA ARAGONESA O-PIE
    2004 / 2005 - VII LIGA ARAGONESA O-PIE
    2003 / 2004 - VI LIGA ARAGONESA O-PIE
         
    LIGA PARQUES O-PIE (2011)    
    RANKING FINAL  
    1 - PARQUE DEL AGUA 1  
    2 - PARQUE DE LA GRANJA  
    3 - PARQUE DEL TIO JORGE  
    4 - PARQUE DELICIAS  
    5 - PARQUE TORRE RAMONA  
    6 - PARQUE SEDETANIA  
    7 - PARQUE MIRAFLORES  
    8 - PARQUE DEL AGUA 2  
    9 - PARQUE POETAS Y CINEASTAS  
    10 - PARQUE J.A. LABORDETA